Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Australian Open (juniors)
ATP: Melbourne
ATP: Burnie Challenger
ATP: Newport Beach Challenger
ATP: Punta Del Este
ATP: Quimper Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Veigy Foncenex
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Weston
WTA: Australian Open (juniors)
WTA: Melbourne
WTA: Newport Beach
WTA: W25 Nonthaburi
WTA: W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
WTA: W60 Burnie
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
30.01. / Do
30.01. / Do
««
März 2024
»»
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Australian Open (juniors)
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Harold Mayot
2
4
6
7
H2H
Dominic Stricker
1
6
2
5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Karlis Ozolins
2
3
7
6
H2H
Egor Agafonov
1
6
6
6
3
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Arthur Cazaux
2
3
6
7
H2H
Martin Damm
1
6
3
6
4
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Timo Legout
2
3
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
1
6
3
4
Melbourne
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
Halbfinale
Novak Djokovic
3
7
6
6
H2H
Roger Federer
0
6
1
4
3
Burnie Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
3. Runde
Zhe Li
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
4
2
30.01.20
3. Runde
Mohamed Safwat
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
1
6
3
4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Jason Murray Kubler
2
6
6
6
H2H
Blaz Kavcic
1
7
7
4
4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
0
4
4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Alex Bolt
2
6
6
H2H
Duckhee Lee
0
3
2
30.01.20
3. Runde
Taro Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Tung-Lin Wu
0
4
4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
1
1
7
5
4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Michail Pervolarakis
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
1
0
M15 Antalya
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
5
7
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
1
4
7
6
2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric
0
3
4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Peter Nagy
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
1
1
7
4
2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
2
0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Alexandar Lazarov
2
7
6
7
H2H
Taiyo Yamanaka
1
6
2
7
5
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Zsombor Piros
2
6
6
H2H
Shinji Hazawa
0
3
3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Timofey Skatov
1
5
H2H
Justin Eleveld
Aufgabe
0
1
30.01.20
1. Runde
Timofey Skatov
2
2
7
6
H2H
Gustaf Strom
1
6
5
4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz
2
7
6
H2H
Tristan Meraut
0
5
3
M15 Cairo
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Fabrizio Ornago
1
w/o
H2H
Christoffer Solberg
0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni
0
4
4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz
1
3
H2H
Dennis Uspensky
Aufgabe
0
0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Henrik Traskin
0
2
0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Jules Okala
2
2
7
6
H2H
Nathan Seateun
1
6
5
4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Ren Nakamura
0
1
4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
7
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
4
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
0
1
2
M15 Cancun
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Nick Chappell
1
2
6
3
H2H
Jean Thirouin
Aufgabe
0
6
3
0
30.01.20
1. Runde
Brandon Walkin
2
6
6
H2H
David Volfson
0
4
3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
7
H2H
Mark Whitehouse
0
2
6
3
30.01.20
1. Runde
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
7
5
7
H2H
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
1
6
0
7
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Ajeet Rai
2
7
6
H2H
Brandon Walkin
0
5
3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Chad Kissell
2
3
6
7
H2H
Jesse Witten
1
6
2
6
5
M15 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Marko Tepavac
2
6
7
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
0
0
6
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
1
0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Moez Echargui
2
6
3
6
H2H
Louis Herman
1
2
6
2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
0
4
2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
7
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi
0
4
6
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
3
1
30.01.20
2. Runde
Gauthier Onclin
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
2
6
8
30.01.20
2. Runde
Arnaud Bovy
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
0
2
M15 Veigy Foncenex
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
1
4
7
3
2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
6
4
2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
7
4
6
H2H
Stefan Seifert
1
6
3
6
3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
1
3
7
4
3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Alexis Gautier
2
7
6
H2H
Mischa Lanz
0
5
3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Matteo Martineau
2
6
7
H2H
Jakub Paul
0
2
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Stuart Parker
2
7
6
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
0
5
3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Glenn Smits
0
1
2
M25 Nonthaburi
