Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Holland Rotterdam Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 4 7 6
Marton Fucsovics 1 6 61 1
10.02.20
1. Runde
Daniel Evans 2 6 7
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 3 5
10.02.20
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 7
Denis Shapovalov 0 3 63
10.02.20
1. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 7 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 5 73 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1. Runde
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 4 4
10.02.20
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis 2 1 6 7
Hugo Dellien 1 6 3 5
10.02.20
1. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 3 3
10.02.20
1. Runde
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Bengalaru Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1. Runde
Malek Jaziri 2 6 7
Arjun Kadhe 0 2 65
10.02.20
1. Runde
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 3 3
10.02.20
1. Runde
Matthew Ebden 2 6 4 7
Tsung-Hua Yang 1 0 6 62
10.02.20
1. Runde
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 3 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 1 6 0
10.02.20
1. Runde
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 7
Adam Pavlasek 0 3 64
10.02.20
1. Runde
Vaclav Safranek 2 7 7
Fabrizio Ornago 0 65 5
10.02.20
1. Runde
Sidharth Rawat 2 3 7 7
Borna Gojo 1 6 63 63
10.02.20
1. Runde
Filippo Baldi 2 6 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 2 5
10.02.20
1. Runde
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 2 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 6 3 4
10.02.20
1. Runde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 2 1
10.02.20
1. Runde
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6 7
Adil Kalyanpur 1 4 75 64
10.02.20
1. Runde
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 2 2
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 4 2
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 6 6
Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Cherbourg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1. Runde
Mischa Zverev 2 6 7
Vit Kopriva 0 2 5
10.02.20
1. Runde
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 3 4
10.02.20
1. Runde
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 3 7
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 3 6 64
10.02.20
1. Runde
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 3 1
10.02.20
1. Runde
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 4 4
10.02.20
1. Runde
Jules Marie 2 6 7
Lukas Klein 0 2 62
10.02.20
1. Runde
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6 6
Hugo Gaston 1 75 4 4
10.02.20
1. Runde
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 7
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 68
10.02.20
1. Runde
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Dustin Brown 0 1 2
10.02.20
1. Runde
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 3 2
10.02.20
1. Runde
Matteo Martineau 2 6 4 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 3 6 4
10.02.20
1. Runde
Harold Mayot 2 3 6 7
Pavel Kotov 1 6 3 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Cleveland Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1. Runde
Donald Young 2 6 3 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 4 6 3
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons 0 4 4
10.02.20
1. Runde
Roberto Quiroz 2 7 6
Manuel Guinard 0 5 1
10.02.20
1. Runde
Ryan Harrison 2 6 7
Collin Altamirano 0 4 65
10.02.20
1. Runde
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 6
Alexander Brown 0 4 2
10.02.20
1. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 2 7
John-Patrick Smith 1 3 6 63
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Nick Chappell 2 6 4 6
Nico Mostardi 1 2 6 1
10.02.20
1. Runde
Jc Aragone 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 4 3
10.02.20
1. Runde
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 7
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 5
10.02.20
1. Runde
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 2 3
10.02.20
1. Runde
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 3 6 6
Kevin King 1 6 4 2
10.02.20
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 3 4
10.02.20
1. Runde
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 7
Martin Redlicki 0 4 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patricio Alvarado 2 6 6
Langford Hills 0 3 2
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 1 2
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 4 2
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras 0 0 2
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 2 1
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alfredo Perez 2 3 7 11
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 1 6 62 9
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 6
Diego Bustamante 0 1 2
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Joao Victor Ortega 0 0 0
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Volfson 2 6 6
Andres Urrea 0 2 1
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 6 6
Kin Javier Gutierrez 0 0 0
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matt Mcbride 2 7 5 10
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 1 65 7 8
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 2 1
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Chamdani 2 2 6 10
James Ibrahim 1 6 0 3
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 7 6
Emmett Ward 0 5 1
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 4 4
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 2 6 6
Raul Mireles Jimenez 0 2 0
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Perry Gregg 2 6 6
Emilio Andrea Segarelli 0 3 2
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toby D. Boyer 2 6 6
Taylor Foote 0 1 3
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 0 0
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Nathan Han 0 2 4
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maik Steiner 2 7 6
Bruno Figlia 0 64 2
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ishaan Ravichander 1 5
Dominik Palan Aufgabe 0 2
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ronaldo Alexandre 2 7 3 10
Akash Gandhi 1 5 6 8
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Drew Davison 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Rodriguez Leyva 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 0
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Antoine Walch 2 7 3 10
Hendrik Jebens 1 5 6 8
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Alexandre Peyrot 2 7 6
Louis Dussin 0 5 2
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 3 2
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Stuart Parker 2 7 4 10
Mirko Martinez 1 5 6 3
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 7
Hugo Pontico 0 4 5
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 4 3
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Luca Staeheli 2 6 4 10
Jakub Paul 1 3 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Sandro Guscic 0 1 0
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maciej Rajski 2 6 4 10
Marco Zocastello 1 2 6 5
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Omar Giacalone 1 6 4
Tsimafei Basalyha Aufgabe 0 0 2
