Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Feliciano Lopez 2 7 6
Cameron Norrie 0 62 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Andy Murray 2 6 7
Kimmer Coppejans 0 4 64
15.10.19
1. Runde
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Steve Darcis 0 1 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Marius Copil 2 6 7
Federico Delbonis 0 4 63
15.10.19
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 2 1
15.10.19
1. Runde
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 1 6 6
Richard Gasquet 1 6 3 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Ugo Humbert 2 6 7
Jozef Kovalik 0 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Sam Querrey 2 7 6
Dennis Novak 0 66 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Yuichi Sugita 2 7 6
Elias Ymer 0 66 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 7
Casper Ruud 0 3 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 3 6
Brayden Schnur 1 2 6 1
15.10.19
1. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
John Millman 0 4 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Gianluca Mager 2 5 6 6
Pablo Andujar 1 7 1 1
15.10.19
1. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 3 6 6
Radu Albot 1 6 4 1
15.10.19
1. Runde
Alexei Popyrin 2 7 7
Oscar Otte 0 66 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Ismaning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
2. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 63
15.10.19
1. Runde
James Ward 2 7 7
Pavel Kotov 0 62 5
15.10.19
2. Runde
Luca Vanni 2 6 7
Tallon Griekspoor 0 4 64
15.10.19
1. Runde
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Lukas Klein 0 4 3
15.10.19
2. Runde
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 5 1
15.10.19
2. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 5 6 6
Jelle Sels 1 7 4 4
15.10.19
2. Runde
Quentin Halys 2 6 6 7
Cem Ilkel 1 79 4 64
15.10.19
1. Runde
Daniel Altmaier 2 4 6 7
Jan Choinski 1 6 4 68
15.10.19
1. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 4
15.10.19
2. Runde
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Ivo Karlovic 2 6 6 7
Aljaz Bedene 1 4 75 66
15.10.19
1. Runde
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 3 63
15.10.19
1. Runde
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 4 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 4 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 4 6
Richard Berankis 1 2 6 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev 2 6 3 6
Alexander Bublik 1 1 6 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 7
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Las Vegas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6 6
Sebastian Korda 1 71 1 2
15.10.19
2. Runde
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 1 2 72 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Liam Broady 2 6 2 7
Roberto Cid 1 3 6 63
15.10.19
2. Runde
Taro Daniel 2 6 7
Sekou Bangoura 0 4 64
15.10.19
2. Runde
Michael Redlicki 2 6 7
Jeff Wolf 0 3 5
15.10.19
2. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 3 0
15.10.19
1. Runde
Kevin King 2 6 7
Collin Altamirano 0 3 5
15.10.19
2. Runde
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Blaz Rola 0 4 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 3 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Alex Kobelt 0 1 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Roy Smith 2 6 4 6
Marcelo Arevalo 1 2 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 0 2
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Bogdan Borza 2 7 7
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 5 5
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Viacheslav Yulik 2 7 1 11
Augusto Virgili 1 66 6 9
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 3 7 10
Mats Hermans 1 6 5 8
15.10.19
1. Runde
Bart Stevens 2 7 4 6
Alexis Boureau 1 62 6 3
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Benjamin Niv 2 7 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 65 2
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Lars Johann 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 1 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6 7
Peter Makk 1 73 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Stefan Palosi 2 7 1 6
Alessandro Coppini 1 64 6 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Peter Fajta 2 4 7 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 1 6 62 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Sergey Shipilov 2 6 2 10
Saba Purtseladze 1 2 6 6
15.10.19
1. Runde
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 2
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Nikita Chuev 0 0 1
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Dzianis Zharyn 2 6 6
Vladislav Tasenkov 0 3 0
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Azamat Lukmanov 2 6 6
Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov 0 3 4
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Timur Sottimov 2 6 5 10
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 1 4 7 2
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Artsiom Bardzin 2 6 6
Bekhzod Rasamatov 0 1 2
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 2 6 6
Daniel Litvinov 0 4 4
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Aziz Dadabaev 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 3 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Egor Noskin 2 7 7
George Tsivadze 0 65 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Mark Tryakshin 2 7 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 5 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Alexandr Binda 2 4 7 6
Sergei Pogosian 1 6 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Alejandro Mendoza 2 7 6
Skyler Butts 0 5 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 2 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 1 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Luciano Doria 2 6 7
David Volfson 0 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Matt Mcbride 0 1 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Jonas Maier 0 3 1
15.10.19
1. Runde
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 4 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 6 4
Nicholas Bybel Aufgabe 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea M15 Changwon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 4 6
Issei Okamura 1 4 6 4
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Ju-Hae Moon 2 3 6 10
Oh-Hee Kwon 1 6 3 6
15.10.19
1. Runde
