Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Brest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2. Runde
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 3 6
Pavel Kotov 1 4 6 3
23.10.19
2. Runde
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 4 4
23.10.19
2. Runde
Norbert Gombos 2 4 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 6 2 4
23.10.19
2. Runde
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 1 2
23.10.19
2. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6 6
Carlos Taberner 1 75 0 1
23.10.19
2. Runde
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 3 7
Yuichi Sugita 1 1 6 65
23.10.19
2. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 7
Paolo Lorenzi 0 3 61
23.10.19
2. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 3 6 6
Quentin Halys 1 6 3 3
23.10.19
2. Runde
Lloyd Harris 2 7 7
Hugo Gaston 0 63 5
23.10.19
2. Runde
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Sam Querrey 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 3 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Gael Monfils 2 2 7 6
Dennis Novak 1 6 5 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Borna Coric 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 7
Denis Shapovalov 0 3 5
23.10.19
2. Runde
Karen Khachanov 1 6 4 4
Marton Fucsovics Aufgabe 0 3 6 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6 7
Alexander Bublik 1 1 73 66
23.10.19
2. Runde
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 7
Grigor Dimitrov 0 65 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Hamburg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2. Runde
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 7
Maxime Cressy 0 66 64
23.10.19
2. Runde
Tobias Kamke 2 3 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 6 3 3
23.10.19
2. Runde
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 2 3
23.10.19
2. Runde
Salvatore Caruso 2 2 6 7
Daniel Masur 1 6 3 65
23.10.19
2. Runde
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 7
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 62 5
23.10.19
2. Runde
Jelle Sels 2 6 7 6
Robin Haase 1 74 64 3
23.10.19
2. Runde
Cem Ilkel 2 7 2 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 63 6 1
23.10.19
2. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 6
Tallon Griekspoor Aufgabe 0 0
23.10.19
2. Runde
Elias Ymer 2 6 7 6
Ruben Bemelmans 1 75 65 3
23.10.19
2. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 4 6
Tommy Robredo 1 2 6 0
23.10.19
2. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Oscar Otte 0 2 2
23.10.19
2. Runde
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2. Runde
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 3 3
23.10.19
2. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 4 3
23.10.19
2. Runde
Rafael Matos 1 6 5
Lorenzo Giustino Aufgabe 0 3 2
23.10.19
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 5 2
23.10.19
2. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 64 4
23.10.19
2. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 3 2
23.10.19
2. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 7
Andrej Martin 0 3 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Liuzhou Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2. Runde
Denis Istomin 2 7 6
Makoto Ochi 0 63 3
23.10.19
2. Runde
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 3 3
23.10.19
2. Runde
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui 0 2 2
23.10.19
2. Runde
Steven Diez 2 3 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 6 3 2
23.10.19
2. Runde
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 3 4
23.10.19
2. Runde
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 6
Rio Noguchi 0 5 4
23.10.19
2. Runde
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 4 2
23.10.19
2. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 7 7
Yunseong Chung 0 5 5
23.10.19
2. Runde
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Marsel Ilhan 2 7 1 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 5 6 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 1 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 3 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 3 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 4 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Naoki Takeda 1 7 0 3
Koray Kirci Aufgabe 0 6 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Hasan Ibrahim 0 0 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Vladimir Korolev 2 7 6
Stefan Palosi 0 5 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 7
Edoardo Lavagno 0 3 66
23.10.19
1. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 4 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 7
Francesco Passaro 0 4 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Benicarlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 7
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 3 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6 6
Stefano Baldoni 1 72 4 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 0 3 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Johan Nikles 1 6 4
Carlos Lopez Montagud Aufgabe 0 0 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 3 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 4 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Tiago Cacao 2 2 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 6 1 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Miguel Damas 2 6 6 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 72 4 61
23.10.19
1. Runde
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 6
Sebastian Defilippis 0 65 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 7 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 66 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 5 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 1 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 1 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Jarmo Perez Wienese 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia 0 3 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 7
David Volfson 0 1 63
23.10.19
1. Runde
Tigre Hank 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 2 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim 2 5 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 1 7 2 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Martin Maldonado 0 2 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 2 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Jonas Maier 2 6 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Luca Keist 2 6 7
Toby Alex Kodat 0 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Ignacio Carou 2 6 3 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 1 2 6 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Taha Kapadia 2 6 6
Fletcher Scott 0 4 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Tyler Mercier 2 7 6
Jordan Parker 0 5 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Luis Patino 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Marco Mania 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar M15 Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Rashed Nawaf 0 3 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Francis Casey Alcantara 2 6 6
