Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
2. Runde
Jeremy Chardy 2 4 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 1 6 2 4
29.10.19
2. Runde
Radu Albot 2 7 7
Andreas Seppi 0 65 66
29.10.19
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov 2 4 6 6
Ugo Humbert 1 6 1 2
29.10.19
2. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 3 7
Karen Khachanov 1 65 6 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Richard Berankis 0 4 3
29.10.19
2. Runde
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 1 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 3 6
Frances Tiafoe 1 66 6 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Denis Shapovalov 1 2
Gilles Simon Aufgabe 0 2
29.10.19
1. Runde
Corentin Moutet 2 6 1 6
Dusan Lajovic 1 4 6 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Laslo Djere 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Charlottesville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
2. Runde
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6
Blaz Kavcic 0 65 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Sekou Bangoura 1 6
Jack Sock Aufgabe 0 3
29.10.19
2. Runde
Mitchell Krueger 2 3 6 6
Sebastian Korda 1 6 3 1
29.10.19
2. Runde
Filip Peliwo 2 6 7
Ivo Karlovic 0 1 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Jc Aragone 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 0 2 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Kevin King 2 6 6
Jacob Dunbar 0 3 4
29.10.19
2. Runde
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 3 4
29.10.19
2. Runde
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki 0 2 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Liam Caruana 2 6 7
Roy Smith 0 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Carl Soderlund 2 7 4 6
Ryan Peniston 1 5 6 2
29.10.19
2. Runde
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 4 6
Peter Polansky 1 4 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Eckental Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Lukas Lacko 2 6 6
Max Wiskandt 0 4 1
29.10.19
2. Runde
Illya Marchenko 2 6 7
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 4 63
29.10.19
2. Runde
Steve Darcis 2 6 6
Federico Gaio 0 2 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
John-Patrick Smith 2 7 6 7
Johannes Haerteis 1 63 72 65
29.10.19
2. Runde
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 3 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Julian Lenz 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 66 2
29.10.19
2. Runde
Oscar Otte 2 4 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 1 6 2 3
29.10.19
2. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 4 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6 7
Tobias Simon 1 4 76 65
29.10.19
2. Runde
Sebastian Ofner 1 6 5 7 3
Jurij Rodionov Aufgabe 0 7 5 0
29.10.19
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy 2 6 7
Niklas Guttau 0 3 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
2. Runde
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 2 6
Andrea Collarini 1 1 6 4
29.10.19
2. Runde
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 2 2
29.10.19
1. Runde
Federico Zeballos 2 6 4 6
Nicolas Mejia 1 3 6 4
29.10.19
2. Runde
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 7 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 75 5 2
29.10.19
2. Runde
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 3
29.10.19
2. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 3 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6 6
Rafael Matos 1 76 3 1
29.10.19
1. Runde
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 4 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 4 1
29.10.19
2. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 3 6
Emilio Gomez 1 4 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 0 3 0
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Davide Albertoni 2 3 6 10
Michael Gloeckler 1 6 3 8
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 1 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 0
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Kristof Minarik 2 6 3 10
Luka Miklavcic 1 2 6 8
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Mate Voros 2 6 6
Mats Hermans 0 3 4
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Samuel Puskar 0 2 5
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Tristan Boyer 2 3 6 10
Anze Arh 1 6 2 8
29.10.19
1. Runde
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Stuart Parker 0 64 1
29.10.19
1. Runde
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kuwait M15 Meshref Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Bader Alabdullah 0 2 2
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Hassan Al Mousa 1 6 2
Doru Junior Borsan Aufgabe 0 4 0
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Conor Berg 2 6 7 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 1 75 64 0
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 7 6
Dusan Rajic 0 62 4
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Krittin Koaykul 2 7 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 68 4
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 6
Yacoub Makzoume 0 0 1
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan 0 2 0
29.10.19
1. Runde
Alec Adamson 1 6 3
Mikalai Haliak Aufgabe 0 2 0
29.10.19
1. Runde
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Essa Qabazard 0 2 2
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 0 2 2
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 6
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Nules Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez 0 2 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Johan Nikles 2 7 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 64 0
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Matthew Mendez 2 7 4 10
Ivan Denisov 1 5 6 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Arthur Fery 0 4 1
29.10.19
1. Runde
Francisco Cabral 2 2 7 6
Carles Hernandez 1 6 5 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 4 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Damien Wenger 2 6 7 6
Kirill Kivattsev 1 74 5 4
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 2 2
29.10.19
1. Runde
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 3 2
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6 10
Vladislav Ivanov 1 74 3 8
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 2 6 10
Xavier Gabarro 1 6 3 7
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Miguel Perez Pena 2 7 7
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 0 66 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Czech Republic M15 Opava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Matyas Cerny 0 3 1
29.10.19
1. Runde
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 3 3
