Davis Cup Finals | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 Rubber 1 |
Karen Khachanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Borna Coric | 1 | 74 | 4 | 4 | |||||
18.11.19 |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Borna Gojo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Davis Cup Finals | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 Rubber 1 |
Steve Darcis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Giraldo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 |
David Goffin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Davis Cup Finals | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 Rubber 1 |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Fabio Fognini | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
18.11.19 |
Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Matteo Berrettini | 1 | 65 | 73 | 65 | |||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osmancan Soyler | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matei Adrian Georgescu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mihailo Radosavljevic | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Ilkel | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Mert Arabaci | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Busch | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Karlo Kranic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bozo Barun | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filip Krolo | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Octavio Volpi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Simion | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Bertuccioli | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Austin | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Sinn | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jimmy Bendeck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Colbert | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Noah Steinhausen | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chih Chi Huang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Alban | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Colin Markes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Neftali Irizarry | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eric Morris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Vos | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Connor Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lazar Markovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Preston Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Lawson | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joshua Sheehy | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Jacob Bullard | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | |||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nathan Chavez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Snehin Yerragudi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nevin Arimilli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Pedro Alcantara | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leighton Allen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eshan Talluri | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ishaan Ravichander | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Gardner | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Angel Diaz Jalil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierce Brazil Rollins | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Luis Patino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wally Thayne | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Manuel Barros | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Skyler Butts | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Eguez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Jesse Flores | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicholas Bybel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kiranpal Pannu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Cameron Green | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Giotis | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ajeet Rai | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Moerani Bouzige Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eduardo Ribeiro | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | |||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilo Andres Alvarez Vergara | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Laurin Aerne | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Joshua Ortlip Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Antonio Nunez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Maria Gascia | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M15 East Lansing | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
David Fox | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Story | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Enzo Wallart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Langford Hills | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Constant De La Bassetiere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Cahn | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jordan Parker | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Keaton Cullimore | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tanner K Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Kakhniuk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Matt Kuhar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carson Gates | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alex Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Abraham Asaba | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Christian Lakoseljac | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Steven Forman (USA) | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Siddhant Banthia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Russell | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Brandon Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Portnoy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriel Diallo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Baylis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Millen Hurrion | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Murphy Cassone | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Stephanos Schinas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeongseok Jeong | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eleftherios Theodorou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Palosi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Shahar Elbaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasileios Voltirakis | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Stamatis Kapiris | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Uisung Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harry David Meehan | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stylianos Perdikogiannis | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Ran Amar | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jonathan Binding | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Admir Kalender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dax Donders | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jackson Varney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihailo Popovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Gibbens | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lodewijk Weststrate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seongbin Sim | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Damien Bayard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Noskin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Damien Bayard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Ganchev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pablo Carretero | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Alejandro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Tepmahc | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alejandro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Nashatyrkin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Miles Jones | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Fraj | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mario Mansilla Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Hersey | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Mansilla Diez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lewei Cai | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loic Ratsaratany | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Lazic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Miles Jones | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Ivan Denisov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12 | |||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Maxim Krapivin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Filatov | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxim Krapivin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Pietro Marino | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Gueydan | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikita Filatov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Charl Morgan | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
M15 Sarreguemines | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Justin Eleveld | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Dragoni | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Paul Valsecchi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Wolfschmidt | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Paris | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Maxence Beauge | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Louis Lechevretel | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Julien De Cuyper | 1 | 1 | 71 | 6 | |||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Batiste Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Niklas Schell | 1 | 72 | 3 | 10 | |||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Adan Freire Da Silva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Johansson | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lynn Max Kempen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Naples | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jose Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quinn Snyder | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gonzalo Lama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Arias | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rowland Phillips | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mehdi Laalej | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Maxime Mora | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | |||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alan Kohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthis Ross | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Tvedt | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Preston Touliatos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Daciek | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aidan Mayo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alvaro Fernandez Horta | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jason Kros | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alejandro Moro Canas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joel Link | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Labrador | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Cash Hanzlik | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ronald Hohmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alfredo Perez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Maia Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 1. Runde |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Inigo Cervantes | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde |
