Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Limoges Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. Runde
Nicole Gibbs [q]  
Tamara Zidansek [7]  
12:00
1. Runde
Jil Teichmann  
Tamara Korpatsch  
14:00
1. Runde
Alize Cornet [5]  
Stefanie Voegele  
18:00
1. Runde
Oceane Dodin [WC]  
Yanina Wickmayer [q]  
20:00
1. Runde
Camila Giorgi  
Liudmila Samsonova  
22:00
1. Runde
Kateryna Kozlova  
Jessika Ponchet [q]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katsiaryna Skachkova  
Andre Lukosiute  
00:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Pepelyaeva  
Olivia Gram  
07:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Silich  
Anna Davydova  
07:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adriana Rajkovic  
Doga Turkmen  
07:00
2. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova [6]  
Mira Antonitsch  
07:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Ruppert  
Ekaterina Reyngold  
07:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu  
Ivana Milosevic  
07:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Corina Mader  
Ena Kajevic  
07:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liubov Demidova  
Sapfo Sakellaridi  
07:00
2. Runde
Gergana Topalova [3]  
Jantje Tilbuerger  
07:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Ovcharenko  
Lara Panfilov  
07:00
2. Runde
Eliz Maloney  
Sara Cakarevic [2]  
07:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Manilova  
Eleonore Tchakarova  
07:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Selina Atay  
Valeriya Olyanovskaya  
07:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jantje Tilbuerger  
Diana Demidova  
07:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Bianca Andrei  
Mirabelle Njoze  
07:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Asya Colombo  
Vickie Trocker  
07:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Petruzelova  
Destinee Martins  
07:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Csabi  
Lyuboslava Peruhova  
07:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Garkusha  
Verginie Tchakarova  
07:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Sara Popa  
Lisa Kung  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Breckova  
Sinead Lohan  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maelys Bougrat  
Eliz Maloney  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erika Reinhardt  
Demi Tran  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
Qualifikation
Vasilisa Aponasenko  
Nika Novikova  
09:00
Qualifikation
Theo Gravouil  
Danielle Daley  
09:00
Qualifikation
Vinciane Remy  
Tea Lukic  
09:00
Qualifikation
Emily Welker  
Valeria Koussenkova  
09:00
Qualifikation
Chiara Catini  
Nour Gueblaoui  
09:00
Qualifikation
Anastasia Piangerelli  
Ghaida Jeribi  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W25 Navi Mumbai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
Qualifikation
Na-Ri Kim  
Jennifer Luikham  
11:30
Qualifikation
Victoria Muntean  
Steffi Carruthers  
11:30
Qualifikation
Sunam Jeong  
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi  
11:30
Qualifikation
Nefisa Berberovic  
Arthi Muniyan  
13:00
Qualifikation
Corinna Dentoni  
Miyu Kato  
13:00
Qualifikation
Ji-Hee Choi  
Zeel Desai  
13:00
Qualifikation
Olga Doroshina  
Humera Begum Shaik  
13:00
Qualifikation
Jia Qi Kang  
Pareen Shivekar  
<