Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Brest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 4 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 60 6 4
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. Runde
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Lukas Klein 0 4 2
21.10.19
1. Runde
Blaz Kavcic 2 7 7
Alexandre Muller 0 65 68
21.10.19
1. Runde
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 7
Dan Added 0 3 66
21.10.19
1. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 7
Rayane Roumane 0 5 63
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Maxime Hamou 2 3 7 7
Evan Furness 1 6 65 63
21.10.19
1. Runde
Nino Serdarusic 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 5 3
21.10.19
1. Runde
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond 0 2 1
21.10.19
1. Runde
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 2 3
21.10.19
1. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
James Ward 0 63 2
21.10.19
1. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 1 2
21.10.19
1. Runde
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 7
Aslan Karatsev 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 7
Damir Dzumhur 0 3 5
21.10.19
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 4 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov 2 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 63
21.10.19
1. Runde
Matteo Berrettini 2 3 6 6
Kyle Edmund 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Hamburg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. Runde
Tommy Robredo 2 7 6
Alex Molcan 0 5 1
21.10.19
1. Runde
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 4 2
21.10.19
1. Runde
Steve Darcis 2 6 4 7
Mirza Basic 1 3 6 5
21.10.19
1. Runde
Ruben Bemelmans 2 7 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 5 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 4
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Kacper Zuk 0 3 60
21.10.19
1. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 2 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 3 0
21.10.19
1. Runde
Gian Marco Moroni 2 7 3 6
Vit Kopriva 1 62 6 2
21.10.19
1. Runde
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 7
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 64
21.10.19
1. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 2 7 6
Mischa Zverev 1 6 69 4
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Vadym Ursu 2 7 6
Osman Torski 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 2 5
21.10.19
1. Runde
Inigo Cervantes 2 4 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 6 3 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 3 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 3 3
21.10.19
1. Runde
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 3 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 5 75 0
21.10.19
1. Runde
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 0
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Rafael Matos 2 4 6 6
Rodrigo Sanchez 1 6 4 0
21.10.19
1. Runde
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 3 7
Diego Hidalgo 1 3 6 67
21.10.19
1. Runde
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 2 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Agustin Velotti 0 5 3
21.10.19
1. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 3
21.10.19
1. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Liuzhou Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Toshihide Matsui 2 6 6
Jiaqi Duan 0 1 2
21.10.19
1. Runde
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 3 0
21.10.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Barrientos 2 6 3 7
Fajing Sun 1 4 6 66
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov 0 3 3
21.10.19
1. Runde
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 4 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. Runde
Yecong He 2 6 6
Fabien Reboul 0 3 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Yunseong Chung 2 6 7
Takuto Niki 0 2 62
21.10.19
1. Runde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 2 0
21.10.19
1. Runde
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 1 3
21.10.19
1. Runde
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. Runde
Jie Cui 2 5 6 6
Renta Tokuda 1 7 4 3
21.10.19
1. Runde
Yuta Shimizu 1 6 1
Ivan Nedelko Aufgabe 0 0 1
21.10.19
1. Runde
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Patric Prinoth 2 7 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 66 3
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Borza 2 6 1 10
Mats Hermans 1 3 6 5
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Yuji Arimura 0 1 1
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Boureau 2 6 4 10
Alexander Ovcharov 1 2 6 7
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Lavagno 2 7 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 62 1
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 4 10
Augusto Virgili 1 4 6 8
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kristof Minarik 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 3 4
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 1 2
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 3 10
Tomas Liska 1 1 6 5
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Berk Ilkel 2 6 5 10
Alessandro Coppini 1 2 7 8
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 1 1
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Benedikt Emesz 2 6 1 11
Manfred Fellin 1 4 6 9
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Benicarlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 7
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 0 5
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 3 2
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 0 3
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Mendez 2 7 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 64 1
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Matthew Mendez 2 5 7 10
Francisco Cabral 1 7 64 4
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez 0 2 0
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
David Enfedaque Manogue 0 0 0
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Cabral 2 7 6
Jackson Varney 0 62 4
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 0 1 1
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Miguel Damas 2 1 6 10
Giovanni Rizzuti 1 6 4 5
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6 11
Carles Hernandez 1 1 76 9
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Fernandez 2 3 6 10
Alex Martinez 1 6 0 7
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 4 10
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 1 4 6 8
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 4 2