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 2 2
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Domagoj Biljesko 2 4 7 10
Petr Hajek 1 6 5 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Nikolas Lahky 0 2 1
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Dominik Rys 0 4 2
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 0 10
Frane Nincevic 1 4 6 6
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia M15 Parnu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 4 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Carl Bret Parko 0 2 1
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 6
Kevin Suvi 0 3 0
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Lasse Muscheites 2 4 6 10
Deney Wassermann 1 6 4 2
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
George Davies 0 3 1
29.10.19
1. Runde
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 7 7
Jakub Paul 1 72 65 5
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 2 1
29.10.19
1. Runde
Daniil Glinka 2 7 6 6
Dan Added 1 62 73 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Oleksii Krutykh 2 3 7 7
Matvey Minin 1 6 63 62
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Masi Sarpola 2 6 4 10
Arvid Nordquist 1 4 6 3
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 4 4
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Dmitry Myagkov 2 7 6
Mathis Moysan 0 5 1
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 2 2 7 10
Marcus Mansson 1 6 62 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Haadin Bava 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 1 3
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 7
Kai Lemstra 0 3 64
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 3 10
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 1 2 6 3
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 3 3
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Hanyi Liu 2 3 6 10
Herve Antchandie 1 6 4 3
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 4 6 10
Billy Harris 1 6 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Anas Fattar 2 6 6 6
Taha Baadi 1 72 1 1
29.10.19
1. Runde
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 4 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 1 1 6 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Peter Nagy 1 6 6 4 2
Arthur Cazaux Aufgabe 0 4 7 0
29.10.19
1. Runde
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 3 2
29.10.19
1. Runde
Niccolo Inserra 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 4 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 4 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 4 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 2 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Leonardo Catani 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 0 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 2 1
29.10.19
1. Runde
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 2 1
29.10.19
1. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 4 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 1 2 6 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 2 2
29.10.19
1. Runde
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 0 2
29.10.19
1. Runde
Alexander Donski 2 4 6 6
Majed Kilani 1 6 3 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Naples Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Jesse Witten 2 6 4 10
Vladislav Melnic 1 4 6 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 4 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Logan Zapp 0 1 2
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Nicaise Muamba 0 1 2
29.10.19
1. Runde
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Micah Braswell 0 3 3
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Daniel Labrador 0 1 1
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Karl Poling 0 2 1
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Giles Hussey 2 3 6 12
Adam Walton 1 6 1 10
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Matthis Ross 2 4 6 10
Rowland Phillips 1 6 3 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Playford Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 1 2
29.10.19
1. Runde
Brydan Klein 1 4
Dayne Kelly Aufgabe 0 0
29.10.19
2. Runde
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Alexander Crnokrak 0 3 5
29.10.19
2. Runde
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 3 1
29.10.19
1. Runde
Luke Saville 2 7 6
Lucas Gerch 0 62 3
29.10.19
2. Runde
Alex Bolt 2 6 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 3 63
29.10.19
2. Runde
Blake Mott 2 4 6 6
Harry Bourchier 1 6 2 2
29.10.19
2. Runde
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 1 3
29.10.19
2. Runde
Jay Clarke 2 6 6 7
Thomas Fancutt 1 72 4 5
29.10.19
2. Runde
Yosuke Watanuki 2 7 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 65 2
29.10.19
1. Runde
Dane Sweeny 2 6 7
Mislav Bosnjak 0 3 67
29.10.19
2. Runde
Tristan Schoolkate 2 7 4 6
Aleksandar Vukic 1 5 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
2. Runde
Go Soeda 2 6 6 7
Konstantin Kravchuk 1 74 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 2 1
29.10.19
2. Runde
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 4 3
29.10.19
2. Runde
Yan Bai 2 6 7
Khumoun Sultanov 0 3 5
29.10.19
2. Runde
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 63 1
29.10.19
1. Runde
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Jiaqi Duan 0 3 1
29.10.19
2. Runde
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 3 2
29.10.19
2. Runde
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 2 2
29.10.19
1. Runde
Borna Gojo 2 6 7
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 3 65
29.10.19
1. Runde
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 4 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6 6
Di Wu 1 1 77 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Ena Kajevic 2 6 6
Tamara Milosevic 0 2 1
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Yana Karpovich 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 1 1
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Sabrina Rittberger 1 5
Annika Chiara Rittberger Aufgabe 0 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 1 0
29.10.19
1. Runde
Fiona Ganz 2 0 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 6 4 2
29.10.19
1. Runde
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 2
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Alina Michalitsch 2 1 6 10
Eva Garkusha 1 6 3 5
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 3 10
Nadine Keller 1 2 6 4
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 1 1
29.10.19
1. Runde
Lyubov Kostenko 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia W15 Bogota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Kelly Loana Vargas Gonzalez 0 1 1
29.10.19
1. Runde