Seif Adas 0 4 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Ammar Elamin 0 2 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 3
Marek Semjan Aufgabe 0 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Florian Fallert 0 2 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Gustav Hansson 2 7 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 5 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov 1 5
Sam Taylor Aufgabe 0 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Adam Moundir 2 6 3 6
Quentin Folliot 1 2 6 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Guy Den Heijer 2 7 2 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 62 6 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Adrian Obert 0 1 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 2 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Chukang Wang 2 7 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 5 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6 6
Jean Thirouin 1 76 2 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 7 2 6
Rishab Agarwal 1 5 6 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Kasidit Samrej 2 6 6 6
Mick Veldheer 1 72 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Junin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 0 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 1 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 6 2 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 0 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Esteban Bruna 2 7 6
Alan Postay 0 5 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 3 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 3 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 2 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Francisco Aranguren 0 4 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Luciano Carraro 2 6 3 6
Leonardo Aboian 1 2 6 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Bautista Vilicich 0 3 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Santiago Bramajo 2 7 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 5 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 3 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 1 6 3 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Czech Republic M15 Liberec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 0 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Petr Michnev 2 6 4 6
Lucas Catarina 1 1 6 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 2 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 1 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Yann Wojcik 0 61 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 4 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 1 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 3 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Jiri Barnat 1 6 4 2
Tomas Machac Aufgabe 0 7 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Emiliano Maggioli 2 7 6
Dominik Recek 0 62 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 7 6
Jan Zielinski 0 5 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 3 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Haadin Bava 2 7 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 5 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Marco Mosciatti 2 6 3 6
Clement Tabur 1 3 6 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 4 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Julian Cash 2 4 6 6
Tom Pisane 1 6 3 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 1 6
Riccardo Maiga 1 3 6 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Max Houkes 0 1 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 6
Kalman L. Boyd 0 611 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Petr Hajek 2 6 7
Giovanni Calvano 0 1 63
23.10.19
1. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 3 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Ronald Gabas 0 0 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Wojciech Marek 1 6
Aryan Goveas Aufgabe 0 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 0 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Michael-John Every 2 6 1 6
Amr Asrawy 1 4 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Anas Fattar 2 4 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 1 6 4 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 6
William Grant 0 64 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 7 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 5 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Peter Nagy 2 6 7
Arthur Cazaux 0 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Franco Feitt 2 0 7 7
Simone Roncalli 1 6 5 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Mohamed Hassan 0 3 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Stefano Battaglino 2 7 7
Nicolas Demeroutis 0 5 68
23.10.19
1. Runde
Fermin Tenti 2 7 4 6
Boruch Skierkier 1 62 6 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 2 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Giuliano Benedetti 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Fayetteville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 1 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Nick Chappell 2 7 6
Liam Caruana 0 5 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Michael Redlicki 2 6 3 6
Peter Bothwell 1 1 6 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 0 1 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Murphy Cassone 0 2 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 7 1 6
Evan Song 1 5 6 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Justin Butsch 1 6 2
Connor Farren Aufgabe 0 2 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Strong Kirchheimer 2 7 6
Timo Stodder 0 5 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 3 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Joshua Howard-Tripp 0 3 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Haru Inoue 2 7 6
Justin Roberts 0 5 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Alexandre Reco 0 4 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 6
Tauheed Browning 0 1 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Jacob Dunbar 2 3 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 1 6 2 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 1 6 7
Felix Corwin 1 6 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Fort Worth Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Jordi Arconada 2 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 1 6 4 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Hendrik Jebens 2 7 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 66 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Alfredo Perez 2 6 7
Logan Zapp 0 2 63
23.10.19
1. Runde
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 2 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 4 6
Paul Jubb 1 4 6 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Brian Cernoch 2 6 3 6
Eliot Spizzirri 1 2 6 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Alastair Gray 2 6 3 6
Ben Patael 1 1 6 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Matias Soto 0 1 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Tyler Zink 0 2 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Jacob Fearnley 2 6 3 6
