Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 2 2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 7
Facundo Bagnis 0 4 63
04.02.20
1. Runde
Andrej Martin 2 7 6
Federico Coria 0 65 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 7
Marco Cecchinato 0 2 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 1 1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 4 6 6
Federico Gaio 1 6 3 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 0 4 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Dallas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Donald Young 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 2 2
04.02.20
2. Runde
Jason Jung 2 7 6
Kevin King 0 64 4
04.02.20
2. Runde
Emilio Gomez 2 6 4 6
Maxime Cressy 1 3 6 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Roberto Quiroz 2 7 7
Hunter Reese 0 63 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Sekou Bangoura 2 5 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 7 3 2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 4 3
04.02.20
2. Runde
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 3 2
04.02.20
2. Runde
Frances Tiafoe 2 4 7 6
Aleksandar Vukic 1 6 67 4
04.02.20
2. Runde
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Brayden Schnur 0 2 4
04.02.20
2. Runde
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Andreas Seppi 0 3 4
04.02.20
2. Runde
Jeff Wolf 2 7 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 67 3
04.02.20
2. Runde
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Bernard Tomic 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Launceston Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 4 3
04.02.20
2. Runde
Alex Bolt 2 7 6
Dayne Kelly 0 68 4
04.02.20
2. Runde
Benjamin Lock 2 6 5 7
Julian Lenz 1 2 7 63
04.02.20
1. Runde
Blake Mott 2 4 6 6
Naoki Tajima 1 6 1 2
04.02.20
2. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 7 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 63 4
04.02.20
2. Runde
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 4 3
04.02.20
2. Runde
Tung-Lin Wu 2 4 6 7
Jacob Grills 1 6 4 64
04.02.20
2. Runde
Liam Caruana 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 1 2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 3 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Tristan Schoolkate 0 2 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Dane Sweeny 2 7 2 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 66 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 4 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 2 7 6
Max Houkes 1 6 64 4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Bogdan Borza 2 6 1 10
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 1 6 7
04.02.20
1. Runde
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 1 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Peter Sallay 0 4 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 1 2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 1 1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Gorazd Srbljak 2 7 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 5 2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Kazuki Shimizu 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 3 2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 0 1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Gustaf Strom 2 6 2 10
Cengiz Aksu 1 4 6 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 2 2
04.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 0 2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Luis Patino 2 6 6 10
Justin Roberts 1 2 71 6
04.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Patino 2 5 6 10
Leighton Allen 1 7 4 6
04.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Spencer Papa 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 4 2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 7 6
Gilbert Klier Junior 0 64 1
04.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matic Spec 2 6 7
Fernando Yamacita 0 4 62
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Matic Spec 2 7 6
Jordan Hasson 0 5 1
04.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aron Pierce 2 6 7
Austin Ansari (USA) 0 0 64
04.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Justin Roberts 2 6 7
Jody Maginley 0 4 65
04.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Volfson 2 7 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 5 3
04.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Alexander Klintcharov 0 4 1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Gabriel Petit 2 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 6 3 4
04.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Hasson 2 4 7 14
Ignacio Carou 1 6 5 12
04.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Andres Urrea 0 2 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Vasil Kirkov 2 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 1 6 3 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 5 2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Dominik Palan 2 7 6
Aron Pierce 0 64 3
04.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Patricio Alvarado 0 2 2
04.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jett Middleton 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 0 2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Tiago Cacao 2 7 7
Marat Deviatiarov 0 67 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 2 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 7 6
Karl Friberg 0 64 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Louis Wessels 2 6 2 6
Gauthier Onclin 1 4 6 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 3 2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 0 3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Vaughn Hunter 2 7 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 64 1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 2 10
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 1 2 6 5
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware 0 1 4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Yuichiro Inui 2 7 6
Anthony Turchi 0 5 3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru M25 Lima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Matias Zukas 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 63 3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 0 0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Adam El Mihdawy 2 7 6
Yshai Oliel 0 5 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 7
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 1 63
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Jung-Woong Na 2 5 6 10
Cheong-Eui Kim 1 7 1 7
04.02.20
1. Runde
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 7