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 6
Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 3 3
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Heger 2 6 7
Luc Hoeijmans 0 2 5
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Roi Ginat 2 4 6 10
Eleftherios Theodorou 1 6 3 8
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Furlanetto 2 1 6 11
Matic Dimic 1 6 3 9
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Nicolas Demeroutis 0 1 1
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Lugari 2 7 1 10
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 615 6 6
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 0 3 1
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Gigante 2 4 6 13
Gian Luca Tanner 1 6 0 11
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ilias Zimmermann 2 7 6
Frane Nincevic 0 63 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 2 1
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 0 0 4
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 3 4
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 7
Michal Mikula 0 4 61
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 2 7 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 5 1
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Luca Castagnola 0 2 0
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Philip Sikman 0 1 1
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 7 6
Joseph White 0 5 0
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
David Tixhon 0 1 4
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 3 1
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paulo Fernandes 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 3 3
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 6 3 10
Marco Mosciatti 1 4 6 8
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 7 7
Paulo Fernandes 0 5 5
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Federico Lucini 0 1 5
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Wai Yu Kai 0 4 4
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Manuel Goncalves 0 3 2
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Lucini 1 7 8 0
Sam Taylor Aufgabe 0 6 3
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Daniele Pasini 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Palmanova Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anas Fattar 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 1 1
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 4 6 10
Zakhar Trapeznikov 1 6 4 5
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 7
Kuzey Cekirge 0 1 65
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Mora 1 6 3
Tomas Curras Abasolo Aufgabe 0 0 0
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 3 3
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Joan B Borras Isern 0 1 2
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 2 3
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 4 6 11
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 6 4 9
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Damas 2 6 7
Xavi Matas Ortega 0 3 5
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Davide Pozzi 0 0 0
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Milosz Sroka 0 0 0
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 6 10
Christoffer Solberg 1 1 74 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 3 1
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Papik 2 7 7
Andrea Picchione 0 5 65
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 4 2
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Victor Ernaelsteen 0 2 2
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 7
Federico Bertuccioli 0 2 5
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 2 10
Moritz Trocker 1 3 6 6
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 2 2
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 2 3
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Vaughn Hunter 0 2 3
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Guillaume Dermiens 2 7 6
Alec Beckley 0 64 2
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Amr Asrawy 0 3 2
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Daniil Glinka 0 66 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Egor Novikov 0 4 3
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 4 3
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Daniyal Taskali 0 1 4
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 3 0
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Alexander Chernomaz 0 2 2
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 7
Adil Karimov 0 1 5
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 7
Bulat Galiev 0 4 5
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Rostislav Galfinger 0 2 4
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 7
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 4 63
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat 0 4 4
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Daniyal Darken 0 1 2
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Dmitry Bezborodov 0 1 2
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timur Maulenov 2 6 6 10
Bekzat Usipbekov 1 4 71 7
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 2 0
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandr Binda 2 6 7
Vladimir Osminkin 0 3 5
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artur Khairutdinov 2 6 6
Mark Tryakshin 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Barnstaple Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Jan Zielinski 2 6 7
Sacha Modica 0 2 64
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Daniel Little 1 6 4
Julius Tverijonas Aufgabe 0 1 2
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Alexis Canter 2 3 6 10
George Davies 1 6 3 5
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Leopold Zima 2 7 6
Patrick Foley 0 62 4
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 1 3
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 2 1
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Tom Hands 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 2 0
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Henry Patten 2 6 5 10
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 1 4 7 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru M25 Lima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Cristian Luciano Pastore 0 2 2
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergio Monges 2 6 6
Martin Pestana 0 4 2
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Jesus Echevarri 0 2 1
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 3 3
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Sergio Monges 0 4 1
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 2 3
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Gianluca Ballotta 0 3 1
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Merino 2 6 6 10
Ignacio Buse 1 75 2 8
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Jose Elias Yapur 0 1 0
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 4 2
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 2 6 6
Helaman Roque 0 0 0
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristian Luciano Pastore 2 6 7
Michael Beltran Rubio 0 3 5
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Victor Sklenka 0 1 4
