Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Brest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
3. Runde
Illya Marchenko 2 6 7
Nino Serdarusic 0 4 64
24.10.19
3. Runde
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 3 6
Hugo Grenier 1 3 6 3
24.10.19
3. Runde
Norbert Gombos 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 63 3
24.10.19
3. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 7 7
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 5 63
24.10.19
3. Runde
Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Zdenek Kolar 0 2 65
24.10.19
3. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 2 7 6
Corentin Moutet 1 6 5 3
24.10.19
3. Runde
Lloyd Harris 2 6 7
Jiri Vesely 0 1 66
24.10.19
3. Runde
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 62 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Gael Monfils 2 6 7
Jannik Sinner 0 3 68
24.10.19
2. Runde
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 3 6
Gilles Simon 1 2 6 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 73 4 1
24.10.19
2. Runde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6 7
Sam Querrey 1 75 4 65
24.10.19
2. Runde
Dominic Thiem 2 3 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 6 3 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Hyeon Chung 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Hamburg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
3. Runde
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 3 2
24.10.19
3. Runde
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 3 3
24.10.19
3. Runde
Salvatore Caruso 2 7 2 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 5 6 2
24.10.19
3. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 3 2
24.10.19
3. Runde
Elias Ymer 2 7 7
Filip Horansky 0 5 5
24.10.19
3. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 66 2
24.10.19
3. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 7
Viktor Troicki 0 3 64
24.10.19
3. Runde
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Jelle Sels 0 4 68
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
3. Runde
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 3 2
24.10.19
3. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 1 6 7
Yannick Hanfmann 1 6 3 5
24.10.19
3. Runde
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 2 1
24.10.19
3. Runde
Joao Menezes 2 6 1 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 4 6 4
24.10.19
3. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 7
Orlando Luz 0 63 65
24.10.19
3. Runde
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 7
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 3 5
24.10.19
3. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 2 4
24.10.19
3. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6 6
Andrea Collarini 1 1 76 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Liuzhou Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
3. Runde
Denis Istomin 2 4 7 6
Steven Diez 1 6 64 0
24.10.19
3. Runde
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 4 2
24.10.19
3. Runde
Jason Jung 2 7 6
Jie Cui 0 5 4
24.10.19
3. Runde
Danilo Petrovic 2 7 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 68 66
24.10.19
3. Runde
Tung-Lin Wu 1 w/o
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0
24.10.19
3. Runde
Borna Gojo 2 7 7
Christopher Eubanks 0 64 5
24.10.19
3. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 3 3
24.10.19
3. Runde
Yuta Shimizu 1 5 6 2
Konstantin Kravchuk Aufgabe 0 7 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 2 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Stuart Parker 0 2 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 3 1
24.10.19
2. Runde
Julien Cagnina 2 6 3 6
Bart Stevens 1 4 6 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Naoki Takeda 0 3 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 4 7
Duje Kekez 1 4 6 63
24.10.19
2. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 1
24.10.19
2. Runde
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Benicarlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Alexander Zhurbin 1 6 4
Nicolas Alvarez Varona Aufgabe 0 4 1
24.10.19
2. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 4 6 6
Tiago Cacao 1 6 2 0
24.10.19
2. Runde
Johan Nikles 2 7 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 5 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 3 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 7 6
Miguel Damas 1 73 5 3
24.10.19
1. Runde
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 1 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 2 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 5 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 1 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
1. Runde
Alejandro Mendoza 2 3 7 7
Skyler Butts 1 6 65 67
24.10.19
2. Runde
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 0 2 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Jonas Maier 0 3 1
24.10.19
2. Runde
Tigre Hank 2 6 0 6
Ignacio Carou 1 4 6 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia 0 4 1
24.10.19
2. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 7
Tyler Mercier 0 0 64
24.10.19
2. Runde
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 7 0 6
Zane Khan 1 65 6 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Luca Keist 1 6 3
Joshua Ortlip Aufgabe 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar M15 Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 4 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Kasidit Samrej 0 1 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 0 5 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Marat Deviatiarov 2 4 6 7
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Gustav Hansson 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 3 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Francis Casey Alcantara 0 2 0
24.10.19
2. Runde
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 1 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Chukang Wang 2 2 7 6
Sandro Kopp 1 6 68 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Junin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 3 1
24.10.19
2. Runde
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Santiago Bramajo 0 2 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 0 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 2 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 3 1
24.10.19
2. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Facundo Arias Bisso 0 4 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Torres 0 4 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Guido Ivan Justo 2 7 2 6
Luciano Carraro 1 65 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Czech Republic M15 Liberec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Michal Konecny 2 7 4 7
Petr Nouza 1 5 6 67
24.10.19
2. Runde
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 7
Stefan Seifert 0 4 61
24.10.19
2. Runde
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 3 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Vaclav Safranek 1 6 5
Niklas Schell Aufgabe 0 2 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Adrian Bodmer 2 7 6
Jiri Barnat 0 65 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 1 73 4 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Antonin Stepanek 0 4 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 3 6 7
Wojciech Marek 1 6 1 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Vladyslav Manafov 2 4 6 7
Boris Pokotilov 1 6 4 65
24.10.19
2. Runde
Marco Mosciatti 2 6 6
Haadin Bava 0 4 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Billy Harris 2 6 3 7
Timur Kiuamov 1 3 6 60
24.10.19
2. Runde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Julian Cash 0 3 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 4 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Daniel Michalski 2 6 7
Petr Hajek 0 2 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 5 6