Javier Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul Brancaccio | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Cabral | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Fabrizio Ornago | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||||
Maxime Hamou Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
18.11.19 1. Runde |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 1 | 6 | 63 | 1 | |||||
18.11.19 1. Runde |
Gian Marco Moroni | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktor Galovic | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Monteiro | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fabio Coelho | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Faria | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tiago Cacao | 1 | 4 | 76 | 3 | |||||
W15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Haine Ogata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eda Arli | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kristina Volgapkina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lena Ruppert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Rudiukova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Adelina Baravi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karina Kalkenova | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Zinovia Vaneva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Venla Ahti | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lara Panfilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zofia Podbiol | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Avelina Sayfetdinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Bogoslovskaya | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ksenia Khlynova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shannon Cox | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Elena Korokozidi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maja Radenkovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Chekanskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Steffi Carruthers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Poj | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Taylor Ng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Baranovski | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elan Mnatsakanov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Sophia Hatton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Van Poppel | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Malaika Rapolu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Melany Solange Krywoj | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | |||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Maya Pitts | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Dylan Cline Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
W15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Powaska | 2 | 0 | 6 | 18 | ||||
Jessica Fowler | 1 | 6 | 0 | 16 | |||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanie Auer | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Shchetinina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sonay Kartal | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lyuboslava Peruhova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Caitlyn Portela | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alice Amendola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sophia Intert | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Elina Nepliy | 1 | 64 | 6 | 7 | |||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoziya Kardava | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Elena Gemovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Esther Adeshina Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alina Mukhortova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Galateia Mesochoritou | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Manon Peral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasanti Shinde | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Ambre Feder | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marika Jones | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Cristina Elena Tiglea | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lena Delfosse | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Joanna Tomera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lois Boisson | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Juline Fayard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Verzin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Francesca Falleni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pervinca Curci | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Matea Roki | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lana Sipek | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
W15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ellen Allgurin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arabella Koller | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Giorgia Pinto | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sofia Dmitrieva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Scurtu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Larisa Bekmetova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elizaveta Koklina | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ana Bianca Mihaila | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Warona Mdlulwa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nina Alibalic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Susan Doldan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Chiara Catini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amber Washington | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vlada Zvereva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demi Tran | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vitalia Stamat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heydi Doldan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nadine Keller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Ting Hsieh | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dinara Alloyarova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sri Peddi Reddy | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Amira Badawi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilly Dueffert | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Bhopal | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Snehal Mane | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Melanie Klaffner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vaidehi Chaudhari | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Dan Ni Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniya Burdina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jennifer Luikham | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Freya Christie | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Mana Kawamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Funa Kozaki | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Punnin Kovapitukted | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Maria Timofeeva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zeynep Sonmez | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Naples | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Angelina Gabueva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Verginie Tchakarova | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joelle Kissell | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adriana Reami | 1 | 4 | 75 | 3 | |||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joelle Steur | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andie K. Daniell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rachel Gailis | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Luisa Stefani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bridget Stammel | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Lourdes Carle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Hu | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Katharine Fahey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Emma | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Mateas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Emma Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Sysoeva | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Elvina Kalieva | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eduarda Piai | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
W25 Solarino | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Claudia Giovine | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Federica Arcidiacono | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Davis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Laura Schaeder | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Crescenzi | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Joanne Zuger | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 | |||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Julia Payola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Shcherbinina | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malene Helgo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Federica Rossi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Monika Kilnarova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federica Rossi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
18.11.19 Qualifikation |
Destinee Martins | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Veronika Erjavec | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
W25 Tucson | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Brynn Boren | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Fliegner | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Madeleine Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Misa Malkin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rianna Valdes | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Kayla Wilkins | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stacey Fung | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Micheline Aubuchon Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kylie Mckenzie | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Angela Kulikov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anhzelika Isaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Bursulaya | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Safiya Carrington | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keisha R. Clousing | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jessica Failla | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hind Abdelouahid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ingrid Martins | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Haley Giavara | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Anna Ustinoff Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Naomi Cheong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Talya Zandberg | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ellie Douglas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Savannah Kahle | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ariana Arseneault | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keira Jirasook | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carmen Corley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shatoo Mohamad | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriella Price | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Abigail Amos | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Valentina Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sybille Gauvain | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
Davis Cup Finals | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 |
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Dodig/Nikola Mektic | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
Davis Cup Finals | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 1 | 75 | 4 | 63 | |||||
Davis Cup Finals | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 |
Matteo Berrettini/Fabio Fognini | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Vasek Pospisil/Denis Shapovalov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 |