Rinky Hijikata 1 4 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Peter Torebko 2 6 5 6
Alexander Donski 1 1 7 4
23.10.19
2. Runde
Filip Bergevi 1 w/o
Lucas Poullain 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 7
Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 62
23.10.19
1. Runde
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Petros Chrysochos 1 6 5
Zsombor Piros Aufgabe 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 1 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 3 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Adam Nagoudi 2 5 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 1 7 4 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Alen Avidzba 2 7 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 64 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Basel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2. Runde
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 0 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 3 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 1 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
David Goffin 2 6 6
Marin Cilic 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Laslo Djere 0 1 4
23.10.19
2. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 3 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 6
Daniel Evans 0 4 2
23.10.19
2. Runde
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Traralgon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2. Runde
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Bradley Mousley 0 4 3
23.10.19
2. Runde
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 4 2
23.10.19
2. Runde
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 4 2
23.10.19
2. Runde
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 4 2
23.10.19
2. Runde
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 2 3
23.10.19
2. Runde
Blake Mott 2 7 7
Alex Bolt 0 65 64
23.10.19
2. Runde
Marc Polmans 2 6 7
Evan King 0 3 5
23.10.19
2. Runde
Max Purcell 2 7 6
Dane Sweeny 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary W100 Szekesfehervar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Irina-Camelia Begu 1 7 2 1
Barbara Haas Aufgabe 0 6 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Alexandra Cadantu 1 6
Greta Arn Aufgabe 0 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 4 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig 0 4 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Jana Cepelova 2 6 3 6
Dalma Galfi 1 3 6 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 3 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 1 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Victoria Kan 2 4 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 1 6 0 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Marie Benoit 2 6 7
Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 4 67
23.10.19
1. Runde
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 2 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Aliona Bolsova 2 7 2 6
Katarzyna Kawa 1 5 6 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Susanne Celik 0 4 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 4 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Kaja Juvan 2 6 4 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 4 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 2 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Yana Karpovich 2 6 2 6
Viktoriia Dema 1 1 6 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 1 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Adrienn Horvath 0 0 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 6
Alexa Pirok 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 1 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Noa Liauw A Fong 1 6 2
Nadine Keller Aufgabe 0 4 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 3 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Olivia Gram 2 6 7
Kristin Younes 0 1 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Ozlem Uslu 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Vladislava Petrovskaia 2 6 7
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 1 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 Austin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Bianca Turati 2 7 6
Kailey Evans 0 64 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt 0 2 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Melany Solange Krywoj 1 6 1
Marta Perez Mur Aufgabe 0 0 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 3 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Fernanda Labrana 2 6 3 6
Ashlyn Krueger 1 1 6 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 6
Gianna Pielet 0 2 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 1 7 6
Madeleine Kobelt 1 6 5 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Madison Appel 2 6 6
Kylie Collins 0 1 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Alexa Noel 2 6 6
Tijana Spasojevic 0 0 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Fiona Crawley 2 7 6
Alexa Ryngler 0 5 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6
Alyssa Tobita 0 1 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Kimmi Hance 2 6 3 6
Malaika Rapolu 1 2 6 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 4 6 6
Kylie Mckenzie 1 6 3 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Jeanette Mireles 2 6 6
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W15 Lousada Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Ruth Copas 0 2 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay 0 1 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Barbara Balancho 0 0 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 5 6 6
Alice Robbe 1 7 3 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Darya Shvartsmann 0 2 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Franziska Sziedat 2 7 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 5 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Carole Monnet 2 7 6
Jade Suvrijn 0 61 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Margaux Orange 2 6 3 6
Anna Powaska 1 1 6 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Sinead Lohan 0 2 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 7
Maria Ines Fonte 0 2 62
23.10.19
1. Runde
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Metepec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Melisa Morales 2 3 6 6
Arisha Ladhani 1 6 1 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Stacey Fung 2 6 3 6
Sarah Lee 1 3 6 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Sabastiani Leon 2 6 6
Karla Portalatin 0 2 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Alexandra Anttila 2 6 6
Althea Hudson 0 1 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Fernanda Castillo Huerta 2 6 2 6
Lucianna Piedra 1 3 6 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez 2 6 6
Zora Hudson 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Norway W15 Oslo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2. Runde
Iveta Dapkute 2 7 6
Anna Popescu 0 5 3
23.10.19
2. Runde
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 0 1 4
23.10.19
2. Runde
Malene Helgo 2 7 6
Martina Pradova 0 5 2
23.10.19
2. Runde
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 0 1
23.10.19
2. Runde
Olga Helmi 2 6 6 6
Eline Audenaert 1 0 72 0