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 1 2
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 4 0
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 4 0
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Matt Mcbride 0 3 3
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 7 5 11
Sebastian Eguez 1 5 7 9
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Eguez 1 6 3
Rafael Giotis Aufgabe 0 1 0
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jonas Maier 2 5 6 10
Luciano Doria 1 7 0 8
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Jonas Maier 2 6 6
Paul Spencer 0 1 0
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Luca Keist 2 6 6
Charles Force 0 4 2
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Siddhant Banthia 2 3 6 10
Mariano Silberstein 1 6 2 7
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Fletcher Scott 2 6 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 1 2
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Mauricio Astorga 0 3 1
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Spencer 2 6 1 10
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 1 0 6 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar M15 Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Anurag Agarwal 0 0 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francis Casey Alcantara 2 6 6
Igor Dudun 0 0 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florian Fallert 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 4 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Eric Lavaud 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
Nikita Chuev 0 3 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 3 6 10
Francis Pare 1 6 3 7
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Mohammad Khingi 0 1 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Samuel Edwards 0 2 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elliott Farmer 2 6 6
Daniil Domninskyi 0 0 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Erik Helin 0 3 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 2 6 10
Sebastian Pjontek 1 6 1 6
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Muzammil Murtaza 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Junin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Didier Jofre Fresard 0 0 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Postay 2 4 6 10
Ivan Manfredi 1 6 1 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Santiago Pedro Franchini 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Jesus Matias Quiroga 0 0 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 6
Federico Seco Trabella 0 1 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 4 10
Ignacio Cuzzani 1 1 6 8
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Aranguren 2 6 6
Mateo Berne 0 1 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremias Rocco 2 3 7 10
Geronimo Marcolini 1 6 65 8
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Becker 2 1 7 12
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 1 6 5 10
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Valentin Salomon 0 4 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matias Riva 2 6 7
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 4 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Ignacio Novo 0 1 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 7 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 0 65 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Agustin Lema 2 6 6 12
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 1 2 72 10
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6
Lucas Luini 0 3 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 2 10
Ezequiel Simonit 1 3 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Czech Republic M15 Liberec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Lasse Muscheites 0 2 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Matej Cintl 0 1 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Vojtech Mares 0 0 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6 10
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 1 72 3 6
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pelle Boerma 2 6 6 13
Stepan Pecak 1 75 3 11
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 7
Jiri Novak (2001) 0 2 62
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Krystof Zapsky 0 2 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Martin Vondrak 0 2 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 w/o
Anatoliy Petrenko 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitek Horak 2 7 6
Jonathan Binding 0 61 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristian Kubik 2 7 6
Daniel Paty 0 63 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 5 6 10
Tom Schonenberg 1 7 2 8
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Haadin Bava 2 6 6
Federico Serena 0 2 2
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Mosciatti 2 6 6
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 1 2
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 1 1
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 0 1
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bingyu Yu 2 6 3 10
Bastien Presuhn 1 3 6 8
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Neil Oberleitner 2 3 6 10
Tsimafei Basalyha 1 6 2 5
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 7 6
Arthur Bernabe 0 63 2
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Raffaele Giuliano 2 6 7
Noah Thurner 0 2 64
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michael-John Every 2 6 7
Riccardo Tavilla 0 0 68
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 2 2
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mihailo Popovic 2 6 6
Denis Rogov 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 1 1
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Stefano Battaglino 2 7 6
Andrea Picchione 0 63 3
21.10.19
Qualifikation
William Grant 2 4 6 10
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 6 2 5
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Mariano Navone 2 0 6 10
Simon Beaupain 1 6 3 8
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Diego Digraci 0 4 2
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 7
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 0 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Fayetteville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mate Zsiga 2 6 6
Nicolas Rousset 0 3 4
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 5 10
Nathan Han 1 1 7 8
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Gregory Ouellette 0 0 1
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 6 6
Corey Clarke 0 2 1
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Enrique Paya Gonzalez 0 2 4
