Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Qualifikation
Sam Querrey 2 7 6
Rayane Roumane 0 5 1
27.10.19
Qualifikation
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 7 6
Corentin Moutet 1 72 63 2
27.10.19
Qualifikation
Richard Berankis 2 6 3 7
Damir Dzumhur 1 3 6 64
27.10.19
Qualifikation
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 3 7
Andreas Seppi 1 3 6 5
27.10.19
Qualifikation
Cameron Norrie 2 2 7 7
Egor Gerasimov 1 6 5 63
27.10.19
Qualifikation
Casper Ruud 2 6 3 6
Hugo Gaston 1 4 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Brest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Dominic Thiem 2 3 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 6 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Hamburg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 5 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 3 7 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6 6
Federico Coria 1 2 77 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Liuzhou Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 5 7
Denis Istomin 1 3 7 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Mert Arabaci 0 0 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 1 2
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Borroni 2 4 6 10
Antun Vidak 1 6 4 7
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Davide Albertoni 2 6 0 10
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 3 6 7
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Togan Makzume 0 1 1
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Killian Sinclair 0 1 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Liska 2 7 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 5 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Lun Xie 2 6 6
Jack Hodges 0 4 1
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Niklas Gruenefeldt 0 1 1
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Mateo Mallen 0 0 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristof Minarik 2 6 6
Lukas Artner 0 1 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mate Voros 2 6 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 1 1
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Ivan Rotarov 0 0 3
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic 0 0 1
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 1 2
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Puskar 2 7 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 5 0
27.10.19
Finale
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 4 1
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 1 2
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luka Miklavcic 2 2 7 13
Naoki Takeda 1 6 5 11
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Gokalp Ayar 0 2 2
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Gusev 2 6 6
Muhammed Kaan Erel 0 3 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Efe Comu 2 6 2 10
Danilo Krunic 1 3 6 5
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mario Aleksic 2 7 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 5 2
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuji Arimura 1 4 2
Mike Urbanija Aufgabe 0 6 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kalin Ivanovski 2 7 6 10
Benedikt Emesz 1 66 72 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Benicarlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Maximiliano Estevez 1 5
Cristian Rodriguez Aufgabe 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar M15 Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Adam Moundir 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Czech Republic M15 Liberec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Andrew Paulson 2 7 6
Petr Michnev 0 63 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Nules Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 7
Nacho Serra Sanchez 0 3 66
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 7 6
Alejandro Valencia 0 64 2
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Guillem Arno Blasi 0 2 1
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 1 7 10
Pablo Archiles Tena 1 6 64 7
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Jackson Varney 0 2 2
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Oscar Traviesa Mola 0 0 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Jose Llopis Chabrera 0 1 2
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Nestor Calpe Palmer 0 4 2
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Giovanni Rizzuti 0 1 2
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6
Pablo Jimenez Martinez 0 1 2
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Denisov 2 3 6 10
Valentin Vanta 1 6 3 8
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arjun Mehrotra 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 4 1
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paulo Fernandes 2 6 6
Arthur Van Der Kooij 0 3 2
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Mario Mansilla Diez 0 4 4
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 6 6
Jarmo Perez Wienese 0 3 1
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 3 1
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxim Turyev 2 3 7 10
Pau Fanlo Munuera 1 6 5 6
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 6
Max Van Wijk 0 1 3
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 7
Alvaro Blanco Damea 0 3 63
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 7
Emilien Voisin 0 3 63
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti 0 3 3
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Carretero 2 6 6
Erbol Eldiyar Uulu 0 3 3
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Perez Pena 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 0 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Ammar Al-Shaikh 0 0 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 2 4
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rishabdev Raman 2 6 6
Alejandro Hastings 0 4 4
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dustin Goldenberg 2 6 1 10
Vassili Psaltopoulos 1 3 6 7
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Kossek 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 2 1
27.10.19
Finale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 1 3
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kevin Portmann 2 6 3 12
Batraz Chibirov 1 4 6 10
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Herve Antchandie 2 6 5 10
Davud Amirov 1 0 7 8
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bastien Presuhn 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 4 3
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 6 6
Riccardo Tavilla 0 1 4
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philipp Sikorski 2 6 6
Meaizur Rahman Khan 0 0 1
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Riedel 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 4 4
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Franzini 2 6 6