Hong Chung 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 3 1
15.10.19
1. Runde
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 2 6
Sung Hun Kim 1 2 6 1
15.10.19
1. Runde
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Seungri Choi 0 1 0
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Young Seok Kim 2 6 4 10
Sung Jun Park 1 3 6 7
15.10.19
1. Runde
Uisung Park 2 7 6
Seon Yong Han 0 62 2
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Young Seok Lee 2 6 6
Geun Wook Lee 0 1 1
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Takuya Kumasaka 2 4 6 10
Sung Ha Yeon 1 6 2 1
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Taketo Takamisawa 2 3 6 10
Seongbin Sim 1 6 3 6
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Minjong Park 2 6 3 10
Jea Moon Lee 1 1 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar M15 Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
Elliott Farmer 0 0 3
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Vinay Kumar T 0 0 0
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Sam Taylor 2 6 7
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 0 64
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Cheraag Bajwa 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 3 4
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Leopold Zima 2 6 3 10
Chukang Wang 1 2 6 5
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 2 4
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Massimo Brambati 0 2 0
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Muzammil Murtaza 2 6 3 10
Francis Casey Alcantara 1 4 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Getafe Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 6
Matyas Fuele 0 65 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
David Jorda Sanchis 2 3 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 1 6 2 4
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 7 20
Alejandro Garcia 1 76 64 18
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 3 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Remy Bertola 2 7 6
David Redondo Pereira 0 64 1
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 1 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 7 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 5 3
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez 0 1 3
15.10.19
Qualifikation
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 1 0
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Alex Martinez 2 7 7
Alvaro Blanco Damea 0 5 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Czech Republic M15 Olomouc Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Petr Michnev 2 6 7
Pelle Boerma 0 2 65
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Robert Rumler 2 6 6
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira 0 2 2
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Linus Frost 0 4 0
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Jim Walder 0 3 4
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Dominik Nazaruk 2 4 7 10
Christopher Patzanovsky 1 6 5 6
15.10.19
1. Runde
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6 6
Jakub Paul 1 4 74 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Linus Frost 0 3 2
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Daniil Glinka 2 7 7
Antonin Bolardt 0 63 64
15.10.19
1. Runde
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 4 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 7
Gibril Diarra 0 3 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil M15 Sao Paulo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Rafael Matos 2 6 7 7
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 1 74 5 67
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Joao Hinsching 2 7 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 5 4
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Victor Pilla Helal Lopes De Oliveira 0 1 0
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Asdrubal Gobernate 0 2 2
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Luciano Carraro 2 7 5 10
Andre Miele 1 5 7 4
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Okano 0 3 4
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Christian Oliveira 2 7 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 63 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Leonardo Civita-Telles 0 2 0
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 4 6 10
Bruno Figlia 1 6 4 7
15.10.19
1. Runde
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Jose Pereira 0 63 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 3 6
Facundo Juarez 1 3 6 3
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Marcio Eduardo Silva 2 6 6 10
Fernando Yamacita 1 4 73 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Marco Mosciatti 2 7 6
Andrea Borroni 0 5 1
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 0 2 1
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Neil Oberleitner 2 3 6 11
Lodewijk Weststrate 1 6 1 9
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Noah Thurner 2 7 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 65 4
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Iacopo Sada 2 7 6
Davide Albertoni 0 64 2
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Hans Peter Kaufmann 2 6 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Youcef Rihane 0 4 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Mirko Martinez 2 4 6 6
Luca Staeheli 1 6 3 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 3 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Niccolo Inserra 2 6 0 7
Marco Miceli 1 3 6 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 1 1
15.10.19
1. Runde
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 7 6
Anas Fattar 0 5 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Taylor Foote 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Waco Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
Qualifikation
George Goldhoff 2 6 2 13
Connor Farren 1 4 6 11
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 3 1
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Eric Morris 0 0 1
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 3 1
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 7
Felix Corwin 0 3 5
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria M25+H Lagos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Paul Emmanuel 2 6 7
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh 0 4 5
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Sylvester Emmanuel 1 6