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 7
Mariana Carvajal 0 1 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Yuliana Monroy 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 1 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Ana M Becerra 2 6 7
Marcela Bueno 0 1 65
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Giulia Morlet 2 6 6
Maraia Paula Manrique 0 1 0
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Gabriela Macias 2 6 6
Ana Paula Cetina 0 2 2
29.10.19
1. Runde
Antonia Samudio 2 6 6
Sofia Cardenas Galvis 0 0 2
29.10.19
1. Runde
Isabella Bolivar Garces 2 6 4 7
Diana Maria Mihail 1 3 6 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 2 6 3 6
Gabriela Carvajal Melendez 1 0 6 1
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Mariana Jimenez Bustillo 2 7 6
Salome Sierra 0 5 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Valeria Carreno 2 6 6
Gabriela Giraldo 0 3 2
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Laura Sofia Ruiz Ramirez 2 6 7
Juliana Catalina Madrid Torres 0 3 5
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Carol Vanesa Mora Camacho 2 6 6
Mariana Vargas Carrascal 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 3 0
29.10.19
1. Runde
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 7
Tricia Mar 0 2 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Taylor Ng 2 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 1 6 0 1
29.10.19
1. Runde
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 6 6
Elva Andrea Brindis Sanchez 0 0 1
29.10.19
1. Runde
Ambre Feder 2 6 6
Alexandra Anttila 0 2 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Madison Appel 0 4 2
29.10.19
1. Runde
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 7 4 6
Shavit Kimchi 1 65 6 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Elle Christensen 2 6 6
Eva Raszkiewicz 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W15 Lousada Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Alice Robbe 0 3 1
29.10.19
1. Runde
Jade Suvrijn 2 7 7
Maria Ines Fonte 0 5 67
29.10.19
1. Runde
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 2 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Zoe Richard 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy W15 Ortisei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 2 2
29.10.19
1. Runde
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 7 6
Nora Niedmers 0 66 1
29.10.19
1. Runde
Maria Marfutina 2 7 6
Federica Trevisan 0 5 1
29.10.19
1. Runde
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Laura Mair 0 3 2
29.10.19
1. Runde
Sara Gambogi 2 6 7
Lucie Petruzelova 0 4 63
29.10.19
1. Runde
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 2 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Anna Popescu 2 6 6
Matilde Mariani 0 2 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Bojana Klincov 2 7 7
Chiara Girelli 0 5 63
29.10.19
1. Runde
Clara Vlasselaer 2 4 7 6
Veronika Erjavec 1 6 62 1
29.10.19
1. Runde
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Klara Hajkova 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Amira Badawi 0 3 1
29.10.19
1. Runde
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 6 7
Lian Tran 1 76 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Kamila Kerimbayeva 0 4 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Maria Krupenina 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden W15 Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Ellen Allgurin 2 6 6
Olivia Malm 0 2 0
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Vilena Petrova 0 0 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Sara Dahlstrom 0 3 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Alina Silich 0 4 2
29.10.19
1. Runde
Nicole Nadel 2 6 4 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 1 3 6 1
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 0 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Elena Malygina 2 4 6 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 1 6 3 1
29.10.19
1. Runde
Melis Yasar 2 6 6
Ida Jarlskog 0 4 3
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Maja Radenkovic 2 6 6
Sofiya Chekhlystova 0 0 4
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Katriin Saar 1 6 2
Paulina Jastrzebska Aufgabe 0 2 0
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Johanna Strom 0 3 3
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Hannah Viller Moller 2 6 6
Vanessa Ersoz 0 3 2
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 1 1
29.10.19
1. Runde
Rita Atik 2 6 6
Humera Begum Shaik 0 2 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Agustina Chlpac 2 2 6 6
Ghaida Jeribi 1 6 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg W25 Petange Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Pemra Ozgen 2 4 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 1 6 0 0
29.10.19
1. Runde
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 7
Lesley Kerkhove 0 2 62
29.10.19
1. Runde
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 7
Maryna Zanevska 0 3 66
29.10.19
1. Runde
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 4 2
29.10.19
1. Runde
Victoria Muntean 2 3 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 1 6 4 2
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Juliette Loliee 0 1 1
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 0 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Malene Helgo 2 6 6 7
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 3 75 5
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Arlinda Rushiti 2 5 6 10
Sarah Mueller 1 7 3 4
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Valentina Ryser 2 2 6 10
Vlada Koval 1 6 4 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Paraguay W60 Asuncion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 2 1
29.10.19
1. Runde
Gabriela Ce 2 7 6 6
Mayar Sherif 1 66 76 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Carolina M. Alves 2 4 7 7
Nadia Podoroska 1 6 62 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 2 0
29.10.19
1. Runde
Lara Escauriza 2 7 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W60 Liuzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Daria Mishina 0 3 4
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Nantes Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 6 6
Lou Adler 0 3 2
29.10.19
1. Runde
Martina Caregaro 2 7 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 5 1
29.10.19
1. Runde
Amandine Hesse 2 6 7
Varvara Gracheva 0 3 64
29.10.19
1. Runde
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 3 4
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Julia Terziyska 2 7 6
Irys Ekani 0 5 3
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Alena Fomina 0 1 0
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Theo Gravouil 2 6 4 10
