Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Bangkok Challenger
ATP: Rennes Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Kazan
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15+H Bressuire
ATP: M25 Nussloch
WTA: W25 Kazan
WTA: W25 Petit Bourg
WTA: W25 Vero Beach
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Liepaja
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Stuttgart Stammheim
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
25.01. / Sa
25.01. / Sa
««
März 2024
»»
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Australian Open (juniors)
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
1. Runde
Lorenzo Rottoli
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
1
6
3
4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Dalibor Svrcina
2
6
6
H2H
Tai Sach
0
4
2
25.01.20
1. Runde
Khololwam Montsi
2
6
6
H2H
Cash Hanzlik
0
4
1
25.01.20
1. Runde
Terence Atmane
2
6
7
H2H
Philip Sekulic
0
2
5
25.01.20
1. Runde
Karlis Ozolins
2
6
6
H2H
Max Westphal
0
1
4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Martin Krumich
2
7
6
H2H
Francesco Maestrelli
0
6
4
2
25.01.20
1. Runde
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
2
7
4
6
H2H
Edward Winter
1
5
6
3
25.01.20
1. Runde
Luca Nardi
2
6
6
H2H
Dev Javia
0
3
3
25.01.20
1. Runde
Shunsuke Mitsui
2
7
6
H2H
Xiaofei Wang
0
6
5
4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Egor Agafonov
2
6
7
H2H
Felix Gill
0
2
6
2
25.01.20
1. Runde
Timo Legout
1
6
5
H2H
Fausto Tabacco
Aufgabe
0
1
2
25.01.20
1. Runde
Leandro Riedi
2
7
6
H2H
Stijn Pel
0
5
3
25.01.20
1. Runde
Arthur Fery
2
6
6
H2H
Biagio Gramaticopolo
0
2
4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Matteo Gigante
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Philippov
0
3
4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Hanwen Li
2
6
5
6
H2H
Dali Blanch
1
1
7
4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Alexander Hoogmartens
2
6
6
H2H
Derek Pham
0
3
3
Melbourne
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
3. Runde
Rafael Nadal
3
6
6
6
H2H
Pablo Carreno-Busta
0
1
2
4
25.01.20
3. Runde
Stan Wawrinka
1
6
4
H2H
John Isner
Aufgabe
0
4
1
25.01.20
3. Runde
Gael Monfils
3
7
6
6
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
0
6
2
4
3
25.01.20
3. Runde
Dominic Thiem
3
6
6
6
6
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz
1
2
4
7
5
4
25.01.20
3. Runde
Nick Kyrgios
3
6
7
6
6
7
H2H
Karen Khachanov
2
2
6
5
7
6
7
7
6
8
25.01.20
3. Runde
Daniil Medvedev
3
6
6
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
0
4
3
2
25.01.20
3. Runde
Alexander Zverev
3
6
6
6
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
0
2
2
4
25.01.20
3. Runde
Andrey Rublev
3
2
7
6
7
H2H
David Goffin
1
6
6
3
4
6
4
Bangkok Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Robin Haase
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
6
5
3
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko
0
4
3
M15 Antalya
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Miljan Zekic
2
7
6
H2H
Justin Eleveld
0
6
6
0
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
2
1
M15 Cairo
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
4
2
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
2
6
3
M15 Cancun
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Pereira
0
5
4
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
1
w/o
H2H
Jordi Arconada
0
M15 Kazan
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
7
7
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
6
3
6
3
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Sergey Fomin
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
4
1
M15 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Nuno Borges
2
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez
1
6
6
5
2
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Petros Chrysochos
0
2
4
M15+H Bressuire
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Wojciech Marek
0
3
3
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Antoine Bellier
2
7
6
6
H2H
Lucas Poullain
1
6
4
7
2
2
M25 Nussloch
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Ruben Bemelmans
2
7
3
7
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
1
6
3
6
6
3
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Jonas Forejtek
2
5
6
7
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
1
7
3
6
3
Rennes Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
James Ward
2
7
7
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
0
6
7
6
4
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
2
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
1
4
6
3
Australian Open (juniors)
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
1. Runde
Alexandra Vecic
2
7
6
H2H
Jada Bui
0
6
4
4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Saki Imamura
2
7
6
H2H
Celia Belle Mohr
0
6
4
3
25.01.20
1. Runde
Dayeon Back
1
6
5
6
4
H2H
Ziva Falkner
Aufgabe
0
7
2
1
25.01.20
1. Runde
Melodie Collard
2
6
6
H2H
Annerly Poulos
0
4
0
25.01.20
1. Runde
Aubane Droguet
2
7
6
H2H
Savannah Broadus
0
6
8
4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Elsa Jacquemot
2
6
3
6
H2H
Erika Andreeva
1
4
6
3
25.01.20
1. Runde
Erika Matsuda
2
6
7
H2H
Amy Stevens
0
3
6
4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermina Grant
0
1
4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
2
6
6
H2H
Tina Nadine Smith
0
4
3
25.01.20
1. Runde
Polina Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Pigato
0
2
4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Darja Vidmanova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Darja Semenistaja
1
6
2
4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Talia Gibson
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Ruzic
0
4
4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Zhuoxuan Bai
