Paris | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Jeremy Chardy | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniil Medvedev | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Radu Albot | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Andreas Seppi | 0 | 65 | 66 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Grigor Dimitrov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ugo Humbert | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Karen Khachanov | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Kyle Edmund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardas Berankis | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Verdasco | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Frances Tiafoe | 1 | 66 | 6 | 4 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Denis Shapovalov | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Gilles Simon Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Corentin Moutet | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Dusan Lajovic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Alex De Minaur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laslo Djere | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Charlottesville Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Blaz Kavcic | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Sekou Bangoura | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Jack Sock Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | |||||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Mitchell Krueger | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Korda | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Filip Peliwo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivo Karlovic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Jc Aragone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Kevin King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Dunbar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomaz Bellucci | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Redlicki | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Liam Caruana | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roy Smith | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Carl Soderlund | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ryan Peniston | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Peter Polansky | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Eckental Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Lukas Lacko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Wiskandt | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Steve Darcis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Gaio | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Johannes Haerteis | 1 | 63 | 72 | 65 | |||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Jiri Vesely | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Kamke | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Durasovic | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ruben Bemelmans | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Maden | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tobias Simon | 1 | 4 | 76 | 65 | |||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Sebastian Ofner | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||
Jurij Rodionov Aufgabe | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Niklas Guttau | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Kotov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Guayaquil Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Leonardo Mayer | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Collarini | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Pedro Sousa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Villanueva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Federico Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Mejia | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Roberto Quiroz | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mario Vilella Martinez | 1 | 75 | 5 | 2 | |||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Clezar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Pedja Krstin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rafael Matos | 1 | 76 | 3 | 1 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wilson Leite | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Emilio Gomez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bart Stevens | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Davide Albertoni | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Michael Gloeckler | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Kristof Minarik | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Luka Miklavcic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Mate Voros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Hermans | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Samuel Puskar | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anze Arh | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stuart Parker | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Francesco Passaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaan Cepel | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Meshref | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bader Alabdullah | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Hassan Al Mousa | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Doru Junior Borsan Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Shahbaaz Khan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Conor Berg | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 1 | 75 | 64 | 0 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Rajic | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Krittin Koaykul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anurag Nenwani | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Jirat Navasirisomboon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yacoub Makzoume | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Mahadevan | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Alec Adamson | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Mikalai Haliak Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Sam Taylor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Essa Qabazard | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Nules | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Sanchez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Denisov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Tiago Cacao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Fery | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Francisco Cabral | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Carles Hernandez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kirill Kivattsev | 1 | 74 | 5 | 4 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Hazem Naow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Jorda Sanchis | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vladislav Ivanov | 1 | 74 | 3 | 8 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Xavier Gabarro | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Miguel Perez Pena | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Opava | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matyas Cerny | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Van Der Horst | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Petr Hajek | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Lahky | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Rys | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Federico Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Frane Nincevic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Mattia Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonin Bolardt | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Parnu | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Canter | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carl Bret Parko | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Suvi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Deney Wassermann | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Marius Ruzgas | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jakub Paul | 1 | 72 | 65 | 5 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Martin Borisiouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kooros Ghasemi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dan Added | 1 | 62 | 73 | 4 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Matvey Minin | 1 | 6 | 63 | 62 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Masi Sarpola | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Arvid Nordquist | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Gueydan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Dmitry Myagkov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mathis Moysan | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Roni Mikael Hietaranta | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Marcus Mansson | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Haadin Bava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kai Lemstra | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Hanyi Liu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Herve Antchandie | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Billy Harris | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
M15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Anas Fattar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Taha Baadi | 1 | 72 | 1 | 1 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Peter Nagy | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||
