Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Holland Rotterdam Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Gael Monfils 2 6 7
Filip Krajinovic 0 4 65
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 62 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Pedro Sousa 1 w/o
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Casper Ruud 2 4 7 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 6 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Bengalaru Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 3 2
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Cherbourg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Roberto Marcora 2 6 4 7
Mischa Zverev 1 4 6 69
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Roman Safiullin 2 6 3 6
Antoine Hoang 1 2 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Cleveland Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 1 1
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Delray Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Istomin 2 7 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 5 2
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 2 4
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 2 0
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bernard Tomic 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 1 3
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 7
Danilo Petrovic 0 4 66
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Rubin 2 7 7
Paolo Lorenzi 0 5 65
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Kozlov 2 4 6 6
Alex Bolt 1 6 4 2
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
2. Runde
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 5 10
Maxime Hamou 1 4 7 6
15.02.20
1. Runde
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Peter Makk 0 2 4
15.02.20
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 0 2
15.02.20
2. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6 11
Giovanni Fonio 1 74 4 9
15.02.20
1. Runde
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 3 0
15.02.20
1. Runde
Maxime Hamou 2 4 6 10
Shinji Hazawa 1 6 2 7
15.02.20
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 4 1
15.02.20
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 0 2 1
15.02.20
1. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 1 0
15.02.20
1. Runde
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 3 0
15.02.20
1. Runde
Giovanni Fonio 2 5 6 10
Luciano Tacchi 1 7 2 7
15.02.20
1. Runde
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 1 4
15.02.20
1. Runde
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 7
Denys Klok 0 4 5
15.02.20
2. Runde
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Max Houkes 0 4 4
15.02.20
1. Runde
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 2 3
15.02.20
2. Runde
Naoki Tajima 2 7 6 10
Baran Cengiz 1 5 76 5
15.02.20
2. Runde
Filip Misolic 2 7 6
Luca Prevosto 0 5 4
15.02.20
1. Runde
Filip Misolic 2 2 6 10
Alessandro Ingarao 1 6 4 8
15.02.20
2. Runde
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 3 0
15.02.20
1. Runde
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 1 0
15.02.20
1. Runde
Baran Cengiz 2 7 7
Daniel Michalski 0 5 5
15.02.20
1. Runde
Max Houkes 2 7 3 10
Gustaf Strom 1 5 6 8
15.02.20
2. Runde
Peter Fajta 2 7 2 10
Luca Giacomini 1 65 6 5
15.02.20
1. Runde
Peter Fajta 2 6 6 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 4 72 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Justin Roberts 0 2 3
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 6
Gabriel Petit 0 66 4
15.02.20
Viertelfinale
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Connor Farren 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Alexandre Peyrot 0 3 3
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Clement Geens 2 4 6 6
Alexis Musialek 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Joao Monteiro 2 7 6
Remy Bertola 0 5 3
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Palmanova Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Jules Okala 2 6 7
Sebastian Baez 0 2 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Alessandro Bega 1 4
Egor Agafonov Aufgabe 0 0
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Marek Gengel 2 7 7
Oleksii Krutykh 0 63 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 5 3
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 7
Alexander Igoshin 0 3 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Barnstaple Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Finale
Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Christopher Heyman 0 63 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru M25 Lima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Viertelfinale
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 4 3
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Facundo Arguello 2 3 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 4 3
15.02.20
Viertelfinale
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 4
15.02.20
Viertelfinale
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 2 1
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 4 7
Mariano Kestelboim 1 3 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Naples Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Viertelfinale
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 4 1
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 2 3
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 7
Cristian Rodriguez 0 4 64
15.02.20
Viertelfinale
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 4 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 2 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Andreas Seppi 2 6 6
Jason Jung 0 3 2
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Rio de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Orlando Luz 0 3 3
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 3 1
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Gaio 2 6 6 6
Joao Menezes 1 75 4 3
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Horansky 2 7 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 64 3
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Domingues 1 7 3
Alessandro Giannessi Aufgabe 0 5 1
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Coria 2 7 6
Carlos Taberner 0 65 1
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 1 2
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 3 7
Ajla Tomljanovic 1 4 6 67
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 2 2
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 7
Viktorija Golubic 0 3 5
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 7 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 5 1
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 4 3
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 1 4
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 6
Margarita Gasparyan 0 4 3
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xinyun Han 2 7 2 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 62 6 2
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Camila Giorgi 0 2 4
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 3 3
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Kucova 2 3 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 6 2 3
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Dabrowski 2 6 6
Vera Pursnani 0 0 0
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 1 4
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 0 4 4
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 1 4
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 7 2 6
Luisa Stefani 1 61 6 2
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Martincova 2 7 6
Jil Teichmann 0 5 4
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jennifer Brady 2 6 7
Kristyna Pliskova 0 3 63
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Danilina 2 2 6 6
Varvara Flink 1 6 4 4
