Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. Runde
Miljan Zekic  
Gustav Hansson  
09:00
1. Runde
Igor Sijsling [1]  
Gorazd Srbljak  
09:40
1. Runde
Benjamin Dhoe  
Patrik Rikl  
10:30
1. Runde
Luca Gelhardt  
Darko Jandric  
10:30
1. Runde
Andrey Chepelev  
Ronald Slobodchikov [2]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. Runde
Daniel Litvinov [WC]  
Richard Muzaev  
10:00
1. Runde
Sherif Sabry [WC]  
Alexander Weis [7]  
10:00
1. Runde
Fermin Tenti [5]  
Nini Gabriel Dica  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar M15 Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. Runde
Danylo Kalenichenko [6]  
Bader Alabdullah [WC]  
00:00
1. Runde
Ivan Liutarevich  
Toby Martin  
00:00
1. Runde
Zizou Bergs [8]  
Aleksandre Metreveli  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. Runde
Michail Pervolarakis [3]  
Markos Kalovelonis  
10:30
1. Runde
Adrian Bodmer  
Petros Tsitsipas [WC]  
10:30
1. Runde
David Pichler [5]  
Illya Beloborodko  
10:30
1. Runde
Alexander Zgirovsky  
Artem Smirnov  
10:30
1. Runde
Uisung Park  
Mikalai Haliak  
11:00
1. Runde
Jonas Trinker  
Yshai Oliel [2]  
11:00
1. Runde
Alexander Lebedev  
Matias Zukas [4]  
11:00
1. Runde
Pavel Shumeiko  
Alibek Kachmazov  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. Runde
Anis Ghorbel [q]  
Yan Bondarevskiy [7]  
00:00
1. Runde
Michael Zhu [q]  
Luca Giacomini  
00:00
1. Runde
Calvin Hemery [4]  
Andrea Guerrieri  
00:00
1. Runde
Skander Mansouri [1]  
Alexander Igoshin  
00:00
1. Runde
Timur Kiuamov [q]  
Paul Woerner  
00:00
1. Runde
Thomas Laurent  
Alessandro Coppini [q]  
00:00
1. Runde
Stefan Palosi [q]  
Arthur Rinderknech [3]  
00:00
1. Runde
Titouan Droguet [q]  
Lorenzo Bocchi  
10:00
1. Runde
Yanais Laurent  
Francesco Vilardo  
10:00
1. Runde
Ergi Kirkin [5]  
Jake Hersey [WC]  
10:00
1. Runde
Seif Adas [WC]  
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran  
11:30
1. Runde
Fabien Reboul  
Julien De Cuyper [WC]  
11:30
1. Runde
Max Houkes  
Mousa Alkotop [WC]  
13:00
1. Runde
Erik Crepaldi [6]  
Sidane Pontjodikromo  
13:00
1. Runde
Florian Lakat  
Sadio Doumbia [2]  
14:30
1. Runde
Kristjan Tamm  
Giorgio Ricca [8]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australian Open (Australia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02:00
1. Runde
Arina Rodionova  
Sara Tomic  
02:00
1. Runde
Maddison Inglis  
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz  
03:20
1. Runde
Olivia Tjandramulia  
Jaimee Fourlis  
04:10
1. Runde
Gabriella Da Silva Fick  
Lizette Cabrera  
04:10
1. Runde
Talia Gibson  
Destanee Aiava  
05:10
1. Runde
Ellen Perez  
Storm Sanders  
05:40
1. Runde
Alison Bai  
Belinda Woolcock  
07:30
1. Runde
Abbie Myers  
Alexandra Bozovic  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE W100+H Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
1. Runde
Aleksandra Krunic [q]  
Viktoria Kuzmova [2]  
08:30
1. Runde
Barbara Haas  
Anastasiya Shoshyna [q]  
08:30
1. Runde
Greetje Minnen  
Eleonora Molinaro [q]  
09:00
1. Runde
Urszula Radwanska [WC]  
Sara Sorribes Tormo [5]  
09:00
1. Runde
Georgina Garcia-Perez [q]  
Mariam Bolkvadze  
09:00
1. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova  
Stefanie Voegele  
09:00
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina  
Anastasia Potapova [8]  
10:00
1. Runde
Valentyna Ivakhnenko [q]  
Magdalena Frech [q]  
10:30
1. Runde
Akgul Amanmuradova [q]  
Katarzyna Kawa  
11:30
1. Runde
Daria Snigur [q]  
Yanina Wickmayer  
13:00
1. Runde
Tatjana Maria [6]  
Patricia Maria Tig  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. Runde
Ayla Aksu [WC]  
Misaki Matsuda  
00:00
1. Runde
Arlinda Rushiti  
Ekaterina Kazionova [7]  
00:00
1. Runde
Katarina Kozarov [WC]  
Daria Kruzhkova [5]  
00:00
1. Runde
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko  
Mira Antonitsch  
00:00
1. Runde
Ekaterina Reyngold [WC]  
Mariam Dalakishvili  
00:00
1. Runde
Polina Kudermetova  
Zeynep Sonmez  
09:30
Qualifikation
Katsiaryna Skachkova  
Ena Kajevic  
09:30
Qualifikation
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu  
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson  
09:30
Qualifikation