Yam Ziv 0 0 1
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amr Asrawy 2 6 4 10
Henrik Traskin 1 4 6 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Halbfinale
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 4 3
27.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giordan Kunz 2 6 6
Jera Staley 0 2 1
27.10.19
Viertelfinale
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 2 0
27.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolo Crespi 2 5 6 15
Koonwar Gupta 1 7 2 13
27.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Tzicas 2 6 6
Marco Zotti 0 3 4
27.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 2 6 10
Mikel Aranzabal 1 6 1 8
27.10.19
Finale
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 7
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 4 5
27.10.19
Halbfinale
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 4 0
27.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Kovac 2 6 7
Bruno Britez 0 1 5
27.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Corino 2 6 6
Federico Fioriti 0 4 0
27.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Romain Gales 2 6 7
Anthony Turchi 0 4 63
27.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 0 2
27.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Vinas 2 7 6
Stevan Popovic 0 61 4
27.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Sebastian Defilippis 0 1 3
27.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rocco Piatti 1 6 4
Simone Cacciapuoti Aufgabe 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Fayetteville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Fort Worth Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Halbfinale
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 2 4
27.10.19
Halbfinale
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Alfredo Perez 0 67 3
27.10.19
Finale
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Stefan Loncar 0 2 4
27.10.19
Finale
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 3 6
Alexis Gautier 1 4 6 3
27.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu 0 4 2
27.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Maik Moraing 0 3 1
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Yassine Ben Jemaa 0 2 1
27.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Athanassios Manekas 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 1
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Athanassios Manekas 2 6 6
Artem Salomatov 0 0 1
27.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 7
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 2 5
27.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Adam Nagoudi 0 4 4
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 3 4
27.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Moraing 2 6 6
Aziz Kijametovic 0 4 4
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Moraing 2 6 6
Lars Bijsterbosch 0 4 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Nagoudi 2 7 2 10
Maik Steiner 1 65 6 6
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Skander Ben Abdallah 2 6 6
Youssef Berrajah 0 1 1
27.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Nessime Chabaan 0 3 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Theo Arribage 2 6 6
Youssef Mansour 0 1 0
27.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Theo Arribage 2 4 6 10
Guy Orly Iradukunda 1 6 1 8
27.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Naoki Tajima 2 6 7
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 4 5
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nessime Chabaan 2 6 6
Jad Kerkeni 0 1 2
27.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 4 4
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Rayen Zribi 0 1 2
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milan Radojkovic 2 7 6
Sami Achour 0 63 1
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
Fethi Achour 0 0 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maik Moraing 2 6 6
Med Anis Sakka 0 3 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Quayle 2 7 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 66 2
27.10.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Quayle 2 6 6
Florian Lakat 0 4 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Loncar 2 3 7 10
Max Andrews 1 6 68 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Naples Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Witten 2 6 6
Alexander Bernard 0 4 2
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mehdi Laalej 2 6 6
Nikolay Sysoev 0 2 1
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Pietro Perego 0 0 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Ivailo Keremedchiev 0 0 3
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Mowrey 2 6 6
Andrew Cahn 0 0 4
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Bosancic 2 6 6
Nama Heman 0 0 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicaise Muamba 2 6 6
Joel Link 0 1 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martim Leote Prata 2 3 6 10
David Fox 1 6 3 4
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Goncalo Ferreira 2 6 7
Preston Touliatos 0 3 5
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karl Poling 1 5
Alexander Knight Aufgabe 0 1
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Walton 2 3 6 10
Quinn Snyder 1 6 2 7
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Siddhant Banthia 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 1 3
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rowland Phillips 2 6 7
Murphy Cassone 0 2 5
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Patrick Daciek 0 2 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fletcher Scott 2 6 6
Eric Morris 0 1 2
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lazar Markovic 1 w/o
Andrew Dale 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Janmagnus Johnson 2 6 6
Emmett Ward 0 1 2
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) 0 1 2
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Andrew Reyes 0 0 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Labrador 2 3 6 15
Jordan Parker 1 6 1 13
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Shane Monroe 0 3 2
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Derrick Chen 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 3 4
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
John Bernard 2 6 6
Jason Kros 0 2 4
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthis Ross 1 6 2
Tyler Mercier Aufgabe 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Basel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Alex De Minaur 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Traralgon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Halbfinale
Andrew Harris 2 4 7 7
Tatsuma Ito 1 6 62 67
27.10.19
Halbfinale
Marc Polmans 2 5 6 7
Hiroki Moriya 1 7 2 64
27.10.19
Finale
Marc Polmans 2 7 6