Arthur Cazaux Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianmarco Ferrari | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Niccolo Inserra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Hersey | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Nini Gabriel Dica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Leonardo Catani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Janis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Taddia | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Pontico | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Bergevi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Ouakaa | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Majed Kilani | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Alafia Ayeni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Savriyan Danilov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Naples | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Jesse Witten | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Vladislav Melnic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mwendwa Mbithi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Logan Zapp | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Eero Vasa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicaise Muamba | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Sam Riffice | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Micah Braswell | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Labrador | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Alejandro Moro Canas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Poling | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Giles Hussey | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Adam Walton | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Matthis Ross | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rowland Phillips | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
Playford Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Harri Heliovaara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Ibrahim | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Brydan Klein | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Dayne Kelly Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
James Duckworth | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Crnokrak | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Christopher Romios | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Luke Saville | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gerch | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Alex Bolt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Blake Mott | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Harry Bourchier | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Akira Santillan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gage Brymer | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Jay Clarke | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Thomas Fancutt | 1 | 72 | 4 | 5 | |||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Yosuke Watanuki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Fanselow | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Dane Sweeny | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mislav Bosnjak | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Tristan Schoolkate | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandar Vukic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Shenzhen Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Go Soeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Konstantin Kravchuk | 1 | 74 | 4 | 5 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Zhe Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji Sung Nam | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Jason Jung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Sant'Anna | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Mohamed Safwat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaqi Duan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steven Diez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 2. Runde |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duckhee Lee | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tim Van Rijthoven | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Sabanov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Di Wu | 1 | 1 | 77 | 3 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Jonas Forejtek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yunseong Chung | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Ena Kajevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Milosevic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Mikhaylova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Sabrina Rittberger | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Annika Chiara Rittberger Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | |||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Mira Antonitsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Fiona Ganz | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Viktoriia Dema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Alina Michalitsch | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eva Garkusha | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Viktoriya Petrenko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Nadine Keller | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Gram | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Lyubov Kostenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioana Gaspar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Bogota | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Vanda Lukacs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelly Vargas Gonzalez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mariana Carvajal | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Yuliana Monroy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabastiani Leon | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Ana M Becerra | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcela Bueno | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Giulia Morlet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maraia Paula Manrique | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Gabriela Macias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Paula Cetina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Antonia Samudio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Cardenas Galvis | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Isabella Bolivar Garces | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Diana Maria Mihail | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Carvajal Melendez | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Mariana Jimenez Bustillo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Salome Sierra | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Valeria Carreno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Giraldo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Laura Sofia Ruiz Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juliana Catalina Madrid Torres | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Carol Vanesa Mora Camacho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Vargas Carrascal | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Steffi Carruthers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chisa Hosonuma | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Ramya Natarajan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tricia Mar | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Taylor Ng | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rushri Wijesundera | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elva Andrea Brindis Sanchez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Ambre Feder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Anttila | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Appel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Anfisa Danilchenko | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Shavit Kimchi | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Elle Christensen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Raszkiewicz | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Lousada | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Robbe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maria Ines Fonte | 0 | 5 | 67 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shelly Bereznyak | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Zoe Richard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabet Hamaliy | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Ortisei | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Martina Spigarelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Breckova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nora Niedmers | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federica Trevisan | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Carmen Schultheiss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Mair | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Sara Gambogi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucie Petruzelova | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Aurora Zantedeschi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Jamshidi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Anna Popescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matilde Mariani | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Bojana Klincov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Chiara Girelli | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Clara Vlasselaer | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Veronika Erjavec | 1 | 6 | 62 | 1 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Anja Wildgruber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klara Hajkova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amira Badawi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Joanna Zawadzka | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Lian Tran | 1 | 76 | 4 | 5 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Weronika Falkowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Maria Krupenina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Mujan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Stockholm | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Ellen Allgurin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Malm | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Julita Saner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vilena Petrova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Dahlstrom | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Anna Ukolova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Silich | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Nicole Nadel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Katsiaryna Skachkova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Lota Kaul | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Melis Yasar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ida Jarlskog | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Maja Radenkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofiya Chekhlystova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Katriin Saar | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Paulina Jastrzebska Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Vicky Van De Peer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johanna Strom | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Hannah Viller Moller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanessa Ersoz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Margarita Ignatjeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liisa Vehvilainen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Giulia Crescenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Gemovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Rita Atik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Humera Baharmus | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Agustina Chlpac | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ghaida Jeribi | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