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Luke Bracks 0 1 0
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mathieu Scaglia 2 6 6
Joshua Bortnick 0 3 2
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 6
Chris Wettengel 0 4 3
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Timo Stodder 2 6 7
Maxim Verboven 0 3 5
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Dominguez Alonso 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 4 3
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
J Mercer 2 6 6
Ian Chadwell 0 4 4
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Murphy Cassone 2 6 6
David Fox 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Fort Worth Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Spencer Papa 2 7 6
Constantin Frantzen 0 5 3
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rodrigo Banzer 2 4 7 11
Alejandro Gomez 1 6 64 9
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Max Kurzban 0 2 3
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Colin Markes 0 4 0
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Gabriel Evans 0 3 2
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Pierce Rollins 0 2 1
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Brian Cernoch 2 3 6 10
Noah Schachter 1 6 1 8
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tanner K Smith 2 6 3 10
Logan Smith 1 1 6 5
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luc Fomba 2 6 6
Ronald Hohmann 0 3 3
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matt Kuhar 2 6 7
Eric Morris 0 2 64
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jacob Fearnley 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 4 1
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zachary Svajda 2 6 4 10
Leighton Allen 1 4 6 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 1 0
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Hugo Pontico 2 6 3 10
Elyes Marouani 1 4 6 8
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 4 3
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Adam Nagoudi 2 6 5 12
Guy Orly Iradukunda 1 3 7 10
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Alessandro Procopio 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 2 1
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Leonardo Taddia 2 3 7 11
Oleg Khotkov 1 6 64 9
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Basel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. Runde
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 2 1
21.10.19
1. Runde
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 7
Benoit Paire 0 3 5
21.10.19
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 4 2
21.10.19
1. Runde
Alex De Minaur 2 6 7
Hugo Dellien 0 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Traralgon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. Runde
Dayne Kelly 2 6 5 7
Jacob Grills 1 3 7 67
21.10.19
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Brydan Klein 0 4 1
21.10.19
1. Runde
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 0 2 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Bradley Mousley 2 6 7
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 2 64
21.10.19
1. Runde
Lucas Gerch 1 6
Vladyslav Orlov Aufgabe 0 2
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Brandon Walkin 2 7 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 60 2
21.10.19
1. Runde
Thomas Fancutt 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 5 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 3 3
21.10.19
1. Runde
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 3 65
21.10.19
1. Runde
Cameron Green 2 7 7
Jai Corbett 0 5 65
21.10.19
1. Runde
Nick Hardt 2 6 7
William Ma 0 4 5
21.10.19
Qualifikation
James Ibrahim 2 6 3 6
Calum Puttergill 1 1 6 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 3 3
21.10.19
1. Runde
Tristan Schoolkate 2 7 5 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 62 7 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary W100 Szekesfehervar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Greta Arn 2 5 6 10
Julia Grabher 1 7 3 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Govortsova 2 5 6 10
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 7 4 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Fanni Gecsek 0 1 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Bianka Bekefi 0 2 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 3 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Despina Papamichail 2 5 6 10
Vivien Juhaszova 1 7 3 8
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Kan 2 6 7
Nina Potocnik 0 4 65
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 7
Simona Waltert 0 3 64
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Benoit 2 4 6 10
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 0 6
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Fetecau 2 6 7
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 3 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 6 1
Maryna Zanevska Aufgabe 0 4 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 4 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6 10
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 1 3 74 8
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 3 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 3 6 10
Maryna Chernyshova 1 6 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carla Touly 2 6 6
Nakisa Djamshidi 0 1 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirabelle Njoze 2 7 7
Anja Draskovic 0 5 63
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yana Karpovich 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 1 0
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexa Pirok 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 0 3
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sabrina Rittberger 2 4 6 10
Polina Gubina 1 6 1 6
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Corina Mader 1 w/o
Viktoriya Petrenko 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nakisa Djamshidi 2 7 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 65 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lola Mireille Glantz 1 6 3
Angelina Graovac Aufgabe 0 1 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Michalitsch 2 6 6
Lauren Elisabeth Lind 0 1 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 2 0
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adrienn Horvath 2 6 6
Reka Farbas 0 3 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrienn Horvath 2 6 6
Karin Maria Handiakova 0 2 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilayda Baykan 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 4 4
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ilayda Baykan 2 6 6