Jacopo Berrettini 1 4 7 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Fayetteville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 3 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 3 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 3 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 3 6 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 3 6
Benjamin Sigouin 1 3 6 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Haru Inoue 2 1 7 6
Trent Bryde 1 6 5 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 2 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Jacob Dunbar 2 6 6
Oscar Mesquida Berg 0 3 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Fort Worth Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Liam Broady 2 6 2 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 2 6 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Ryan Peniston 1 6 1
Brian Cernoch Aufgabe 0 2 0
24.10.19
2. Runde
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 2 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki 0 0 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Jacob Fearnley 1 6 1
Alastair Gray Aufgabe 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 4 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 3 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Majed Kilani 2 7 1 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 1 67 6 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri 0 3 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Alexis Gautier 2 1 6 6
Alen Avidzba 1 6 3 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Adam Nagoudi 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Basel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 3 7
Frances Tiafoe 1 3 6 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 4 6
Richard Gasquet 1 2 6 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 2 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Reilly Opelka 2 6 7 7
David Goffin 1 74 64 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6 6
Richard Berankis 1 74 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Traralgon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
3. Runde
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 4 6
Harry Bourchier 1 4 6 3
24.10.19
3. Runde
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 3 3
24.10.19
3. Runde
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 4 4
24.10.19
3. Runde
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 3 7
Shuichi Sekiguchi 1 4 6 5
24.10.19
3. Runde
Andrew Harris 1 3 7 4
Akira Santillan Aufgabe 0 6 5 1
24.10.19
3. Runde
Marc Polmans 2 7 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 64 2
24.10.19
3. Runde
Max Purcell 2 6 3 7
Blake Mott 1 4 6 5
24.10.19
3. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary W100 Szekesfehervar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 3 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 4 6 7
Aliona Bolsova 1 6 3 64
24.10.19
2. Runde
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6 6
Jana Cepelova 1 74 3 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Danka Kovinic 2 6 2 6
Viktoriya Tomova 1 4 6 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Jasmine Paolini 2 3 7 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 6 64 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 1 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Katarina Zavatska 1 6 1
Irina Maria Bara Aufgabe 0 0 0
24.10.19
2. Runde
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 7
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Yana Karpovich 2 6 6
Nika Shytkouskaya 0 4 1
24.10.19
2. Runde
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 3 6
Emily Seibold 1 3 6 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 4 1
24.10.19
2. Runde
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 0 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 0 1
24.10.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Vladislava Petrovskaia 0 3 1
24.10.19
2. Runde
Ozlem Uslu 2 4 6 6
Dia Evtimova 1 6 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 Austin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Fiona Crawley 0 2 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Isabel Adrover Gallego 0 4 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 4 6 6
Kimmi Hance 1 6 2 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Dominique Schaefer 2 4 6 6
Madison Appel 1 6 1 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 6
Alexa Noel 0 4 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6
Jeanette Mireles 0 4 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 7 7
Fernanda Labrana 0 64 62
24.10.19
2. Runde
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W15 Lousada Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 2 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 1 4 6 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 3 6 6
Andre Lukosiute 1 6 4 0
24.10.19
2. Runde
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 1 1
24.10.19
2. Runde
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 7 5
Natalia Orlova Aufgabe 0 6
24.10.19
2. Runde
Francisca Jorge 2 7 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 5 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 1 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Margaux Orange 2 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 1 6 4 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Aubane Droguet 2 0 6 7
Linda Noskova 1 6 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Metepec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 2 6
Tea Jandric 1 2 6 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez 0 1 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Kelly Williford 2 7 6 6
Diana Martynov 1 5 72 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Eva Raszkiewicz 0 1 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Brenda Sarahi Baez 2 6 6
Melisa Morales 0 4 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Sabastiani Leon 2 6 6
Fernanda Castillo Huerta 0 3 1
24.10.19
2. Runde
Merel Hoedt 2 6 0 6
Alexandra Anttila 1 3 6 1
24.10.19
2. Runde
Akilah James 2 6 6
Amber Washington 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Norway W15 Oslo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Verena Meliss 2 6 7
Iveta Dapkute 0 2 5
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 3
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 3 2
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Sara Gambogi 2 6 6
Katriin Saar 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 4 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 0 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Jana Kolodynska 0 3 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 3 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Linnea Malmqvist 2 7 7
Aya El Sayed 0 65 61
24.10.19
2. Runde
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 1 6
Manon Arcangioli 1 4 6 1
24.10.19
2. Runde
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 3 6
Anita Husaric 1 3 6 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Martyna Kubka 2 5 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 1 7 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden W15 Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 3 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Tiffany William 2 7 6
Elina Avanesyan 0 63 1
24.10.19
2. Runde
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 1 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 7 6
Anna Ukolova 0 64 1
24.10.19
2. Runde
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 7 4 6
Melis Yasar 1 62 6 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Ida Jarlskog 2 6 4 6
Sofia Nami Samavati 1 1 6 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Elaine Genovese 0 0 0
24.10.19
2. Runde
Sara Dahlstrom 2 6 6