2
6
1
6
H2H
Mara Guth
1
4
6
2
25.01.20
1. Runde
Diana Shnaider
2
7
7
H2H
Kamilla Bartone
0
5
5
25.01.20
1. Runde
Linda Noskova
2
6
6
H2H
Taylah Preston
0
3
1
25.01.20
1. Runde
Maria Bondarenko
2
6
7
H2H
Fangran Tian
0
2
6
2
Melbourne
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
3. Runde
Angelique Kerber
2
6
6
6
H2H
Camila Giorgi
1
2
7
4
3
25.01.20
3. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
7
7
H2H
Karolina Pliskova
0
6
4
6
3
25.01.20
3. Runde
Simona Halep
2
6
6
H2H
Yulia Putintseva
0
1
4
25.01.20
3. Runde
Kiki Bertens
2
6
7
H2H
Zarina Diyas
0
2
6
3
25.01.20
3. Runde
Garbine Muguruza
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Svitolina
0
1
2
25.01.20
3. Runde
Elise Mertens
2
6
6
6
H2H
Catherine Cartan Bellis
1
1
7
5
0
25.01.20
3. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
2
6
6
H2H
Belinda Bencic
0
0
1
25.01.20
3. Runde
Iga Swiatek
2
7
6
H2H
Donna Vekic
0
5
3
W15 Antalya
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
0
3
4
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
3
3
W15 Cairo
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Ceschi
0
1
0
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Lucie Wargnier
2
6
7
H2H
Tamara Curovic
0
4
6
4
W15 Cancun
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Nika Kukharchuk
2
6
1
7
H2H
Justina Mikulskyte
1
4
6
5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Alexa Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Davis
0
4
4
W15 Liepaja
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Quirine Lemoine
2
6
7
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
1
7
4
6
3
0
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Elza Tomase
2
7
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
0
6
3
2
W15 Manacor
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alice Robbe
1
1
6
1
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
0
3
1
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Alize Lim
0
3
2
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
1
6
4
2
W15 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
6
H2H
Oona Orpana
0
0
3
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
H2H
Jesika Maleckova
0
4
1
W15 Stuttgart Stammheim
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Finale
Julia Terziyska
2
6
6
H2H
Dea Herdzelas
0
3
4
W25 Kazan
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Dejana Radanovic
2
6
3
7
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
1
4
6
6
5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Anastasia Zakharova
2
7
6
H2H
Alina Charaeva
0
5
2
W25 Petit Bourg
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Nadia Podoroska
2
6
7
H2H
Francesca Jones
0
3
5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Eleonora Molinaro
0
3
1
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Eleonora Molinaro
1
3
H2H
Julie Gervais
Aufgabe
0
1
W25 Vero Beach
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Tereza Mrdeza
2
7
6
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
5
4
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Tereza Mrdeza
2
6
6
H2H
Dalma Galfi
0
1
3
25.01.20
2. Runde
Tereza Mrdeza
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Mateas
0
4
4
25.01.20
2. Runde
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
7
H2H
Amanda Carreras
0
2
6
1
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Daniela Seguel
2
6
3
6
H2H
Renata Zarazua
1
4
6
4
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
4
4
25.01.20
2. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
7
H2H
Yuxuan Zhang
0
3
6
4
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Renata Zarazua
1
6
H2H
Francoise Abanda
Aufgabe
0
2
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Dalma Galfi
2
1
7
6
H2H
Paula Ormaechea
1
6
5
4
25.01.20
1. Runde
Elizabeth Halbauer
2
7
7
H2H
Amandine Hesse
0
5
6
5
25.01.20
2. Runde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabeth Halbauer
0
2
4
Melbourne
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
2. Runde
Steve Johnson/Sam Querrey
2
4
7
7
H2H
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
1
6
6
5
6
12
25.01.20
2. Runde
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
6
7
H2H
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song
1
7
3
4
5
25.01.20
2. Runde
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
2
6
6
H2H
Tennys Sandgren/Jack Withrow
0
3
3
25.01.20
2. Runde
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos
2
6
4
7
H2H
Pablo Cuevas/Guido Pella
1
4
6
5
25.01.20
2. Runde
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski
2
7
7
H2H
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
0
5
6
4
25.01.20
2. Runde
James Duckworth/Marc Polmans
2
7
6
H2H
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic
0
5
3
25.01.20
2. Runde
Simone Bolelli/Benoit Paire
2
7
4
6
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
1
6
6
6
3
25.01.20
2. Runde
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin
1
6
3
2
Bangkok Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
5
10
H2H
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
1
3
7
2
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Gonzalo Escobar/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
6
7
H2H
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat
0
4
6
5
M15 Antalya
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Finale
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
4
10
H2H
Justin Eleveld/Nitin Kumar Sinha
1
3
6
7
M15 Cairo
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Finale
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko/Eric Vanshelboim
0
0
1
M15 Cancun
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Finale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Shintaro Mochizuki
1
w/o
H2H
Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith
0
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Shintaro Mochizuki
2
6
6
H2H
Mateus Alves/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
4
3
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith
2
7
6
10
H2H
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
6
2
7
2
7
M15 Kazan
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Finale
Alexander Igoshin/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
7
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov
0
6
6
4
M15 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Finale
Artem Dubrivnyy/Timur Khabibulin
2
7
6
H2H
Aziz Dougaz/Moez Echargui
0
5
3
M25 Nussloch
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Finale
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller
0
3
4
Rennes Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
3
6
10
H2H
Danilo Petrovic/Nino Serdarusic
1
6
3
6
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lukas Lacko
2
6
3
11
H2H
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech
1
3
6
9
Melbourne
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
2. Runde
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
2
7
6
H2H
Ashleigh Barty/Julia Goerges
0
5
4
25.01.20
2. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens/Taylor Townsend
1
6
1
3
25.01.20
2. Runde
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko
2
6
6
H2H
Asia Muhammad/Sabrina Santamaria
0
2
4
25.01.20
2. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova
2
6
7
H2H
Lauren Davis/Viktorija Golubic
0
1
5
25.01.20
2. Runde
Jennifer Brady/Caroline Dolehide
2
6
3
6
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Sara Sorribes Tormo
1
1
6
3
25.01.20
2. Runde
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
7
H2H
Jaimee Fourlis/Arina Rodionova
0
2
5
25.01.20
2. Runde
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally
2
6
6
H2H
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs
0
3
4
25.01.20
2. Runde
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
1
w/o
H2H
Danielle Rose Collins/Alicja Rosolska
0
25.01.20
2. Runde
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
2
6
7
H2H
Xinyun Han/Lin Zhu
0
2
5
25.01.20
2. Runde
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands
2
6
7
H2H
Desirae Krawczyk/Jessica Pegula
0
0
6
7
25.01.20
2. Runde
Misaki Doi/Monica Niculescu
2
6
7
H2H
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya
0
2
5
25.01.20
2. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova/Alison Riske
2
6
6
H2H
Anett Kontaveit/Mandy Minella
0
4
4
25.01.20
2. Runde
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Nina Stojanovic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maddison Inglis/Kaylah Mcphee
1
6
3
1
25.01.20
2. Runde
Lara Arruabarrena/Ons Jabeur
2
6
6
H2H
Bernarda Pera/Renata Voracova
0
2
4
W15 Antalya
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Finale
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu
2
7
7
H2H
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric
0
5
5
W15 Cairo
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Finale
Helene Scholsen/Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Kamila Kerimbayeva/Vitalia Stamat
1
7
4
1
7
W15 Cancun
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
10
H2H
Funa Kozaki/Alexa Noel
1
7
4
2
7
25.01.20
Finale
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
H2H
Mayuka Aikawa/Utaka Kishigami
0
3
4
W15 Liepaja
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Finale
Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
4
6
12
H2H
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
1
6
3
10
W15 Manacor
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz
0
3
3
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
3
3
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos
2
6
7
H2H
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi
0
2
5
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Mira Antonitsch/Laura Schaeder
2
7
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
6
2
3
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Tara Gancev/Violeta Martinez
0
2
2
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch/Laura Schaeder
0
4
4
W15 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Finale
Yuliya Hatouka/Tereza Mihalikova
2
6
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
0
4
2
W15 Stuttgart Stammheim
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Finale
Alena Fomina/Angelica Moratelli
2
7
6
H2H
Karolina Berankova/Francisca Jorge
0
5
2
W25 Kazan
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Finale
Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze/Yana Sizikova
0
2
4
W25 Petit Bourg
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Laura Pigossi/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
6
H2H
Leonie Kung/Fanny Ostlund
0
2
3
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard
2
7
2
10
H2H
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore
1
5
6
7
W25 Vero Beach
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
3
6
10
H2H
Eri Hozumi/Minori Yonehara
1
6
4
6
25.01.20
1. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Boltinskaya/Martina Kudelova
0
0
0
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann
1
w/o
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Daniela Seguel
0
25.01.20
Viertelfinale
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Ylena In-Albon
2
7
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cako/Quinn Gleason
0
6
3
1
25.01.20
1. Runde
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Panna Udvardy
1
w/o
H2H
Anna Danilina/Tereza Mrdeza
0
25.01.20
Halbfinale
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Panna Udvardy
1
w/o
H2H
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann
0
<