Lola Mireille Glantz 0 0 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Gubina 2 7 6
Stefanie Auer 0 5 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Laura Hinka 2 6 6
Tuana Tinaztepe 0 0 3
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Laura Hinka 2 6 7
Simona Ogescu 0 3 5
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Annika Chiara Rittberger 0 1 2
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Csabi 2 6 6
Mirabelle Njoze 0 3 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Csabi 2 6 6
Greta Mokrousova 0 0 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Annika Chiara Rittberger 2 7 6
Anastasia Petrova 0 5 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislava Petrovskaia 2 6 6
Roni Lior 0 1 1
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislava Petrovskaia 2 7 6
Nevena Sokovic 0 5 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 7
Victoria Sasinka 0 4 61
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6
Marina Timofeeva 0 0 4
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 7
Tamara Milosevic 0 4 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 Austin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mara Schmidt 2 7 6
Vivian Ovrootsky 0 62 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Madeleine Kobelt 2 6 6
Kenadi Hance 0 4 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Polina Akimova 0 2 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kei Kato 2 6 6
Luna Meers 0 1 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 4 6 10
Muskan Mahajan 1 6 3 6
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Reimchen 2 6 6
Andrea Duva 0 3 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Bente 2 6 6
Emma Davis 0 4 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 2 6 7
Gabriella Cusano 0 1 62
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Madison Appel 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 1 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fiona Crawley 2 6 6
Elaine Chervinsky 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karina Miller 2 4 6 10
Alisha Reayer 1 6 2 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 6
Carolina Bulatovic 0 2 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeanette Mireles 2 6 6
Camille Townsend 0 1 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 7
Jayci Goldsmith 0 4 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Malaika Rapolu 2 6 6
Dylan Cline 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W15 Lousada Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Anna Powaska 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 4 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Powaska 2 6 6
Carolina Caetano Reis 0 2 0
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Ana Filipa Santos 2 7 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 5 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenia Kolesnikova 2 6 6
Madalena Peneda 0 1 0
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Sinead Lohan 2 7 6
Yarden Akler 0 62 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sinead Lohan 2 6 6
Gabrielle Clairotte 0 1 0
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Valentina Losciale 2 7 6
Ines Oliveira 0 63 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Camila Garcia 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Mazzoni 2 6 6
Mariami Akhalaia 0 2 3
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 4 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruth Copas 2 3 6 10
Anastasia Mironova 1 6 1 8
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Ruth Copas 2 6 6
Agathe Timsit 0 3 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darya Shvartsmann 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 0 0
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Darya Shvartsmann 2 6 3 12
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 4 6 10
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 4 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 6
Judith Sanchez Calvo 0 1 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ines Oliveira 2 6 7
Laura Boehner 0 4 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Norway W15 Oslo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. Runde
Marina Yudanov 2 6 4 6
Emilie Elde 1 3 6 2
21.10.19
1. Runde
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Hedda Gurholt 0 0 3
21.10.19
1. Runde
Sara Gambogi 2 7 6
Maria Manilova 0 65 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Eline Audenaert 2 6 6
Matylda Burylo 0 2 3
21.10.19
1. Runde
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 4 6
Ine Soltveit Stange 1 1 6 2
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Maileen Nuudi 2 7 7
Matilda Lenngren 0 5 64
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matilda Lenngren 2 4 6 10
Mille Haagensen 1 6 3 8
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 4 11
Katja Wiersholm 1 3 6 9
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Elena Jamshidi 2 3 6 10
Katie Morton 1 6 3 5
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Emily Morton 2 6 6
Anoushka Wooller 0 3 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Morton 2 6 6
Anna Sofia Haseth 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Venla Ahti 2 6 6
Filippa Vale Frogner 0 4 3
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Keira Blackbeard 2 5 6 10
Beatrice Henriette Faureng 1 7 2 8
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Keira Blackbeard 2 6 6
Mille Langaas 0 4 4
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Hannah Viller Moller 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 1 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beatrice Henriette Faureng 2 6 6
Annemart Kleijn 0 4 1
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 2 7 6
Venla Ahti 0 5 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Morton 2 6 6
Fanny Norin 0 4 3
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 2 6 6
Klara Hajkova 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Tamara Bizhukova 2 6 6
Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 0 1 3
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 7
Warona Mdlulwa 0 1 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Warona Mdlulwa 2 7 6
Nermeen Shawky 0 5 1
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 0 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Yara Abed 0 2 1
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Diletta Cherubini 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 1 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diletta Cherubini 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 2 1
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Amira Badawi 2 7 7
Lian Tran 0 65 64