Victoria Carlsten 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia W25 Cucuta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Conny Perrin 2 3 6 6
Barbara Gatica 1 6 3 3
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 2 3
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 1 4
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Emiliana Arango 2 6 3 6
Anna Danilina 1 3 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Dallas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Tori Kinard 2 7 6
Leonie Kung 0 5 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 1 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Katharine Fahey 0 3 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Ellie Douglas 0 4 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 7
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 4 65
24.10.19
2. Runde
Kayla Day 2 6 7
Natalia Siedliska 0 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Katie Swan 2 6 7
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 0 2 65
24.10.19
2. Runde
Monika Kilnarova 2 7 6
Katherine Sebov 0 62 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Turkey W25 Istanbul Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 7
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 1 5
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 2 2
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 2 1
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 1 7
Olga Danilovic 1 1 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W25 Nanning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 1 3 72 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Bendigo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad 0 1 0
24.10.19
2. Runde
Priscilla Hon 2 7 6
Belinda Woolcock 0 63 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 0 1
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 2 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Destanee Aiava 2 3 6 6
Sara Tomic 1 6 3 0
24.10.19
2. Runde
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 7 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 65 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada W60 Saguenay Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason 0 3 1
24.10.19
2. Runde
Samantha Murray 2 6 7 6
Tess Sugnaux 1 76 63 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Kennedy Shaffer 0 2 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 3 6 6
Tara Moore 1 6 2 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 4 0
24.10.19
2. Runde
Francoise Abanda 2 7 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 5 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Jessica Livianu 2 3 6 7
Arianne Hartono 1 6 2 66
24.10.19
2. Runde
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Melodie Collard 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W80 Macon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Sanaz Marand 0 2 0
24.10.19
2. Runde
Coco Vandeweghe 2 7 6
Marina Melnikova 0 66 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Irina Falconi 2 6 1 7
Astra Sharma 1 3 6 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Grace Min 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 3 2
24.10.19
2. Runde
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Ann Li 0 2 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 0 1
24.10.19
2. Runde
Katerina Stewart 2 6 3 6
Caroline Dolehide 1 4 6 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Whitney Osuigwe 2 2 6 6
Elysia Bolton 1 6 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W80 Poitiers Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 2 4
24.10.19
2. Runde
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 2 7 7
Varvara Flink 1 6 5 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 7 7
Amandine Hesse 0 5 5
24.10.19
2. Runde
Tereza Martincova 2 6 7
Diana Marcinkevica 0 1 66
24.10.19
2. Runde
Oceane Dodin 2 7 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 5 1
24.10.19
2. Runde
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 7
Sara Cakarevic 0 4 62
24.10.19
2. Runde
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Myrtille Georges 0 4 3
24.10.19
2. Runde
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhuhai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 4 3
24.10.19
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 3 4
24.10.19
Karolina Muchova 2 2 6 7
Alison Riske 1 6 2 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Brest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
1. Runde
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston/Arthur Reymond 0 2 3
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez 2 7 6
Jonathan Erlich/Lloyd Harris 0 67 3
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 0 2 2
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Marek Gengel/Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit/Manuel Guinard 0 64 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Andres Molteni/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 3 2
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 0 0 4
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 6
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 0 5 4
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 7 7
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 0 62 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Hamburg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic 2 6 7
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 0 4 64
24.10.19
1. Runde
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 2 6 7
Gerard Granollers/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 4 63
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 7
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 4 64
24.10.19
1. Runde
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic 0 4 3
24.10.19
1. Runde
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 7 4 10
Louis Wessels/Mischa Zverev 1 5 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 4 4
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli 2 6 7
Nicolas Alvarez/Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 64
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 4 6 10
Facundo Bagnis/Facundo Mena 1 6 3 3
24.10.19
1. Runde
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 5 11
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 1 5 7 9
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6 10
Sergio Galdos/Leonardo Mayer 1 2 74 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Liuzhou Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin 2 6 6 10
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat 1 72 4 8
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang 0 4 3
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6 12
Christopher Eubanks/Kaichi Uchida 1 2 74 10
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Yan Bai/Yunseong Chung 2 7 4 10
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 65 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Basel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 1 6 18
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 1 6 2 16
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 7 7
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 67 5
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Traralgon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Calum Puttergill/Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid 0 4 4
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 1 w/o
Andrew Harris/Akira Santillan 0
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 2 1 6 10
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 1 6 2 6
24.10.19
Viertelfinale
Thomas Fancutt/Bradley Mousley 2 4 6 10
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 3 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhuhai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Andreja Klepac 2 2 6 11
Oksana Kalashnikova/Sofia Kenin 1 6 4 9
<