Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Bublik 2 7 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 61 4
19.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 4 2
19.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 7
Sebastian Ofner 0 4 5
19.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 4 4
19.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Delbonis 2 7 4 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 67 6 3
19.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 65 4
19.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 4 1
19.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6
Jannik Sinner 0 3 2
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Andy Murray 2 3 7 6
Ugo Humbert 1 6 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Filip Krajinovic 2 4 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 6 3 3
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Denis Shapovalov 2 7 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Ismaning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6 6
Jiri Vesely 1 74 4 4
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Lukas Lacko 2 6 3 7
Julian Lenz 1 3 6 610
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Andreas Seppi 0 3 4
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Andrey Rublev 2 7 6
Marin Cilic 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Las Vegas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 3
19.10.19
Halbfinale
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Peter Fajta 0 4 4
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Lorenzo Musetti 2 1 7 6
Mate Valkusz 1 6 60 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 3 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 1 6 4 4
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Egor Noskin 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 3 1
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Tigre Hank 2 7 2 6
Mariano Kestelboim 1 5 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea M15 Changwon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Dusty H. Boyer 2 5 6 7
Naoki Nakagawa 1 7 3 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Sanhui Shin 2 6 7
Yuta Shimizu 0 4 67
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar M15 Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 0 3 4
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 0 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Getafe Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 2 3
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Anton Matusevich 2 2 6 7
Alejandro Garcia 1 6 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Czech Republic M15 Olomouc Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 6
Niels Lootsma 0 65 2
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Robin Stanek 2 6 5 7
Elmar Ejupovic 1 3 7 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil M15 Sao Paulo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
2. Runde
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 7
Luciano Carraro 0 4 67
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 4 4
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Pol Toledo Bague 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 6 4 3
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Waco Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Michael Geerts 2 7 7
Matias Soto 0 5 64
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Alex Rybakov 2 7 6
Jordi Arconada 0 66 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria M25+H Lagos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 2 2
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 63 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25+H Rodez Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Christopher Heyman 0 62 3
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Hugo Gaston 2 7 6
Yannick Mertens 0 60 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Ningboo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 1 3
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 4 6 6
Bradley Klahn 1 6 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Basel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Richard Berankis 2 3 6 6
Hugo Nys 1 6 1 2
19.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 3 4
19.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 1 4
19.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Ivo Karlovic 0 2 4
19.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 2 3
19.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 4 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 6 3 3
19.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 3 2
19.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Dellien 2 7 2 6
Sandro Ehrat 1 65 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg Luxembourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Jelena Ostapenko 2 3 6 6
Anna Blinkova 1 6 3 2
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 3 4
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6 6
Karolina Muchova 1 4 76 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 2 3
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Metepec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Arisha Ladhani 2 7 7
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 0 65 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Sarah Lee 2 0 6 7
Stacey Fung 1 6 3 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Dasha Ivanova 2 7 6
Valentina Ryser 0 65 3
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Ines Nicault 0 3 2
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 5 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 1 3 7 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Florence Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 4 4
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Peyton Stearns 1 6 1
Hanna Chang Aufgabe 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan W25 Hamamatsu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Hiromi Abe 0 2 2
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria W25 Lagos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Nastja Kolar 2 6 3 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 3 6 1
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Riya Bhatia 2 4 7 7
Rutuja Bhosale 1 6 65 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W25 Seville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Mayar Sherif 0 2 2
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Arantxa Rus 2 7 6
Julia Grabher 0 64 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Waco Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 3 1
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Catherine Harrison 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 4 3
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 4 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 75 4 4
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 7
Paolo Lorenzi/Jannik Sinner 0 1 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 7
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 2 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Germany Ismaning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 2 6 7
Harri Heliovaara/Illya Marchenko 0 3 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Finale
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni 0 1 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Las Vegas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 3 10
Evan King/Hunter Reese 1 2 6 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Ningboo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid 2 3 6 10
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 6 4 4
19.10.19
Halbfinale
Andrew Harris/Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg Luxembourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Finale
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 0 2 2
<