Vaclav Safranek 0 3 65
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 4 7 10
Kasidit Samrej 1 6 66 2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 3 2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 3 3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Maxence Broville 0 2 0
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Ray Ho 2 6 7
Thantub Suksumrarn 0 3 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Palm Coast Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Maxwell Giddens 0 3 2
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 4 4
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Renard 2 7 6
Yan Sabanin 0 68 2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Florian Lakat 0 2 0
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Bergevi 2 7 6
Logan Zapp 0 5 2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 1 4
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 2 2
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 4 3
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Quinn Snyder 0 1 3
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 4 3
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Shane 2 6 7
Alexander Knight 0 4 64
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 3 2
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 4 3
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 1 1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Justin Butsch 2 6 5 10
Colin Sinclair 1 4 7 5
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florian Lakat 2 4 6 20
Wilson Leite 1 6 4 18
04.02.20
1. Runde
Johan Nikles 2 5 7 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 7 5 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Alex Rybakov 2 7 7
Sandro Ehrat 0 63 610
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 4 1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 4 1
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Micah Braswell 0 2 3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Adrian Andreev 2 7 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 5 4
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 3 2
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 4 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 7
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 2 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6 7
Henri Laaksonen 1 72 1 62
04.02.20
1. Runde
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Jannik Sinner 0 3 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 4 6
Dennis Novak 1 63 6 2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 75 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Pune Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
James Duckworth 2 7 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 65 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 7 7
Yannick Maden 0 64 65
04.02.20
1. Runde
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 3 2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 2 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 2 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Nikola Milojevic 2 7 6
Antoine Hoang 0 65 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA W100 Midland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Elizabeth Coleman 0 3 2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Irina Falconi 2 3 6 6
Mayo Hibi 1 6 2 1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Emina Bektas 0 3 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jamie Loeb 2 7 4 6
Mona Barthel 1 5 6 4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 1 10
Panna Udvardy 1 1 6 6
04.02.20
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina 2 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 1 6 3 2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Peyton Stearns 0 3 4
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emina Bektas 2 4 6 10
Ingrid Neel 1 6 3 6
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 4 1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Maria Mateas 2 7 2 10
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 5 6 7
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Panna Udvardy 1 3
Tara Moore Aufgabe 0 0
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Alycia Parks 2 6 7
Sophie Chang 0 1 65
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 0 2 0
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Katie Volynets 2 7 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 0 64 1
04.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 7 6
Valentina Losciale 0 64 1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Federica Arcidiacono 1 2
Diana Demidova Aufgabe 0 1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ayaka Okuno 2 3 6 6
Jiangxue Han 1 6 2 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 3 0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 4 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Andreea Rosca 2 7 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 1 5 74 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 3 3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Martina Biagianti 2 6 7
Nevena Sokovic 0 2 64
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 7 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 66 3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Vladislava Petrovskaia 0 2 1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 5 6
Yexin Ma 1 5 7 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 2 1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 1 1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 3 6 7
Lauren Proctor 1 6 3 66
04.02.20
1. Runde
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Michiru Furuya 0 4 1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Anastasia Sysoeva 0 2 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Verena Meliss 2 6 7
Olivia Gram 0 1 5
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Eleonore Tchakarova 2 6 6
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 0 1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Utaka Kishigami 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 3 4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Hind Abdelouahid 2 4 6 10
Katya Ramirez 1 6 1 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Mayuka Aikawa 2 3 7 6
Antonia Samudio 1 6 66 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 4 6 6
Honoka Uchiyama 1 6 2 3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Abigail Rencheli 2 4 6 10
Misa Malkin 1 6 3 6
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Sophie Williams 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 3 1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Silvia Ambrosio 2 4 6 10