23.10.19
2. Runde
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 2 4
23.10.19
2. Runde
Sara Gambogi 2 4 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 1 6 1 4
23.10.19
2. Runde
Katriin Saar 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 2 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Tamara Bizhukova 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 0 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Ana Bianca Mihaila 1 3
Polina Monova Aufgabe 0 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 3 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 3 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Kelia Le Bihan 2 4 6 6
Alice Amendola 1 6 4 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 1 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Aya El Sayed 2 6 6
Amira Badawi 0 4 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Martyna Kubka 2 7 3 7
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 62 6 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden W15 Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Elaine Genovese 2 7 7
Isabelle Haverlag 0 5 65
23.10.19
1. Runde
Julie Gervais 2 7 6
Anette Munozova 0 5 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 7
Maja Radenkovic 0 3 61
23.10.19
1. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 3 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 6 6
Olivia Malm 0 4 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Ida Jarlskog 2 6 6
Aminata Sall 0 4 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Ellen Allgurin 0 3 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Agnes Gustafsson 0 0 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Melis Yasar 2 6 7
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 1 65
23.10.19
1. Runde
Sara Dahlstrom 2 6 6 7
Elena Malygina 1 4 72 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Louise Wikander 0 4 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Victoria Carlsten 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 2 7 3 1
Rita Atik Aufgabe 0 6 6 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Julyette Steur 2 6 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 1 3 74 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Giulia Crescenzi 2 3 6 6
Arabella Koller 1 6 4 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Ines Nicault 0 3 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 6 2
Agustina Chlpac Aufgabe 0 1 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 1 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 3 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Valentina Gaggini 1 6 2
Anna Ureke Aufgabe 0 4 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 1 1 75 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia W25 Cucuta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2. Runde
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Maria Parra Romero 0 2 0
23.10.19
2. Runde
Cindy Burger 2 6 7
Antonia Samudio 0 1 62
23.10.19
2. Runde
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 0 1 1
23.10.19
2. Runde
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 0 1
23.10.19
2. Runde
Anna Danilina 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 1 1
23.10.19
2. Runde
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 1 4
23.10.19
2. Runde
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 4 4
23.10.19
2. Runde
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 4 6
Victoria Bosio 1 1 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Dallas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Tori Kinard 2 6 5 6
Ania Hertel 1 4 7 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 7 7
Stephanie Wagner 0 64 64
23.10.19
1. Runde
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Hadley Doyle 0 1 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Kayla Day 2 6 6 7
Claire Liu 1 3 74 63
23.10.19
1. Runde
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Vanessa Ong 0 1 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 1 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Leonie Kung 2 3 7 6
Alicia Barnett 1 6 5 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 4 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 3 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Ellie Douglas 2 6 3 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 1 4 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Turkey W25 Istanbul Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2. Runde
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Anastasia Zakharova 0 3 2
23.10.19
2. Runde
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 7
Lesley Kerkhove 0 4 5
23.10.19
2. Runde
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 3 2
23.10.19
2. Runde
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 2 7
Dea Herdzelas 1 4 6 5
23.10.19
2. Runde
Olga Danilovic 2 7 6
Jule Niemeier 0 65 1
23.10.19
2. Runde
Anna Kubareva 2 7 2 7
Elitsa Kostova 1 65 6 5
23.10.19
2. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 7
Jaqueline Cristian 0 2 66
23.10.19
2. Runde
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W25 Nanning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Sofia Shapatava 2 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 1 6 2 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 4 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Valeria Savinykh 2 7 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 62 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 2 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Fangzhou Liu 2 7 6
Daria Mishina 0 5 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Shilin Xu 2 6 7
Xinyu Gao 0 4 63
23.10.19
1. Runde
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 1 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 1 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 7
Akiko Omae 0 2 63
23.10.19
1. Runde
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 3 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Chang Liu 0 4 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Bendigo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 1 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Olivia Rogowska 2 7 3 6
Tereza Mihalikova 1 66 6 3
23.10.19
2. Runde
Olivia Rogowska 2 7 6
Jennifer Elie 0 5 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Hiroko Kuwata 2 3 6 7
Taylah Lawless 1 6 0 63
23.10.19
1. Runde
Belinda Woolcock 2 6 5 6
Alicia Smith 1 4 7 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 1 1
23.10.19
2. Runde
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 4 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Amber Marshall 0 3 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6 6
Abbie Myers 1 74 1 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Sara Tomic 2 7 6
Erina Hayashi 0 62 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Laura Ashley 0 1 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Maddison Inglis 2 7 6
Mari Osaka 0 5 4
23.10.19
2. Runde
Maddison Inglis 2 6 7
Risa Ozaki 0 2 65
23.10.19
1. Runde
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Masa Jovanovic 0 2 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Destanee Aiava 2 6 7 6