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Shuichi Sekiguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Jung-Woong Na
0
1
4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
6
H2H
Calvin Hemery
1
7
4
4
2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
7
6
H2H
Ben Patael
0
5
3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Denis Yevseyev
2
7
6
H2H
Makoto Ochi
0
5
3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Adam Pavlasek
2
4
7
6
H2H
Shintaro Imai
1
6
5
1
30.01.20
2. Runde
Matija Pecotic
2
6
3
7
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
1
3
6
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Khumoun Sultanov
2
7
7
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
6
4
6
4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
1
6
7
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi
1
6
4
6
2
M25 Weston
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
1. Runde
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Zane Khan
0
4
3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Wilson Leite
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos
0
5
0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
0
3
4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Podzus
0
2
4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
7
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
1
7
3
4
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
6
3
3
30.01.20
1. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
0
6
3
2
30.01.20
1. Runde
Emilio Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat
0
2
1
30.01.20
2. Runde
Emilio Nava
2
6
7
H2H
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
0
2
5
Newport Beach Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
3. Runde
Denis Istomin
2
6
6
H2H
Frances Tiafoe
0
3
2
30.01.20
3. Runde
Bradley Klahn
2
5
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Korda
1
7
3
4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Steve Johnson
2
7
6
7
H2H
Aleksandar Vukic
1
6
6
7
4
6
4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Raymond Sarmiento
2
7
7
H2H
Jc Aragone
0
5
6
3
30.01.20
3. Runde
Mitchell Krueger
2
6
3
6
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz
1
4
6
3
30.01.20
3. Runde
Thai Kwiatkowski
2
3
6
6
H2H
Brayden Schnur
1
6
3
2
30.01.20
3. Runde
Christopher Eubanks
2
3
6
6
H2H
Michael Redlicki
1
6
1
4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Daniel Elahi Galan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic
1
3
7
6
3
Punta Del Este
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
3. Runde
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
4
0
30.01.20
3. Runde
Alessandro Giannessi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
1
6
3
4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
3
5
30.01.20
3. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
0
5
4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Guilherme Clezar
2
7
4
7
H2H
Federico Coria
1
5
6
5
30.01.20
3. Runde
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
0
3
4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
1
5
6
5
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
Aufgabe
0
7
0
0
30.01.20
3. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
4
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
6
5
6
4
Quimper Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
3. Runde
Mischa Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
0
4
0
30.01.20
3. Runde
Lukas Lacko
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
2
2
30.01.20
3. Runde
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
7
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
4
5
30.01.20
3. Runde
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
4
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
1
1
6
4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Cem Ilkel
2
4
7
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
6
5
3
30.01.20
3. Runde
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
4
3
30.01.20
3. Runde
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
4
3
30.01.20
3. Runde
Vit Kopriva
2
7
7
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
6
2
6
4
Australian Open (juniors)
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Alexandra Vecic
1
6
1
H2H
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo
Aufgabe
0
4
1
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Zhuoxuan Bai
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Kudermetova
0
4
4
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Weronika Baszak
2
6
6
H2H
Hong Yi Cody Wong
0
4
2
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
2
1
7
6
H2H
Robin Montgomery
1
6
5
2
Melbourne
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
Halbfinale
Garbine Muguruza
2
7
7
H2H
Simona Halep
0
6
8
5
30.01.20
Halbfinale
Sofia Kenin
2
7
7
H2H
Ashleigh Barty
0
6
6
5
Newport Beach
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
3. Runde
Tatjana Maria
2
7
6
H2H
Shelby Rogers
0
5
4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Stefanie Voegele
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Falconi
0
1
1
30.01.20
3. Runde
Madison Brengle
1
6
3
H2H
Yanina Wickmayer
Aufgabe
0
2
0
30.01.20
3. Runde
Coco Vandeweghe
2
7
6
H2H
Nicole Gibbs
0
5
4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Christina Mchale
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Whittle
0
4
3
30.01.20
3. Runde
Jessica Pegula
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dalma Galfi
1
2
6
1
30.01.20
3. Runde
Taylor Townsend
2
6
6
H2H
Anhelina Kalinina
0
3
1
30.01.20
3. Runde
Nadia Podoroska
2
6
3
6
H2H