Svetlana Iansitova  
Lara Panfilov  
09:30
Qualifikation
Anastasia Kovaleva  
Sinead Lohan  
09:40
Qualifikation
Ida Jarlskog  
Eliz Maloney  
09:40
1. Runde
Gergana Topalova [3]  
Cemre Anil [WC]  
09:40
Qualifikation
Valeriya Olyanovskaya  
Jantje Tilbuerger  
09:40
1. Runde
Sakura Hosogi  
Anna Pribylova  
10:30
1. Runde
Ioana Gaspar [8]  
Maria Shusharina  
10:30
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova [6]  
Margarita Lazareva  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. Runde
Tamara Bizhukova  
Anastasia Zolotareva [8]  
00:00
1. Runde
Sofia Dmitrieva  
Anna Powaska  
00:00
1. Runde
Maria Marfutina [5]  
Katarina Sopkova [WC]  
00:00
1. Runde
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz [7]  
Natalie Augustinova  
00:00
1. Runde
Annick Melgers  
Elena Jamshidi  
00:00
1. Runde
Viktoriia Kalinina  
Irene Lavino  
00:00
1. Runde
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez [4]  
Anna Makhorkina  
00:00
1. Runde
Marion Viertler [WC]  
Hala Fouad [WC]  
00:00
1. Runde
Aya El Sayed  
Nevena Sokovic  
00:00
1. Runde
Amira Badawi  
Merna Refaat  
08:30
Qualifikation
Andra Maria Nitescu  
Dareen Elleithy  
08:30
Qualifikation
Vitalia Stamat  
Ritage Faizy  
08:30
Qualifikation
Dejana Milenkovic  
Nada Fouad  
10:00
1. Runde
Julyette Steur [1]  
Clarissa Gai  
10:00
Qualifikation
Alina Michalitsch  
Emma Belluomini  
11:30
Qualifikation
Anja Draskovic  
Yasmin Ezzat  
11:30
Qualifikation
Jelena Kovac  
Farida Sabra  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. Runde
Sandy Marti  
Martina Spigarelli  
00:00
1. Runde
Ani Vangelova  
Lina Glushko [5]  
00:00
1. Runde
Laura Schaeder [1]  
Elena Gemovic  
00:00
1. Runde
Gabriela Duca  
Nicole Fossa Huergo [q]  
00:00
1. Runde
Elina Nepliy  
Caroline Romeo [4]  
00:00
1. Runde
Oana Gavrila [3]  
Simona Ogescu [q]  
00:00
1. Runde
Ema Bolebruchova [WC]  
Oleksandra Oliynykova [7]  
00:00
1. Runde
Beatris Spasova [q]  
Chiara Scholl [2]  
09:00
1. Runde
Polina Leykina [6]  
Eline Audenaert  
09:00
1. Runde
Josephine Boualem  
Pia Lovric  
09:00
1. Runde
Dorka Drahota Szabo  
Lisa Sabino  
09:00
1. Runde
Maria Kallistrou [WC]  
Stela Peeva  
10:30
1. Runde
Julia Stamatova [8]  
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop [WC]  
10:30
1. Runde
Tina Cvetkovic  
Dimitra Pavlou [WC]  
10:30
1. Runde
Adelina Krueger [q]  
Victoria Borodulina  
10:30
1. Runde
Daria Maria Munteanu [q]  
Galateia Mesochoritou  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. Runde
Marine Partaud [8]  
Vinciane Remy [WC]  
00:00
1. Runde
Bojana Marinkovic  
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu [WC]  
00:00
1. Runde
Yana Karpovich [q]  
Federica Prati  
00:00
1. Runde
Yuriko Miyazaki [3]  
Chiraz Bechri [WC]  
00:00
1. Runde
Alice Rame [1]  
Yasmine Mansouri [LL]  
00:00
1. Runde
Malene Helgo  
Aurora Zantedeschi  
00:00
1. Runde
Anna Siskova [7]  
Nadia Echeverria Alam  
10:00
1. Runde
Alice Gillan  
Viktoriia Dema [4]  
10:00
1. Runde
Margaux Rouvroy [q]  
Anastasia Pribylova [5]  
10:00
1. Runde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro [q]  
Victoria Kalaitzis  
11:30
1. Runde
Theo Gravouil [q]  
Mariana Drazic  
11:30
1. Runde
Emma Lene [q]  
Anastasia Kulikova [6]  
11:30
1. Runde
Diana Chehoudi [q]  
Antonia Ruzic [WC]  
11:30
1. Runde
Selena Janicijevic  
Angelica Raggi [q]  
13:00
1. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers  
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie [2]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W25 Pune Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. Runde
Corinna Dentoni [q]  
Valeria Savinykh [2]  
00:00
1. Runde
Naiktha Bains [5]  
Daria Mishina  
06:00
1. Runde
Anna Morgina  
Diana Marcinkevica [6]  
06:00
1. Runde
Ekaterina Yashina [q]  
Risa Ushijima  
07:20
1. Runde
Olga Doroshina [q]  
Berfu Cengiz  
07:30
1. Runde
Shalimar Talbi  
Despina Papamichail [7]  
08:00
1. Runde
Ulrikke Eikeri [4]  
Sharannya Gaware [WC]  
08:00
1. Runde
Punnin Kovapitukted [q]  
Kyoka Okamura [3]  
09:30
1. Runde
Evgeniya Burdina [q]  
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty [WC]  
09:30
1. Runde
Emma Raducanu [q]  
Valeriya Strakhova  
<