Eri Hozumi 1 72 63 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada W60 Saguenay Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Raphaelle Lacasse 0 3 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Samantha Murray 2 6 1 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 3 6 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Tara Moore 2 7 6
Marina Stakusic 0 64 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 7
Jasmin Jebawy 0 0 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6 6
Safiya Carrington 1 72 0 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Quinn Gleason 1 6 1
Rutuja Bhosale Aufgabe 0 1 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6
Sarah-Maude Fortin 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Arianne Hartono 2 4 6 6
Anna Morgina 1 6 4 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Jessica Livianu 2 7 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 5 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Ariana Arseneault 0 3 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Melodie Collard 2 6 6
Ayan Broomfield 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W80 Macon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Stefanie Voegele 2 4 6 6
Gabriela Talaba 1 6 3 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Ingrid Neel 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Coco Vandeweghe 1 3
Varvara Lepchenko Aufgabe 0 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Marina Melnikova 2 7 6
Ellen Perez 0 5 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Irina Falconi 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 2 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Grace Min 2 7 6
Sophia Whittle 0 5 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 0 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Gabriella Price 0 4 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Mandy Minella 0 1 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Alexandra Yepifanova 0 1 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Katerina Stewart 2 0 7 6
Hanna Chang 1 6 61 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 2 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Caroline Dolehide 2 7 6
Estela Perez-Somarriba 0 5 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Ann Li 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 3 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 3 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Elysia Bolton 2 7 6
Alycia Parks 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W80 Poitiers Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 4 6 7
Audrey Albie 1 6 3 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Amandine Hesse 2 7 6
Yana Morderger 0 5 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Diana Marcinkevica 2 4 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 1 6 2 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 4 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Tatiana Golovin 0 0 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Oceane Dodin 2 3 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 1 6 2 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 3
Magali Kempen Aufgabe 0 0
23.10.19
1. Runde
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 7
Pauline Parmentier 0 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Sara Cakarevic 2 7 6
Harmony Tan 0 5 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Alice Tubello 2 6 7
Lidziya Marozava 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhuhai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
Elise Mertens 2 6 3 6
Maria Sakkari 1 2 6 1
23.10.19
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Alison Riske 0 4 4
23.10.19
Dayana Yastremska 2 7 6
Donna Vekic 0 66 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Brest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier/Maxime Janvier 0 2 1
23.10.19
1. Runde
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Illya Marchenko 0 4 62
23.10.19
1. Runde
Elliot Benchetrit/Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Marek Gengel/Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons/Nicholas Monroe 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 6 6
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 0 2 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 7 6
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 0 66 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 4 7 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 6 5 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Hamburg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 3 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 2 6 3 10
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 1 4 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis/Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa/Mark Vervoort 0 3 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Sergio Galdos/Leonardo Mayer 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Mario Vilella Martinez 0 3 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Joao Menezes/Federico Zeballos 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas/Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 2 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 4 7 13
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 5 11
23.10.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez/Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6 14
Diego Hidalgo/Roberto Quiroz 1 72 3 12
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Liuzhou Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Huixin Wang/Linang Xiao 0 2 3
23.10.19
1. Runde
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 7
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 3 66
23.10.19
1. Runde
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang 2 6 4 11
Nicolas Barrientos/Zhe Li 1 2 6 9
23.10.19
1. Runde
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Fajing Sun/Hao Wu 0 3 2
23.10.19
1. Runde
Yan Bai/Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee/Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Basel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 62 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 7
Richard Gasquet/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 4 63
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Traralgon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1. Runde
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 6 4 10
Jay Clarke/Jacob Grills 1 3 6 7
23.10.19
1. Runde
Calum Puttergill/Brandon Walkin 2 6 3 10
Ruben Gonzales/Aleksandar Vukic 1 4 6 7
23.10.19
1. Runde
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 3 10
Evan King/Marc Polmans 1 63 6 8
23.10.19
1. Runde
Andrew Harris/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo/Harri Heliovaara 0 4 4
23.10.19
1. Runde
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid 2 6 3 10
Hiroki Moriya/Yosuke Watanuki 1 3 6 7
23.10.19
1. Runde
Thomas Fancutt/Bradley Mousley 2 3 6 10
Maverick Banes/Harry Bourchier 1 6 4 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhuhai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
Ying-Ying Duan/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 3 6 10
Xin Yu Wang/Lin Zhu 1 6 3 8
<