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guillermo Aracena 2 6 6
Edan Andree Benitez 0 3 2
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 6
Guillermo Aracena 0 3 1
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesus Echevarri 2 6 6
Emiliano Troche 0 3 3
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Christopher Angulo 0 0 1
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Roncadelli 2 7 6 10
Gianfranco Panta 1 63 73 8
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Franco Roncadelli 2 7 7
Alejandro Mendoza 0 68 5
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Gustavo Siles Diaz 2 6 6
Eduardo Sanchez-Carrion 0 3 1
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 6
Jose Gustavo Siles Diaz 0 2 1
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thiago Cigarran 2 6 6
Mauricio Rios Del Castillo 0 0 1
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6
Alejandro Raffo 0 1 1
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 2 1
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6 10
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 1 2 75 2
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mauricio Rios Del Castillo 2 6 6
Guy Miguel Angel Arevalo Fernandez 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Naples Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Witten 2 7 6
Simon Freund 0 60 4
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 7
Julian Bradley 0 0 5
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Daniel Bendeck 2 7 3 10
Tyler Mercier 1 5 6 7
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Jack Anthrop 0 4 4
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Barrientos 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 0 3
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Caleb Strother 0 1 0
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 4 0
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 2 3
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Colin Sinclair 2 6 4 10
Rowland Phillips 1 2 6 4
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Alexander Knight 0 3 1
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 3 3
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 3 4
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 4 2
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 3 0
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Vrba 2 6 6
Nikolay Sysoev 0 1 3
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Denisov 2 7 6
Mehdi Laalej 0 5 4
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Andreev 2 6 7
Justin Butsch 0 3 62
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Credit Chaiyarin 0 2 1
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shane Monroe 2 6 7
Alan Kohen 0 2 5
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Logan Zapp 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 2 3
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aidan Mayo 2 6 6 10
Nikolas Tvedt 1 4 75 6
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Bernard 2 6 6
Martin Maldonado 0 1 2
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabrielius Guzauskas 2 6 2 10
Karol Drzewiecki 1 4 6 7
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulio Perego 2 6 6
Joel Link 0 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1. Runde
Andreas Seppi 2 6 1 7
Damir Dzumhur 1 3 6 66
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Bernard Tomic 0 2 1
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Noah Rubin 0 3 1
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 2 4
10.02.20
1. Runde
Steve Johnson 2 6 6 7
Tennys Sandgren 1 75 3 63
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 3 2
10.02.20
1. Runde
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Jack Sock 0 3 4
10.02.20
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia St. Petersburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1. Runde
Maria Sakkari 2 3 6 7
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 6 4 63
10.02.20
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 3 4
10.02.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1. Runde
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 3 6
Chloe Paquet 1 63 6 4
10.02.20
1. Runde
Saisai Zheng 2 7 6
Natalija Kostic 0 66 0
10.02.20
1. Runde
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 3 4
10.02.20
1. Runde
Nao Hibino 2 7 7
Arina Rodionova 0 65 5
10.02.20
1. Runde
Xiaodi You 2 7 6
Ellen Perez 0 64 2
10.02.20
1. Runde
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Patcharin Cheapchadej 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W100 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Katarzyna Piter 1 w/o
Greta Arn 0
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Amanda Carreras 0 4 2
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Cristiana Ferrando 2 7 6
Yexin Ma 0 5 4
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Dejana Radanovic 2 0 6 10
Viktoria Morvayova 1 6 2 7
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 0 2
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Alice Rame 2 7 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 63 2
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Shalimar Talbi 2 7 6
Stefania Rubini 0 66 4
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 3 6 10
Magali Kempen 1 6 2 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA W100 Nicholasville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 1 2
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6 10
Eudice Wong Chong 1 74 4 5
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Grace Min 2 6 7
Alycia Parks 0 0 64
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 3 10
Diana Marcinkevica 1 3 6 8
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 0 0
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quinn Gleason 2 6 5 10
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 4 7 7
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Talaba 2 7 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 5 3
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 3 2
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 4 6 10
Kayla Day 1 6 1 7
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 2 4
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Catherine Harrison 0 3 4
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peyton Stearns 2 6 7
Mari Osaka 0 0 66
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 1 0
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sveva Mazzari 2 6 6
Aleksandra Melnikova 0 4 1
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6 10
Laure Line Glaude 1 3 71 2
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teresia Londol 2 7 6
Nikol Mishieva 0 610 0
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alisa Axyanova 2 4 6 10
Camilla Ceppellini 1 6 4 6
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Pia Praefke 0 0 1
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 3 3
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marina Magai 2 0 6 10
Linda Sevcikova 1 6 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 1 1
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Gala Arangio 0 1 0
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleonore Tchakarova 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 0 0
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Roosh Wijesundera 2 6 6