Veronica Cepede Royg
1
0
6
3
W15 Antalya
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Ayaka Okuno
2
6
6
H2H
Yexin Ma
0
2
4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Andreea Rosca
2
6
7
H2H
Silvia Njiric
0
1
6
2
30.01.20
1. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
7
H2H
Honoka Kobayashi
0
3
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
7
6
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
0
6
2
3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Andreea Prisacariu
2
6
6
H2H
Julyette Steur
0
1
2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Miklova
0
1
2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
7
2
6
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova
1
5
6
3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Anja Wildgruber
2
6
2
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
1
1
6
4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Tara Wurth
2
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova
0
1
1
W15 Cairo
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Tamara Curovic
2
7
6
H2H
Barbora Matusova
0
5
3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Chantal Skamlova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marion Viertler
1
6
3
4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
2
2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Rita Atik
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Sukhotina
0
1
2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Annick Melgers
2
6
7
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
0
2
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Vitalia Stamat
2
6
4
7
H2H
Andjela Jocovic
1
4
6
6
1
30.01.20
2. Runde
Anastasia Zolotareva
2
6
7
H2H
Melanie Klaffner
0
4
6
0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Angelika Shapovalova
2
3
6
7
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
1
6
3
5
W15 Cancun
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
1. Runde
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
5
7
H2H
Stacey Fung
1
4
7
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Eduarda Piai
2
6
6
H2H
Nathaly Kurata
0
4
1
30.01.20
1. Runde
Joelle Kissell
1
7
2
H2H
Anastasia Sysoeva
Aufgabe
0
5
0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Ingrid Martins
2
6
7
H2H
Arianne Hartono
0
2
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Elyse Lavender
2
6
6
H2H
Verena Meliss
0
2
2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Taylor Ng
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
2
2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Paige Cline
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Kukharchuk
0
3
4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Eva Vedder
2
6
6
H2H
Kylie Collins
0
2
4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Alexa Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
1
2
W15 Manacor
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Alize Lim
2
2
6
7
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
1
6
2
6
6
30.01.20
2. Runde
Karin Kennel
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
3
1
30.01.20
2. Runde
Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Athina Pitta
0
2
0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi
0
2
3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Maria Marfutina
2
6
6
H2H
Cristiana Ferrando
0
3
3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Alice Robbe
2
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
1
6
4
3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Mina Hodzic
2
6
6
H2H
Gemma Lairon Navarro
0
2
0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Valentina Ryser
2
3
6
6
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
1
6
2
2
W15 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Jesika Maleckova
1
1
H2H
Chiraz Bechri
Aufgabe
0
1
30.01.20
2. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Teodosescu
0
1
1
30.01.20
2. Runde
Yuliya Hatouka
1
5
H2H
Natalia Orlova
Aufgabe
0
0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Nuria Brancaccio
1
7
1
H2H
Emeline Dartron
Aufgabe
0
5
0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Noa Liauw A Fong
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
1
2
6
3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Sinja Kraus
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marie Temin
1
2
6
2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Margaux Orange
1
6
2
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic
Aufgabe
0
1
0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Federica Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Alibalic
0
0
1
W25 Nonthaburi
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Akgul Amanmuradova
2
7
6
H2H
Xiaodi You
0
6
7
1
30.01.20
2. Runde
Ankita Raina
2
7
6
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
0
6
1
2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Chloe Paquet
2
6
6
H2H
Mirjam Bjorklund
0
1
2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Patcharin Cheapchadej
2
6
7
H2H
Peangtarn Plipuech
0
2
6
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Leonie Kung
2
6
6
H2H
Natalija Stevanovic
0
4
1
30.01.20
2. Runde
Simona Waltert
2
6
6
H2H
Jodie Anna Burrage
0
4
3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Xinyu Wang
2
6
7
H2H
Kai-Chen Chang
0
2
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Supapitch Kuearum
2
0
6
6
H2H
Varvara Flink
1
6
4
3
W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Olga Govortsova
2
6
6
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
0
1