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amira Badawi 2 7 6
Azaliya Badegyeva 0 68 4
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Demi Tran 2 5 6 10
Taylor Cataldi 1 7 2 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taylor Cataldi 2 6 6
Nasty Surkova 0 2 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden W15 Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anette Munozova 2 6 6
Ruya Mavi 0 2 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Veselova 2 6 7
Johanna Strom 0 4 62
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maja Radenkovic 2 6 4 11
Frida Bostrand 1 2 6 9
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofiya Chekhlystova 1 6 4
Alisa Rastegaeva Aufgabe 0 0 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Petrovic 2 4 6 10
Hilda Lundstedt 1 6 3 8
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wilma Bergqvist 2 6 7
Linn Svaerd 0 1 62
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Tuva Wallin 0 2 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Malm 2 6 6
Leticia Temirhanova 0 3 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vilena Petrova 2 6 6
Nathalie Johansson 0 1 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Carlsten 2 6 6
Sara Salemyr 0 4 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jamilah Snells 2 6 6
Kseniya Sundin 0 0 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louise Wikander 2 6 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rita Atik 2 4 6 10
Andrijana Stoilkovic 1 6 2 7
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Rita Atik 2 6 6
Celestine Avomo Ella 0 1 3
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Nicole Gadient 1 6 2
Valentina Giavazzi Aufgabe 0 2 1
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Ines Nicault 2 6 6
Lara Kaiser 0 0 0
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Perla Nieuwboer 2 6 6
Roberta Lodi Pasini 0 3 4
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Alice Viglianisi 0 1 1
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Valentina Gaggini 2 7 5 11
Gloria Ceschi 1 68 7 9
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Humera Begum Shaik 2 6 6
Asya Colombo 0 4 1
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Andjela Jocovic 2 6 6
Giuseppina Miccio 0 3 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Kaiser 2 6 6
Graziella Barrett 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia W25 Cucuta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcela Bueno 2 6 6
Sofia Giraldo Jimenez 0 1 0
21.10.19
1. Runde
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Jessica Plazas 0 1 3
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Isabella Rivera Ortiz 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. Runde
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 0 1 1
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Ana M Becerra 2 7 6
Maria Paula Rodriguez Ovalle 0 5 4
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Diana Maria Mihail 2 6 6
Juliana Catalina Madrid Torres 0 0 3
21.10.19
1. Runde
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 1 0
21.10.19
1. Runde
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 3 2
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Lara Escauriza 2 6 6
Marcela Bueno 0 1 0
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 2 6 7
Isabella Bolivar Garces 0 4 62
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Paula Rodriguez Ovalle 2 6 6
Aditi Sinha 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Maria Gomez 2 6 6
Laura Ximena Matamoros Galeano 0 3 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Maria Parra Romero 2 7 6
Valeria Carreno 0 62 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juliana Catalina Madrid Torres 2 6 6
Mariana Vargas Carrascal 0 3 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Bolivar Garces 2 6 7
Ana Paula Cetina 0 1 65
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Gabriela Carvajal Melendez 2 6 6
Ana Maria Gomez 0 0 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Cardenas Galvis 2 6 6
Daniela Zambrano 0 2 2
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Sofia Cardenas Galvis 2 6 5 10
Yuliana Monroy 1 3 7 7
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 2 6 6
Gabriela Giraldo 0 1 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 2 6 6
Andrea Ocampo 0 1 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Rivera Ortiz 2 6 6
Shaloom Delgado Forero 0 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Dallas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Charity Johns 0 0 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sybille Gauvain 2 6 6
Keira Jirasook 0 2 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rhiann Newborn 2 6 6
Katherine Hui 0 3 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Lizanne Boyer 0 1 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Bridget Stammel 0 4 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Maria Kononova 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Liga Dekmeijere 0 4 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Natalie Block 0 2 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Enya Ratkic 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hind Abdelouahid 2 6 6
Rachel Janssen 0 2 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Alana Roth 0 0 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Brooke Biddle 0 0 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vanessa Ong 2 6 6
Eugenie Christine Ngo Gwodog 0 0 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Tcherkes Zade 2 6 6
Brynn Boren 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Abrams 2 7 6
Jaedan Brown 0 5 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hadley Doyle 2 6 6
Jacqueline Payne 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Turkey W25 Istanbul Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. Runde
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova 0 2 1
21.10.19
1. Runde
Richel Hogenkamp 2 7 7
Sofya Lansere 0 5 5
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Polina Leykina 2 6 7 10
Victoria Muntean 1 72 62 8
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova 0 4 1
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 4 2
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 1 3
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 4 1
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 7
Evgeniya Burdina 0 4 66
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Ozum Kavran 0 1 2
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Anna Kubareva 2 6 7
Yuliya Hatouka 0 4 5
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Vlada Koval 2 7 6 11
Eva Vedder 1 5 73 9