Verginie Tchakarova 1 6 3 7
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Karolayne Da Rosa 2 7 2 6
Naima Karamoko 1 66 6 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Cheri Darley 0 1 1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 6 7
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 1 65 75 63
04.02.20
1. Runde
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 0 0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Ling Zhang 0 4 64
04.02.20
1. Runde
Margaux Orange 2 6 4 6
Beatrice Lombardo 1 0 6 2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Juliane Triebe 0 2 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 3 6
Sasha Wood 1 2 6 0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Linda Cagnazzo 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Palmanova Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 2 2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Jillian Louise Roa 0 1 1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Pauline Wuarin 2 6 3 7
Gemma Negre Sanchez 1 3 6 65
04.02.20
1. Runde
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Sarah Lee 0 3 3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Nora Ayala Serra 2 7 3 10
Blanca Cortijo Parreno 1 62 6 8
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca 0 2 4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Cyan Sun 0 2 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 7 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 5 4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 1 1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Vicky Van De Peer 2 7 1 11
Nina Ugrelidze 1 5 6 9
04.02.20
1. Runde
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 3 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 1 4 6 2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Sara Dols 2 6 6
Maria Dzemeshkevich 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W25 Launceston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 3 72 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Abbie Myers 2 7 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 5 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Olivia Symons 0 0 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 4 6
Risa Ushijima 1 1 6 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Fanny Stollar 2 7 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 67 2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Lisa Pigato 0 2 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 1 2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Naho Sato 2 5 7 7
Jennifer Elie 1 7 5 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Mai Minokoshi 2 7 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 63 2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Katarzyna Kawa 2 7 7
Simona Waltert 0 67 62
04.02.20
1. Runde
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 3 6
Xinyun Han 1 5 6 3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Riya Bhatia 2 4 7 10
Rina Saigo 1 6 65 4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Zeel Desai 0 2 0
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 7 6
Kai-Chen Chang 0 65 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 7 3 6
Yue Yuan 1 5 6 4
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 4 6 10
Ying Zhang 1 6 3 6
04.02.20
1. Runde
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 1 1 7
Varvara Flink Aufgabe 0 6 5
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia W25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Irina Khromacheva 2 7 6
Bianca Behulova 0 5 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Stephanie Wagner 2 3 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 6 3 1
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 3 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 4 3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 2 2
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 7 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 63 3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 2 10
Monika Kilnarova 1 1 6 6
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 1 0
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 0 3
04.02.20
Qualifikation
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis/Guido Pella 2 6 7
Pablo Cuevas/Hugo Dellien 0 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin/Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 1 1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Federico Gaio/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 6
Federico Coria/Christian Garin 0 65 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Dallas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura 0 4 2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 2 7 6
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 0 5 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Launceston Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Harry Bourchier/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Steven Diez/Mark Vervoort 0 3 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 7 10
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 1 73 65 8
04.02.20
1. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6 10
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 1 75 2 7
04.02.20
1. Runde
Liam Broady/Filip Peliwo 2 5 7 10
Borna Gojo/Michail Pervolarakis 1 7 68 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Tomislav Jotovski/Gorazd Srbljak 1 0
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras Aufgabe 0 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Aziz Dougaz/Majed Kilani 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini/Albert Roglan 0 4 1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Luca Castagnola/Rocco Piatti 0 3 0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Michal Konecny/Pavel Nejedly 0 2 0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez/Francisco Cabral 2 7 6
Louis Herman/David Tixhon 0 5 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Alec Beckley/Dylan Salton 0 2 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 0 2 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione 2 6 7
Alessandro Bega/Ergi Kirkin 0 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Aryan Goveas/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 4 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Vaughn Hunter/Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Giorgio Portaluri/Giuseppe Tresca 0 3 0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 1 6 10