Ekaterina Yashina 1 3 6 7
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Elixane Lechemia 0 3 4
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 3 10
Karin Kennel 1 1 6 8
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Salma Djoubri 2 7 6
Manon Leonard 0 66 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Playford Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Jennifer Elie 1 6 3
Olivia Rogowska Aufgabe 0 3 0
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Jennifer Elie 2 7 7
Laura Ashley 0 5 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Alison Bai 2 6 7
Mana Ayukawa 0 1 61
29.10.19
1. Runde
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 3 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Annerly Poulos 0 1 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Belinda Woolcock 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 4 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Abbie Myers 2 3 6 6
Erina Hayashi 1 6 1 1
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Alexandra Cannizzaro 0 3 0
29.10.19
1. Runde
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 0 2
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Alana Parnaby 2 6 5 10
Jasmine Adams 1 1 7 4
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 1 2
29.10.19
1. Runde
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 7
Kyoka Okamura 0 2 61
29.10.19
1. Runde
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Taylah Lawless 0 1 4
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Amber Marshall 2 6 7
Eri Hozumi 0 3 65
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Olivia Ley 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada W60 Toronto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Anna Morgina 2 1 6 10
Viktoria Morvayova 1 6 3 8
29.10.19
1. Runde
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 3 0
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Hayley Carter 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 2 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 7
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 1 64
29.10.19
1. Runde
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6 7
Emina Bektas 1 4 74 61
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 2 3
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 2 3
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 2 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Jada Bui 2 7 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 65 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W80 Tyler Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Mandy Minella 2 4 7 6
Irina Falconi 1 6 61 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 2 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6 6
Johanna Larsson 1 4 72 2
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 1 1
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 2 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Danielle Lao 2 6 6 6
Gabriela Talaba 1 4 73 3
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 1 4
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Vladica Babic 0 1 4
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Estela Perez-Somarriba 2 2 6 12
Chanelle Van Nguyen 1 6 4 10
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Katharine Fahey 2 6 5 12
Ellie Douglas 1 2 7 10
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 1 2
29.10.19
1. Runde
Ann Li 2 7 7
Mayo Hibi 0 5 61
29.10.19
Qualifikation
Sophia Whittle 2 6 3 10
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 1 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart China Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
Kiki Bertens 2 3 6 6
Ashleigh Barty 1 6 3 4
29.10.19
Belinda Bencic 2 6 1 6
Petra Kvitova 1 3 6 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 1 w/o
Adrian Mannarino/Gilles Simon 0
29.10.19
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 2 3 6 10
Aisam Qureshi/Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 6 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 1 w/o
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili 0
29.10.19
1. Runde
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 2 6 6 10
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 1 75 4 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 7 7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 62 64
29.10.19
1. Runde
Marin Cilic/Pablo Cuevas 2 7 6
Alex de Minaur/Taylor Harry Fritz 0 63 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Charlottesville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Sebastian Korda/Patrick Kypson 2 7 7
Marcos Giron/Alex Lawson 0 65 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
JC Aragone/Hunter Reese 2 7 7
Ryan Goetz/Matthew Lord 0 66 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool/Dominic Inglot 2 4 7 16
Peter Polansky/Brayden Schnur 1 6 65 14
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Germany Eckental Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Sander Arends/Roman Jebavy 2 7 6
Tim Hofmann/Jeremy Schifris 0 5 3
29.10.19
1. Runde
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6 11
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 1 3 75 9
29.10.19
1. Runde
Nathaniel Lammons/Nicholas Monroe 2 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak/Szymon Walkow 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 1 6 10
Daniel Elahi Galan/Facundo Mena 1 6 3 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto/Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 7
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Cayetano March 0 5 62
29.10.19
1. Runde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Playford Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 6 10
Bradley Mousley/Akira Santillan 1 61 72 6
29.10.19
1. Runde
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
David Barclay/Cameron Green 0 4 4
29.10.19
1. Runde
Ruben Gonzales/Evan King 2 7 7
Calum Puttergill/Brandon Walkin 0 69 63
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
1. Runde
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 4 7 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Enrique Lopez-Perez 1 6 5 8
29.10.19
1. Runde
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 7
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang 0 2 68
29.10.19
1. Runde
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 7
Jie Cui/Hao Wu 0 0 61
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart China Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.19
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 2 4 6 10
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 1 6 4 5
29.10.19
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 1 10
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 1 2 6 5
<