2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Raluca Georgiana Serban
0
1
0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Anna-Lena Friedsam
2
6
6
H2H
Oceane Dodin
0
4
4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gaelle Desperrier
1
2
7
6
0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Nina Stojanovic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Richel Hogenkamp
1
4
6
3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Rebecca Sramkova
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Zavatska
0
1
4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Magdalena Frech
1
3
H2H
Margarita Betova
Aufgabe
0
1
30.01.20
2. Runde
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
2
6
6
H2H
Audrey Albie
1
6
1
0
W60 Burnie
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Sachia Vickery
2
6
6
H2H
Zuzana Zlochova
0
2
2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Abbie Myers
2
6
6
H2H
Naiktha Bains
0
3
3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Lizette Cabrera
2
7
5
6
H2H
Fanny Stollar
1
6
5
7
2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Amber Marshall
0
0
2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Maddison Inglis
2
6
6
H2H
Erin Routliffe
0
2
1
30.01.20
2. Runde
Chihiro Muramatsu
2
6
6
H2H
Kyoka Okamura
0
3
4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Ivana Popovic
2
6
3
7
H2H
Mai Hontama
1
2
6
5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
3
7
H2H
Jaimee Fourlis
1
2
6
5
Melbourne
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
Halbfinale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek
1
7
7
3
4
30.01.20
Halbfinale
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin
1
6
3
4
Burnie Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
7
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes
0
2
6
4
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur
2
6
6
10
H2H
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden
1
3
7
5
7
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Harri Heliovaara/Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Blaz Kavcic/Mohamed Safwat
0
2
1
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Borna Gojo/Zhe Li
2
7
7
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
0
6
3
5
M15 Antalya
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
1. Runde
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Bogdan Borza
0
4
4
30.01.20
1. Runde
Baran Cengiz/Osmancan Soyler
2
6
6
H2H
Efe Comu/Gokberk Saritas
0
2
3
30.01.20
1. Runde
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March/Alex Marti Pujolras
0
3
3
30.01.20
1. Runde
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok
2
6
7
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Alessandro Petrone
0
3
6
2
30.01.20
1. Runde
Marco Bortolotti/Matyas Fuele
2
6
7
H2H
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna
0
3
6
3
30.01.20
1. Runde
Shinji Hazawa/Taiyo Yamanaka
2
3
7
10
H2H
Dragos Dima/Alexandar Lazarov
1
6
6
3
7
30.01.20
1. Runde
Cengiz Aksu/Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Halil Aydogdu/Kaan Cepel
0
2
3
30.01.20
1. Runde
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Nagy/Zsombor Piros
0
5
3
M15 Cairo
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Alexander Igoshin/Evgenii Tiurnev
1
w/o
H2H
Mohab Hamed/Dennis Uspensky
0
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Yurii Dzhavakian/Gunjan Jadhav
2
2
6
10
H2H
Mohamed Aboulkassem/Omar El-Moslemany
1
6
4
7
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Jules Okala/Fabrizio Ornago
2
3
6
10
H2H
Amr Elsayed/Sherif Makhlouf
1
6
2
8
M15 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/Pak Long Yeung
0
3
1
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Marko Tepavac
0
3
6
5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Bogdan Bobrov/Luca Castelnuovo
2
6
7
H2H
Majed Kilani/Aziz Ouakaa
0
2
5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Adrian Barbu/Aziz Dougaz
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Pablo Llamas Ruiz
0
4
3
M15 Veigy Foncenex
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Ivan Liutarevich/Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Bron/Lucas Magnaudet
0
3
1
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott
0
2
4
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Petr Nouza/Julian Ocleppo
2
7
6
H2H
Stefan Fiacan/Aziz Kijametovic
0
6
3
2
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Fabian Fallert/Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Bellier/Maxime Tchoutakian
0
3
4
M25 Nonthaburi
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Sonchat Ratiwatana/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
0
3
2
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai
2
6
6
H2H
Ray Ho/Tsung-Hua Yang
0
3
1
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Fanselow/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Chien-Hsun Lo/Chun Hsin Tseng
0
1
3
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Yunseong Chung/Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Makoto Ochi/Renta Tokuda
0
3
1
Newport Beach Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
3
6
10
H2H
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
1
6
3
8
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow
0
3
1
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
7
H2H
Denis Istomin/Fernando Romboli
0
1
6
1
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Marius Copil/Christopher Eubanks
2
7
5
10
H2H
Sekou Bangoura/Sebastian Korda
1
6
5
7
8
Punta Del Este