Yurii Dzhavakian/Hanyi Liu 1 6 4 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Shalva Dzhanashia/Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes/Sahil Gaware 0 4 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Aoran Wang/Zhao Zhao 2 6 6
David Poljak/Louis Tessa 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru M25 Lima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Facundo Arguello/Martin Cuevas 2 7 6
Alexander Merino/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 64 2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse 0 0 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Gianluca Ballotta/Pedro Iamachkine 0 3 0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 3 2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Bruno Sant'Anna 2 7 7
Alejandro Mendoza/Federico Zeballos 0 64 62
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Yuki Mochizuki/Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Francis Casey Alcantara/Sanchai Ratiwatana 0 3 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi/Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam/Manish Sureshkumar 0 1 2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Peerapat Dedthonglang/Tanapatt Nirundorn 2 2 7 10
Yunseong Chung/Jung-Woong Na 1 6 67 8
04.02.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 7
Timur Khabibulin/Denis Yevseyev 0 3 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ray Ho/Runhao Hua 2 7 6 10
Austin Rapp/Reese Stalder 1 64 73 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Vladyslav Orlov/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Thanapet Chanta/Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 2 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Cheong-Eui Kim/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 7 4 10
Yecong He/Jumpei Yamasaki 1 64 6 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 0 2 2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 7 7
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Joao Sousa 0 67 68
04.02.20
1. Runde
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Roman Jebavy 0 4 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Kevin Krawietz/Nicolas Mahut 2 7 4 10
Adrian Mannarino/Hugo Nys 1 64 6 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India Pune Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes 2 6 7
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 0 2 65
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jiangxue Han/Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Melis Sezer/Irina Shchetinina 0 1 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Natalia Siedliska/Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Anna Davydova/Deniz Paykoc 0 2 0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Anita Husaric/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Nikita Uberoi 0 1 1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Alisa Axyanova/Linda Sevcikova 2 6 7
Gloria Ceschi/Valentina Losciale 0 3 64
04.02.20
1. Runde
Federica Arcidiacono/Andreea Prisacariu 2 3 6 10
Cemre Anil/Beyda Baykal 1 6 2 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Nadine Keller/Nevena Sokovic 0 1 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Katharina Hering/Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Karolayne Da Rosa/Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 1 1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Julia Payola 2 6 4 10
Giulia Crescenzi/Nicole Gadient 1 2 6 7
04.02.20
1. Runde
Arisha Ladhani/Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Victoria Kalaitzis/Holly Verner 0 1 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Anastasiya Poplavska/Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Florencia Araya/Erika Drozd Pereira 0 2 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Palmanova Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez/Jillian Louise Roa 0 3 0
04.02.20
1. Runde
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi 2 0 6 10
Enola Chiesa/Annick Melgers 1 6 4 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Graziella Barrett/Cyan Sun 2 6 6
Greta Langiu/Tomoe Yazawa 0 0 2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Laura Boehner/Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Sarah Lee/Alice Robbe 0 1 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 4 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Nina Ugrelidze/Pauline Wuarin 2 7 4 10
Sofia Milatova/Alba Rey Garcia 1 5 6 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova/Anna Siskova 0 1 3
04.02.20
1. Runde
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca/Jovana Peric (SRB) 2 7 6
Carmen Garri Murcia/Fanny Norin 0 5 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W25 Launceston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Abbie Myers/Belinda Woolcock 2 6 6
Zara Brankovic/Jessica Fowler 0 3 1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Alicia Smith/Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 7 6
Laura Ashley/Isabella Bozicevic 0 5 1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Alexandra Bozovic/Amber Marshall 2 6 6
Nakisa Djamshidi/Fangran Tian 0 1 1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Sohyun Park/Himari Sato 2 6 6
Monique Barry/Olivia Symons 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Kamonwan Buayam/Patcharin Cheapchadej 0 3 1
04.02.20
1. Runde
Kwan Yau Ng/Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Pimrada Jattavapornvanit/Pawinee Ruamrak 0 4 1
04.02.20
1. Runde
En Shuo Liang/Fang Ying Xun 2 6 4 10
Romy Koelzer/Chanel Simmonds 1 2 6 8
04.02.20
1. Runde
Junri Namigata/Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Natthapat Piwbangruk/Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 0 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia W25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1. Runde
Victoria Kan/Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska/Radka Zelnickova 0 2 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Ylena In-Albon/Conny Perrin 2 7 6
Vivien Juhaszova/Elitsa Kostova 0 5 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Lina Gjorcheska/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova/Nikola Tomanova 0 4 2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 7 10
Cristiana Ferrando/Camilla Rosatello 1 72 64 7
04.02.20
1. Runde
Vlada Koval/Sofya Lansere 2 7 5 10
Alexandra Cadantu/Chantal Skamlova 1 5 7 6
04.02.20
1. Runde
Miriam Kolodziejova/Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas/Nina Potocnik 0 2 2
04.02.20
1. Runde
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 5 4
04.02.20
1. Runde
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 7
Susan Bandecchi/Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 3 66
<