Andrew Harris 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary W100 Szekesfehervar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Danka Kovinic 2 6 3 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 1 4 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Daria Kruzhkova 1 6 3
Gabriella Taylor Aufgabe 0 0 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zeynep Erman 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 3 3
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lola Mireille Glantz 2 6 3 10
Fanni Gecsek 1 4 6 6
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pauline Demel 2 3 7 10
Nakisa Djamshidi 1 6 5 8
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Michalitsch 2 7 6
Polina Gubina 0 5 2
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Anja Draskovic 0 2 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Solomatina 2 7 6
Victoria Sasinka 0 5 2
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Miray Konar 0 3 1
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Annika Chiara Rittberger 2 4 6 10
Mirabelle Njoze 1 6 4 8
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6
Karina Kalkenova 0 0 2
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melisa Senli 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 Austin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Bianca Turati 2 3 6 6
Anna Turati 1 6 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Qualifikation
Eva Raszkiewicz 2 6 6
Sofia Elena Cabezas Dominguez 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W15 Lousada Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenia Kolesnikova 2 7 6
Gabrielle Clairotte 0 62 3
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lidia Moreno Arias 2 6 7
Adelina Krueger 0 0 65
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sinead Lohan 2 6 6
Ines Oliveira 0 3 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Madalena Peneda 0 0 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Sara Neto 0 0 2
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Richard 2 6 6
Sashi Kempster 0 3 3
27.10.19
Finale
Francisca Jorge 2 4 7 6
Carole Monnet 1 6 66 4
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizabet Hamaliy 2 6 7 10
Ruth Copas 1 77 5 8
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Mironova 2 4 6 10
Laura Boehner 1 6 3 6
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carolina Azadinho 2 6 3 10
Madalena Amil 1 3 6 8
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darya Shvartsmann 2 6 7
Maria Martinez Vaquero 0 4 5
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 6
Leonor Oliveira 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Metepec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Caroline Romeo 2 6 1 6
Stacey Fung 1 4 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy W15 Ortisei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Lara Pfeifer 0 3 1
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Walzl 1 6
Alice Volpe Aufgabe 0 2
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vickie Trocker 2 7 7
Alessia Piccoliori 0 5 67
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 6 6
Emily Di Giannantonio 0 1 0
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 4 10
Sonia Cassani 1 2 6 5
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Eva-Maria Riml 0 2 4
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Bokor 2 6 6
Elisa Crazzolara 0 2 1
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristyna Bedrnova 2 6 6
Martina Muzzolon 0 2 2
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Greta Zwerger 2 3 6 12
Ayline Esina Samardzic 1 6 3 10
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Caterina Odorizzi 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Yara Abed 0 0 1
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Azaliya Badegyeva 2 6 6
Brigitte Manceau 0 4 1
27.10.19
Finale
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden W15 Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Halbfinale
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 5 6 6
Alina Charaeva 1 7 3 4
27.10.19
Finale
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 1 6 3 4
27.10.19
Halbfinale
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 3 1
27.10.19
Qualifikation
Rita Atik 2 6 6
Graziella Barrett 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Dallas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 0 73 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W25 Nanning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 4 7 7
Anastasia Gasanova 1 6 63 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Bendigo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W60 Liuzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Playford Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Masa Jovanovic 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir 0 0 4
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Noelleda Ah San 0 1 3
27.10.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jasmine Adams 2 6 7 11
Tully Richter 1 76 5 9
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada W60 Saguenay Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Indy De Vroome 2 3 6 7
Robin Anderson 1 6 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W80 Macon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6 6
Shelby Rogers 1 72 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W80 Poitiers Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 7
Liudmila Samsonova 0 2 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhuhai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Kiki Bertens 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart China Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Ashleigh Barty 2 5 6 6
Belinda Bencic 1 7 1 2
27.10.19
Naomi Osaka 2 7 4 6
Petra Kvitova 1 61 6 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Brest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6 10
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 1 4 75 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Hamburg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Liuzhou Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin 2 3 6 10
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 6 4 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Basel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka 0 5 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Traralgon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 6 10
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 1 72 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhuhai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Finale
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Andreja Klepac 2 6 6
Ying-Ying Duan/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart China Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.19
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 0 4 2
27.10.19
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 4 10
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 1 4 6 5
<