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W25 Nanning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Yuqi Sheng 0 2 3
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Shanshan Guo 0 1 3
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 3 4
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xu Liu Sun 2 4 6 10
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 6 1 3
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 1 2
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 2 2
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 1 10
Siqi Cao 1 4 6 5
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 2 10
Ji-Hee Choi 1 3 6 7
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Wushuang Zheng 1 5 4
Jiaxi Lu Aufgabe 0 7 3
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ying Zhang 2 6 0 10
Emily Webley-Smith 1 4 6 5
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yexin Ma 2 2 6 10
Mei Xu Wu 1 6 3 7
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Siqi Cao 2 7 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 5 4
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 4 3
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xinyu Gao 2 7 3 10
Yanni Liu 1 66 6 6
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 2 2
21.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Bendigo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Meeka Marshall 0 0 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Kiana Mokhtari 0 1 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naoko Eto 2 3 6 10
Madison Frahn 1 6 3 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Fanning 2 7 6
Cyan Sun 0 5 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Annerly Poulos 0 2 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Leann Serna 0 0 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Mary Ann Liu 0 0 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Emily Tinker 0 1 1
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erina Hayashi 2 6 6
Noelleda Ah San 0 1 2
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 7
Ramona Mataruga 0 0 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Helena Spiridis 0 1 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evana Bowell 2 1 6 11
Isabella Bozicevic 1 6 4 9
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amber Marshall 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir 0 2 1
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Amber Marshall 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 2 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ramona Mataruga 2 7 6
Monique Barry 0 66 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Sarah Prescott 0 0 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Ashley 2 7 6
Jessica Fowler 0 61 3
21.10.19
Qualifikation
Taylah Lawless 1 7 2
Gabriella Da Silva Fick Aufgabe 0 5 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taylah Lawless 2 6 6
Sasha Nelson 0 0 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meeka Marshall 2 3 6 10
Olivia Symons 1 6 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada W60 Saguenay Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Sylvia Schenck 0 0 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayan Broomfield 2 6 6
Matea Roki 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louise Kwong 2 6 6
Mia Kupres 0 3 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Shereen Peterson-Paul 0 0 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah-Maude Fortin 2 6 6
Holly Verner 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shatoo Mohamad 2 6 6
Tereza Susen 0 1 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kriti Williams 2 4 7 10
Ty Ana Williams 1 6 62 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marina Stakusic 2 6 6
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W80 Macon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Victoria Flores 0 3 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beatrice Gumulya 2 6 4 10
Anna Baranovski 1 1 6 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Falconi 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Keisha R. Clousing 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 1 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emerald Able 2 6 6
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion 0 3 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andie K. Daniell 2 6 6
Rachel Gailis 0 1 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 1 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Estela Perez-Somarriba 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 1 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ingrid Neel 2 6 2 10
Carly Briggs 1 2 6 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 6
Lara Schneider 0 4 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 3 11
Kendra Bunch 1 4 6 9
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Alla Kudryavtseva 0 2 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Kenya Jones 0 3 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peyton Stearns 2 4 7 10
Epiphany Turner 1 6 5 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriella Price 2 7 7
Joelle Kissell 0 61 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W80 Poitiers Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naomi Broady 2 6 7
Salma Djoubri 0 2 63
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Mathilde Dury 0 2 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lidziya Marozava 2 7 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 66 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Alicia Martial 0 1 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Schena Benamar 0 2 4
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yana Morderger 2 6 5 10
Yu-Chieh Hsieh 1 2 7 3
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez 0 0 0
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Clemence Fayol 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Karen Marthiens 0 2 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Sandy Callios 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 1 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 4 1
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 2 2
21.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mylene Halemai 1 6 1
Eden Silva Aufgabe 0 4 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. Runde
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Maximo Gonzalez/Guido Pella 0 2 3
21.10.19
1. Runde
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Basel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 3 4
21.10.19
1. Runde
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 7 6
Sandro Ehrat/Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 5 3
<