Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreas Seppi 2 7 7
Alexander Bublik 0 65 5
26.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sam Querrey 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 4 2
26.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 4 4
26.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Richard Berankis 2 6 7
John Millman 0 2 61
26.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 3 0
26.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Gerasimov 2 5 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 7 3 4
26.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 1 72 3 2
26.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cameron Norrie 2 6 7
Federico Delbonis 0 3 64
26.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Casper Ruud 2 6 3 6
Mikael Ymer 1 4 6 4
26.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Corentin Moutet 2 3 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 6 3 0
26.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rayane Roumane 2 6 4 7
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 3 6 66
26.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Gaston 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 62 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Brest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Evgeny Donskoy 2 4 7 6
Lloyd Harris 1 6 5 3
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Ugo Humbert 2 6 7
Norbert Gombos 0 4 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Gael Monfils 0 3 2
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Dominic Thiem 2 3 7 6
Matteo Berrettini 1 6 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Hamburg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 4 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 1 6 4 2
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 7 7
Elias Ymer 0 65 67
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 4 2
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Federico Coria 2 7 5 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 5 7 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Liuzhou Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Denis Istomin 1 4
Danilo Petrovic Aufgabe 0 3
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Borna Gojo 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 4 4
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 2 6
Julien Cagnina 1 0 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Benicarlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 2 2
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 4 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 1 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 7
Mariano Kestelboim 0 3 62
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar M15 Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 7
Gustav Hansson 0 3 63
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Adam Moundir 2 7 7
Tobias Simon 0 5 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Junin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Finale
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Czech Republic M15 Liberec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Petr Michnev 2 6 7
Christian Samuelsson 0 2 63
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Andrew Paulson 2 6 1 6
Michal Dembek 1 0 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 4 4
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 1 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 2 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
2. Runde
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 2 2
26.10.19
Viertelfinale
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 0 4
26.10.19
2. Runde
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 2 1
26.10.19
2. Runde
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 3 10
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 3 6 7
26.10.19
Viertelfinale
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 5 10
Fabrizio Ornago 1 1 7 7
26.10.19
2. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 2 2
26.10.19
2. Runde
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 4 2
26.10.19
2. Runde
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 0 4
26.10.19
Viertelfinale
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 4 10
Mariano Navone 1 2 6 4
26.10.19
2. Runde
Marlon Vankan 2 6 7 10
Daniele Capecchi 1 71 64 5
26.10.19
2. Runde
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Fayetteville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 4 3
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 5 6 6
Michael Redlicki 1 7 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Fort Worth Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Viertelfinale
Liam Broady 2 6 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 1 1 70 3
26.10.19
Viertelfinale
Alfredo Perez 2 7 7
Nathan Ponwith 0 62 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 3 1
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Alexis Gautier 2 5 6 6
Majed Kilani 1 7 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Basel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 4 4
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Alex De Minaur 2 7 6 7
Reilly Opelka 1 62 74 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary W100 Szekesfehervar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 3 1
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Danka Kovinic 1 6 4
Katarina Zavatska Aufgabe 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Gabriella Taylor 2 7 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 5 0
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Daria Kruzhkova 2 3 7 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 1 6 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 Austin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Charlotte Chavatipon 0 3 2
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W15 Lousada Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 1 4
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Carole Monnet 2 7 6
Aubane Droguet 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Metepec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Caroline Romeo 2 7 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 5 0
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Norway W15 Oslo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Finale
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 3 3
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 5 6
Arlinda Rushiti 1 3 7 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden W15 Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Oona Orpana 0 1 1
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Fanny Ostlund 2 5 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 7 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Viertelfinale
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 4 10
Adithya Karunaratne 1 4 6 5
26.10.19
2. Runde
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 7 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 5 2
26.10.19
Viertelfinale
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 0 1
26.10.19
2. Runde
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Diana Chehoudi 0 1 2
26.10.19
2. Runde
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 0 10
Silvia Njiric 1 4 6 7
26.10.19
Viertelfinale
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 4 2
26.10.19
2. Runde
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Vitalia Stamat 0 2 4
26.10.19
2. Runde
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 1 3
26.10.19
2. Runde
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Valentina Gaggini 0 2 1
26.10.19
Viertelfinale
Alina Charaeva 2 7 2 10
Martina Colmegna 1 63 6 7
26.10.19
2. Runde
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 3 10
Federica Arcidiacono 1 3 6 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia W25 Cucuta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Finale
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Dallas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Jamie Loeb 2 6 7
Katie Swan 0 4 63
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Turkey W25 Istanbul Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Finale
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 5 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 3 7 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W25 Nanning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 3 3
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Anastasia Gasanova 2 0 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 6 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Bendigo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Lizette Cabrera 2 3 6 7
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 1 60
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada W60 Saguenay Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Samantha Murray 0 1 1
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Indy De Vroome 2 6 7 7
Francoise Abanda 1 74 66 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W80 Macon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 4 2
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W80 Poitiers Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Nina Stojanovic 2 3 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 6 3 0
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Liudmila Samsonova 2 7 6
Oceane Dodin 0 65 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhuhai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Kiki Bertens 2 2 6 6
Saisai Zheng 1 6 3 4
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 7
Karolina Muchova 0 5 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Brest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski 2 5 6 10
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 1 7 3 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Hamburg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic 0 1 2
26.10.19
Halbfinale
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Finale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 2 10
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 2 6 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Liuzhou Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin 2 6 3 10
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 1 4 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Basel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 7 10
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 1 73 63 5
26.10.19
Halbfinale
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhuhai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Ying-Ying Duan/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 1 10
Darija Jurak/Alicja Rosolska 1 1 6 7
26.10.19
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Andreja Klepac 2 2 6 10
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 1 6 4 6
<