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Nicolas Alvarez/Sergio Galdos
1
w/o
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo/Juan Pablo Varillas
0
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Diego Hidalgo/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Mena/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
4
4
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
1
w/o
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
3
6
10
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Renzo Olivo
1
6
3
8
Quimper Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin
2
6
7
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Szymon Walkow
0
4
5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
12
H2H
Enzo Couacaud/Albano Olivetti
1
4
7
3
10
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
1
3
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Scott Clayton/Lloyd Glasspool
2
6
6
11
H2H
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
1
7
3
1
9
Newport Beach
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Christina Mchale/Valeria Savinykh
2
3
6
15
H2H
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies
1
6
4
13
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel
0
0
5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Eri Hozumi/Minori Yonehara
2
7
0
10
H2H
Dalma Galfi/Amandine Hesse
1
6
4
6
3
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Marie Benoit/Jessika Ponchet
2
6
6
H2H
Giuliana Olmos/Sabrina Santamaria
0
2
1
W15 Antalya
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
1. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova/Sabrina Rittberger
0
2
2
30.01.20
1. Runde
Eva Garkusha/Margarita Lazareva
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Sevcikova/Anja Wildgruber
0
3
4
30.01.20
1. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Tuana Tinaztepe/Gozde Turhan
0
0
0
30.01.20
1. Runde
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Nikita Uberoi
2
6
6
H2H
Beyda Baykal/Doga Turkmen
0
4
3
30.01.20
1. Runde
Martina Biagianti/Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
6
H2H
Ozlem Uslu/Tara Wurth
0
2
1
30.01.20
1. Runde
Federica Arcidiacono/Martina Colmegna
2
4
6
10
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi
1
6
4
3
30.01.20
1. Runde
Margarita Ignatjeva/Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi
0
2
4
30.01.20
1. Runde
Ayaka Okuno/Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova/Andreea Prisacariu
0
2
2
W15 Cairo
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Tamara Curovic/Elena Milovanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Bizhukova/Barbora Matusova
0
4
1
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Rita Atik/Andjela Jocovic
2
7
6
H2H
Arisha Ladhani/Annick Melgers
0
6
3
4
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Vitalia Stamat/Anastasia Sukhotina
1
6
2
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva/Kamila Kerimbayeva
Aufgabe
0
2
0
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Anna Morgina/Anastasia Zolotareva
2
3
6
10
H2H
Viktoriia Kalinina/Angelika Shapovalova
1
6
0
4
W15 Manacor
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
Halbfinale
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler
2
6
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst/Valentina Ryser
0
4
4
30.01.20
Halbfinale
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Giovine/Karin Kennel
0
4
3
W15 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Margaux Orange/Karolina Vlckova
0
1
3
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva
1
w/o
H2H
Emeline Dartron/Marie Temin
0
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Nuria Brancaccio/Federica Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Florencia Araya/Erika Drozd Pereira
0
0
0
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Tea Lukic/Nicole Teodosescu
2
6
6
H2H
Doroteja Joksovic/Arlinda Rushiti
0
4
3
W25 Nonthaburi
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs
2
6
2
10
H2H
Moyuka Uchijima/Ying Zhang
1
3
6
7
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Akgul Amanmuradova/Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Chanel Simmonds/Ramu Ueda
0
1
2
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Supapitch Kuearum/Mananchaya Sawangkaew
2
1
6
10
H2H
Lucrezia Stefanini/Simona Waltert
1
6
3
8
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Mirjam Bjorklund/Jodie Anna Burrage
2
7
6
H2H
Kamonwan Buayam/Patcharin Cheapchadej
0
5
2
W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Beth Grey/Conny Perrin
0
2
1
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Yana Sizikova/Nina Stojanovic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Myrtille Georges/Kimberley Zimmermann
1
4
6
6
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
6
H2H
Estelle Cascino/Elixane Lechemia
0
3
0
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Marina Bassols Ribera/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
1
w/o
H2H
Margarita Betova/Olga Govortsova
0
W60 Burnie
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Mana Ayukawa/Ayano Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Ivana Popovic
0
4
4
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Desirae Krawczyk/Asia Muhammad
2
2
6
10
H2H
Abbie Myers/Belinda Woolcock
1
6
3
5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Destanee Aiava/Paige Mary Hourigan
2
3
6
15
H2H
Erin Routliffe/Fanny Stollar
1
6
3
13
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Ellen Perez/Storm Hunter
2
6
6
H2H
Haruna Arakawa/Chihiro Muramatsu
0
2
2
<