Gabriel Friday Aufgabe 0 1
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Darryl Hale 2 6 6
Albert Bisong Bikom 0 4 2
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Benjamin Palm 2 6 7 10
Tushar Madan 1 75 5 3
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 6 1 10
Yash Chaurasia 1 3 6 6
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Christian Saidi Otupio 2 6 6
Alexei Filenkov 0 2 3
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Godgift Timibra 2 6 6
Andrews Adu Appiah 0 1 3
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia 2 6 4 10
Arnaud Sewanou 1 0 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25+H Rodez Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Laurent Rochette 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 3 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi 2 4 7 7
Ugo Blanchet 1 6 66 63
15.10.19
1. Runde
Alexis Gautier 2 3 6 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 6 3 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 1 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Dan Added 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 4 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Louis Dussin 2 3 7 6
Titouan Droguet 1 6 64 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Clement Tabur 2 6 7
Benjamin Pietri 0 3 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Ningboo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
2. Runde
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 3 6 6
Denis Istomin 1 6 3 2
15.10.19
2. Runde
Hiroki Moriya 2 5 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 1 7 2 1
15.10.19
2. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 3 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Ze Zhang 2 6 4 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 4 6 4
15.10.19
2. Runde
Steven Diez 2 6 7
Denis Yevseyev 0 2 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Barrientos 2 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 5 0
15.10.19
1. Runde
Kaichi Uchida 2 2 7 6
Fabien Reboul 1 6 5 3
15.10.19
2. Runde
Akira Santillan 2 6 7 7
Jason Jung 1 75 65 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Yunseong Chung 2 1 6 6
Aoran Wang 1 6 2 1
15.10.19
2. Runde
Borna Gojo 2 7 6
Marc Polmans 0 66 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 4 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 4 6 3
15.10.19
2. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6 6
Fajing Sun 1 76 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg Luxembourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Andrea Petkovic 2 0 6 6
Camila Giorgi 1 6 4 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Monica Niculescu 1 2
Alison Van Uytvanck Aufgabe 0 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Laura Siegemund 2 4 7 6
Marta Kostyuk 1 6 5 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 3 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Monica Puig 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 1 0
15.10.19
1. Runde
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 0 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Antonia Lottner 2 4 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 6 3 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 6 7
Chloe Paquet 0 2 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 1 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 3 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 5 6 6
Maria Sakkari 1 7 1 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 4 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 3 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 4 6 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 1 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Ons Jabeur 0 3 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 1 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W100 Suzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Yafan Wang 2 6 1 6
Jia-Jing Lu 1 2 6 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Fangzhou Liu 2 5 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 1 7 4 2
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 1 2
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Meiling Wang 2 6 0 12
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 3 6 10
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 3 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 4 2
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 3 1
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 1 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 7 1 6
Gergana Topalova 1 5 6 4
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Erika Reinhardt 0 1 1
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Julia Mikulski 0 4 2
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 7
Emily Seibold 0 0 63
15.10.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Carmen Schultheiss 0 3 64
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Reka Farbas 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W15 Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Chhinda Som 0 2 0
15.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yixuan Li 1 6 3
Yuna Ohashi Aufgabe 0 1 0
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune 0 2 3
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 7
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 1 64
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Nadezda Khalturina 2 7 6
Michiru Furuya 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Metepec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Kelly Williford 2 6 6
Paulina Loretz 0 2 0
15.10.19
1. Runde
Arisha Ladhani 2 6 6
Valentina Loretz 0 3 1
15.10.19
1. Runde
Brenda Sarahi Baez 2 7 6
Morocco Hitt 0 64 0
15.10.19
1. Runde
Alexandra Anttila 2 6 6
Layla Bryant 0 0 0
15.10.19
1. Runde
Angela Bonilla 2 6 6
Ximena Pacheco 0 0 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez 2 6 6
Tricia Mar 0 1 1
15.10.19
1. Runde
Karla Portalatin 2 6 6
Julia Klimovicz 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Nermeen Shawky 0 1 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Alice Amendola 0 3 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 1 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Chiara Catini 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 4 0
15.10.19
1. Runde
Karolayne Da Rosa 2 6 6
Emily Meyer 0 3 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 7 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 61 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Ines Nicault 1 2 6 4