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 2 4
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katerina Siniakova 2 7 6
Saisai Zheng 0 68 4
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 3 2
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 4 3
15.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Blinkova 2 6 2 6
Magdalena Frech 1 4 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia St. Petersburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Kiki Bertens 2 6 4 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 1 6 1
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Elena Rybakina 2 3 7 6
Maria Sakkari 1 6 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Magda Linette 2 7 6
Patricia Maria Tig 0 5 4
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Leonie Kung 2 7 4 6
Nao Hibino 1 5 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W100 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 3 6
Aliona Bolsova 1 2 6 1
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Lesya Tsurenko 2 7 6
Arantxa Rus 0 5 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA W100 Nicholasville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Viertelfinale
Olga Govortsova 2 6 7
Mona Barthel 0 4 5
15.02.20
Viertelfinale
Francoise Abanda 2 6 7 6
Marie Bouzkova 1 72 66 4
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Francoise Abanda 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
1. Runde
Melis Sezer 2 6 7
Ioana Zvonaru 0 4 5
15.02.20
2. Runde
Melis Sezer 2 7 4 10
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 5 6 7
15.02.20
2. Runde
Anita Husaric 2 0 6 10
Natalia Siedliska 1 6 3 4
15.02.20
2. Runde
Julyette Steur 2 7 6
Julia Stamatova 0 5 1
15.02.20
2. Runde
Nina Stadler 2 7 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 5 1
15.02.20
2. Runde
Anri Nagata 2 6 6
Sveva Mazzari 0 2 3
15.02.20
2. Runde
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 3 2
15.02.20
1. Runde
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 3 3
15.02.20
2. Runde
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 3 0
15.02.20
1. Runde
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 7 6
Sai Chamarthi 0 63 4
15.02.20
2. Runde
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 7 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 65 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 7
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 1 6
Leolia Jeanjean 1 0 6 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz New Zeland W15 Hamilton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Eri Shimizu 2 4 7 6
Emily Fanning 1 6 65 3
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Sohyun Park 2 6 3 6
Katherine Westbury 1 4 6 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 4 6
Anhelina Kalita 1 0 6 2
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 7
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Eleonora Molinaro 1 6 3
Harmony Tan Aufgabe 0 4 0
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Clara Burel 1 6 3 6
Katie Boulter Aufgabe 0 7 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia W25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 5 6
Victoria Kan 1 3 7 4
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Sofya Lansere 2 7 6
Jana Fett 0 5 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Holland Rotterdam Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 7 10
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 1 76 66 7
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 5 6 10
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 1 7 2 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Guillermo Duran/Juan Ignacio Londero 2 7 6
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 64 4
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 7
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 0 2 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India Bengalaru Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Finale
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes 0 0 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Cherbourg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 4 7 10
Ruben Bemelmans/Dustin Brown 1 6 65 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Pavel Kotov/Roman Safiullin 1 w/o
Mathias Bourgue/Harold Mayot 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Cleveland Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6 10
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 1 76 4 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
George Goldhoff/Alfredo Perez 2 7 6
Connor Farren/Jesse Flores 0 64 4
15.02.20
Finale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
George Goldhoff/Alfredo Perez 0 4 2
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 7 7
Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 5 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Finale
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Remy Bertola/Francesco Vilardo 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Finale
Piotr Matuszewski/David Poljak 2 6 7
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 4 66
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Finale
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Barnstaple Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Finale
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson 0 3 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru M25 Lima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Sergio Galdos/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6 10
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 1 75 4 4
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Nicolas Alvarez/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 7
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Naples Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Finale
Martin Damm/Toby Alex Kodat 2 4 6 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez 1 6 4 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Steve Johnson/Reilly Opelka 2 7 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 0 63 4
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi 2 4 7 10
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Sock 1 6 63 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia St. Petersburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 7
Caroline Garcia/Johanna Konta 0 4 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Barbara Haas/Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Shuai Peng/Yafan Wang 0 4 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W100 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Finale
Aleksandra Krunic/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus/Mayar Sherif 0 4 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA W100 Nicholasville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Quinn Gleason/Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako/Caitlin Whoriskey 0 4 4
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe 2 3 7 10
Eudice Wong Chong/Aldila Sutjiadi 1 6 66 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Halbfinale
Tiphanie Fiquet/Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Eugenia Ganga/Guillermina Naya 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz New Zeland W15 Hamilton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Finale
Emily Fanning/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon/Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 3 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Finale
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard 2 1 6 10
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Anastasia Pribylova 1 6 3 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia W25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Finale
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 0 4 4
<