Maria Nikitina 0 2 4
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Verginie Tchakarova 2 6 6
Kendra Bunch 0 2 1
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Verginie Tchakarova 2 6 7
Keisha R. Clousing 0 3 5
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michiru Furuya 2 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova 0 2 4
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Mettraux 2 4 7 10
Lola Mireille Glantz 1 6 5 1
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lola Mireille Glantz 2 6 6
Elva Andrea Brindis Sanchez 0 0 1
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 7
Demi Tran 0 4 5
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 3 3
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Martina Rivero 0 2 2
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriella Price 2 6 6
Brooke Killingsworth 0 1 0
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Demi Tran 2 6 4 10
Romary Cardenas Rifka 1 3 6 5
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Andressa Silva Gomes 0 0 1
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gala Arangio 2 4 6 13
Sophia Hatton 1 6 2 11
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Misa Malkin 2 7 6
Katerina Petrova 0 62 3
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brooke Killingsworth 2 6 6
Anastasia Reimchen 0 4 1
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Nikitina 2 6 4 10
Emma Van Poppel 1 2 6 7
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mary Stoiana 2 6 6
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 0 2 0
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mary Stoiana 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz New Zeland W15 Hamilton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Katherine Westbury 1 w/o
Nakisa Djamshidi 0
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Andrea Dikosavljevic 2 6 6
Isabelle Coman 0 0 0
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Emily Burns 2 6 6
Emma Jane Barclay 0 0 1
10.02.20
1. Runde
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 7 6
Rebecca Jones 0 5 1
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kelsey Lewis 2 6 6
Joya Nicolas 0 0 0
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Angelina Graovac 2 4 6 10
Priscilla Stojanovska 1 6 2 2
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Grace Schumacher 2 6 6
Cayleigh Eddy 0 4 3
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Catherine Aulia 2 6 6
Olivia Olivia Addis 0 1 1
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Sarah Weekley 2 7 3 10
Abby Mason 1 5 6 7
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Shona Nakano 2 6 6
Kelsey Lewis 0 0 0
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shona Nakano 2 6 6
Nessa Pratt 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Michelle De Groot 0 0 1
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 1 1
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 3 2
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 2 6 6
Isabelle Haverlag 0 4 3
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Helena Spiridis 0 1 0
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adelina Krueger 2 6 6 11
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 1 75 1 9
10.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Lebedeva 2 6 7
Carola Cavelli 0 1 5
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Beatris Spasova 2 6 6
Cyan Sun 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 7 6
Ling Zhang 0 64 1
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Karolayne Da Rosa 2 3 6 10
Tanysha Dissanayake 1 6 4 7
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 7 7
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 63 5
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Anhelina Kalita 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 4 4
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Alina Michalitsch 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 1 4
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6 10
Kelia Le Bihan 1 3 74 0
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Destinee Martins 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 2 2
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Maria Shusharina 2 6 6
Linda Cagnazzo 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 7
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 4 66
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Estelle Cascino 1 6 3
Carole Monnet Aufgabe 0 2 1
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau 0 2 1
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Arianne Hartono 2 7 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 5 1
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Maria Marfutina 2 4 6 10
Julie Gervais 1 6 2 4
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Tatiana Pieri 1 4
Alice Robbe Aufgabe 0 2
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 3 3
10.02.20
Qualifikation
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Julia Terziyska 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia W25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 4 0
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 3 4
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Klara Ondrejcekova 0 2 0
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 2 0
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelica Moratelli 2 3 6 10
Chantal Skamlova 1 6 3 7
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Patricia Hlinkova 0 1 3
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 2 1
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 4 2
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timea Jaruskova 2 3 6 10
Ylena In-Albon 1 6 2 6
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 2
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 0 3 3
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 2 1
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aneta Laboutkova 1 w/o
Olga Saez Larra 0
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Kubareva 2 7 6
Barbora Miklova 0 5 2
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 3 3
10.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Holland Rotterdam Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1. Runde
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas/Nenad Zimonjic 0 2 2
10.02.20
1. Runde
Fabio Fognini/Robin Haase 2 7 7
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 0 61 611
10.02.20
1. Runde
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 7
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 0 3 69
10.02.20
1. Runde
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Fernando Romboli 2 6 3 10
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Carlos Taberner 1 3 6 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1. Runde
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 2 7 6
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor 0 63 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia St. Petersburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1. Runde
Caroline Garcia/Johanna Konta 2 6 3 10
Vivian Heisen/Valeriya Strakhova 1 3 6 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.20
1. Runde
Shuai Peng/Yafan Wang 2 6 7
Xin Yu Wang/Lin Zhu 0 2 5
<