Emily Casteleyn Aufgabe 0 6 1 1
15.10.19
1. Runde
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Selina Pichler 0 1 1
15.10.19
1. Runde
Sara Lanca 1 6 1
Agustina Chlpac Aufgabe 0 1 0
15.10.19
1. Runde
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Alice Viglianisi 0 4 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Anna Ureke 2 6 3 6
Sophia Intert 1 3 6 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Georgia W15 Telavi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Tamari Gagoshidze 0 3 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 0 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 1 6 4 1
15.10.19
1. Runde
Pia Brglez 2 4 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 1 6 4 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 4 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 1 5
Iveta Daujotaite Aufgabe 0 0
15.10.19
1. Runde
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Nikiforova 0 3 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 6 3
Diana Krasnova Aufgabe 0 1 0
15.10.19
1. Runde
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 2 1
15.10.19
1. Runde
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 6
Julia Helbet 0 3 0
15.10.19
1. Runde
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 4 1
15.10.19
1. Runde
Nino Natsvlishvili 2 4 6 7
Anastasia Vdovenco 1 6 1 67
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Florence Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Tara Moore 2 6 6
Zoe Cauthen 0 1 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 0 6 7
Emina Bektas 1 6 1 63
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Andie K. Daniell 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 2 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 0 3
15.10.19
1. Runde
Alycia Parks 2 3 6 6
Sophie Chang 1 6 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan W25 Hamamatsu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 7
Karin Kennel 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria W25 Lagos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Sri Peddi Reddy 2 6 6
Sabath Ibrahim 0 0 1
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Anette Munozova 2 6 6
Patience Onebamhoin 0 0 2
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Carla Touly 2 6 6
Omolade Aderemi 0 0 0
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Anu Ayegbusi 0 0 0
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Isabella Kruger 2 6 6
Sarah Adegoke 0 2 0
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Emma Van Poppel 2 6 6
Racheal Olamide Adunoye 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W25 Seville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 3 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Marta Custic 0 3 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Mayar Sherif 2 7 7
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 64 65
15.10.19
1. Runde
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 1 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 2 0
15.10.19
1. Runde
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 2 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 4 1
15.10.19
1. Runde
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 3 7 6
Olga Saez Larra 1 6 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Waco Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Angela Kulikov 0 2 3
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Alexa Noel 2 7 2 10
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 1 5 6 5
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Rianna Valdes 0 2 3
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Alyssa Tobita 2 6 6
Ayumi Miyamoto 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 4 2
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Daniela Seguel 2 4 7 10
Dea Herdzelas 1 6 62 7
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 2 1
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6
Maryna Chernyshova Aufgabe 0 4
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Nina Potocnik 2 7 3 10
Amina Anshba 1 5 6 6
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 1 1
15.10.19
Qualifikation
Simona Waltert 2 5 6 10
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 7 3 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 7 7
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori 0 5 64
15.10.19
1. Runde
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon/Cameron Norrie 0 2 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 2 7 6
Rohan Bopanna/Divij Sharan 0 65 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Germany Ismaning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Julian Lenz/Daniel Masur 0 4 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Scott Clayton/Evan Hoyt 2 4 7 10
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 1 6 64 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp 2 7 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan/David Vega Hernandez 0 66 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Maximilian Neuchrist 2 4 7 10
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 60 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Richard Berankis/Juan Ignacio Londero 0 3 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Christian Garin/John-Patrick Smith 0 4 4
15.10.19
1. Runde
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi 2 6 2 10
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 1 2 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Las Vegas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Darian King/Peter Polansky 2 7 4 11
Alex Lawson/Martin Redlicki 1 68 6 9
15.10.19
1. Runde
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 4 6 10
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin 1 6 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Jack Withrow/Donald Young 2 7 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 0 64 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Ningboo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid 2 6 6
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Adil Shamasdin 0 3 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg Luxembourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. Runde
Kristyna Pliskova/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro/Jil Teichmann 0 2 2
15.10.19
1. Runde
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6 10
Misaki Doi/Makoto Ninomiya 1 3 75 5
<