W25 Petange | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Pemra Ozgen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Valeriya Yushchenko | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maryna Zanevska | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katharina Hobgarski | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliette Loliee | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Alice Rame | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanel Janssen | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Cagla Buyukakcay | 1 | 3 | 75 | 5 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sarah Mueller | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Valentina Ryser | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vlada Koval | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
W60 Asuncion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Sara Errani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mayar Sherif | 1 | 66 | 76 | 3 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Nadia Podoroska | 1 | 6 | 62 | 5 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Gerlach | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Lara Escauriza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hailey Baptiste | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
W60 Liuzhou | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Urszula Radwanska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Mishina | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W60 Nantes | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Akgul Amanmuradova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Adler | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aliona Bolsova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Varvara Gracheva | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Tubello | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Julia Terziyska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irys Ekani | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Verena Meliss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alena Fomina | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Theo Gravouil | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ekaterina Yashina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elixane Lechemia | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Karin Kennel | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Salma Djoubri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manon Leonard | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
W60 Playford | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Jennifer Elie | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Olivia Rogowska Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Jennifer Elie | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Laura Ashley | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Alison Bai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mana Ayukawa | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Asia Muhammad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Bozicevic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annerly Poulos | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Belinda Woolcock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Abbie Myers | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Erina Hayashi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Cannizzaro | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zuzana Zlochova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Alana Parnaby | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Jasmine Adams | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Alicia Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Frahn | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kyoka Okamura | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylah Lawless | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Amber Marshall | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eri Hozumi | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Ley | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W60 Toronto | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Anna Morgina | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Viktoria Morvayova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonie Kung | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Hayley Carter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tess Sugnaux | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Emina Bektas | 1 | 4 | 74 | 61 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Kennedy Shaffer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joelle Kissell | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Dalayna Hewitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fatma Al Nabhani | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Michaela Bayerlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Jada Bui | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peangtarn Plipuech | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
W80 Tyler | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Irina Falconi | 1 | 6 | 61 | 3 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Alexa Glatch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Astra Sharma | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Johanna Larsson | 1 | 4 | 72 | 2 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Sanaz Marand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amy Zhu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Marcela Zacarias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kayla Day | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Lee | 1 | 4 | 73 | 3 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacqueline Cako | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladica Babic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Estela Perez-Somarriba | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Katharine Fahey | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Ellie Douglas | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | |||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paige Mary Hourigan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Ann Li | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mayo Hibi | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation |
Sophia Whittle | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jodie Anna Burrage | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Shenzhen | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ashleigh Barty | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
29.10.19 |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Petra Kvitova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Paris | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Adrian Mannarino/Gilles Simon | 0 | ||||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aisam Qureshi/Stefanos Tsitsipas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0 | ||||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares | 1 | 75 | 4 | 3 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 0 | 62 | 64 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Marin Cilic/Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alex de Minaur/Taylor Harry Fritz | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
Charlottesville Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Sebastian Korda/Patrick Kypson | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marcos Giron/Alex Lawson | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
JC Aragone/Hunter Reese | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ryan Goetz/Matthew Lord | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Lloyd Glasspool/Dominic Inglot | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16 | ||||
Peter Polansky/Brayden Schnur | 1 | 6 | 65 | 14 | |||||
Eckental Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Sander Arends/Roman Jebavy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tim Hofmann/Jeremy Schifris | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic | 1 | 3 | 75 | 9 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Nathaniel Lammons/Nicholas Monroe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamil Majchrzak/Szymon Walkow | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Guayaquil Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daniel Elahi Galan/Facundo Mena | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Pedro Sakamoto/Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Cayetano March | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Playford Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bradley Mousley/Akira Santillan | 1 | 61 | 72 | 6 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Barclay/Cameron Green | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Ruben Gonzales/Evan King | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Calum Puttergill/Brandon Walkin | 0 | 69 | 63 | ||||||
Shenzhen Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Barrientos/Enrique Lopez-Perez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang | 0 | 2 | 68 | ||||||
29.10.19 1. Runde |
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Adil Shamasdin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jie Cui/Hao Wu | 0 | 0 | 61 | ||||||
Shenzhen | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.19 |
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
29.10.19 |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 |