Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Holland Rotterdam Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Gael Monfils 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Bengalaru Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Cherbourg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Cleveland Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 1 6
Yosuke Watanuki 1 3 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Delray Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Qualifikation
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Bernard Tomic 0 2 0
16.02.20
Qualifikation
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 3 2
16.02.20
Qualifikation
Noah Rubin 2 6 3 7
Denis Istomin 1 4 6 66
16.02.20
Qualifikation
Cameron Norrie 2 4 6 7
Mitchell Krueger 1 6 2 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Drummondville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1. Runde
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 7 6 6
Ilya Tiraspolsky 1 60 75 0
16.02.20
1. Runde
Shintaro Imai 2 7 6
Michael Redlicki 0 61 3
16.02.20
1. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6 7
Kaichi Uchida 1 1 74 5
16.02.20
Qualifikation
Washi Gervais 2 6 6
Tony Bourcet 0 4 3
16.02.20
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard 1 7 10 2 3
Raymond Sarmiento Aufgabe 0 6 6 2
16.02.20
1. Runde
Liam Caruana 2 7 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 5 3
16.02.20
Qualifikation
Razvan Baiant 2 2 6 6
Korey Lovett 1 6 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 1 2
16.02.20
Halbfinale
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 1 10
Fabian Marozsan 1 4 6 6
16.02.20
Viertelfinale
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Filip Misolic 0 2 4
16.02.20
Halbfinale
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 3 10
Naoki Tajima 1 2 6 5
16.02.20
Viertelfinale
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 3 10
Peter Fajta 1 4 6 8
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Davide Pontoglio 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 3 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 1 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 1 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mats Hermans 2 6 2 10
Obrad Markovski 1 2 6 7
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Cano 2 6 6
Enes Donmezer 0 2 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Simeon Kostov 0 3 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 4 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 6
Stefan Suvajac 0 0 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Prevosto 2 6 2 10
Radu Florin Macovei 1 3 6 8
16.02.20
Viertelfinale
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6 10
Alexandar Lazarov 1 72 4 6
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kazuki Shimizu 2 6 6
Mario Aleksic 0 0 2
16.02.20
Viertelfinale
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 3 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 2 12
Arjun Mahadevan 1 1 6 10
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 2 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 6
Manuel Gabrielli 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Emanuele Mazzeschi 0 3 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luciano Tacchi 2 6 6
Mustafa Can Gunes 0 2 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Osman Torski 2 6 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 0 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 2 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 1 6 1
Sava Radovic Aufgabe 0 1 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Stefan Loncar 0 4 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 1 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Backman 2 6 4 10
Augusto Virgili 1 4 6 8
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Campana 2 6 6 10
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 75 1 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Gorbatenko 2 7 1 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 66 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 611 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 7
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 3 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Maciej Rajski 0 4 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omar Giacalone 2 6 2 10
Alexander Lebedev 1 3 6 8
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 0 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 1 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 2 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Marco Furlanetto 0 4 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Ran Amar 0 3 2
16.02.20
Finale
Clement Geens 2 3 6 6
Zizou Bergs 1 6 4 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Zocastello 2 7 7
Chanon Phunsawat 0 5 63
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Luc Hoeijmans 0 2 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
William Griffith 2 6 6
Vincent Knoess 0 1 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Stylianos Poutis 0 2 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 2 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Alexander Gaponenko 0 2 3
16.02.20
Halbfinale
Zizou Bergs 2 6 3 7
Billy Harris 1 3 6 67
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Heger 2 7 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 5 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 7
Mathys Erhard 0 2 64
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dzianis Zharyn 2 6 2 10
Carles Hernandez 1 2 6 7
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Demeroutis 2 6 6
Maj Tomac 0 4 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Frane Nincevic 2 6 2 10
Lior Goldenberg 1 2 6 8
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sahar Simon 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 1 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 3 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 7 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 5 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 3 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Lugari 2 6 6
Patrik Stepanic 0 3 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Digraci 2 6 6
George Agious 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 4 1
16.02.20
Finale
Aziz Kijametovic 2 3 7 7
Joao Monteiro 1 6 64 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Philip Sikman 0 2 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Nicholas Adesalu 0 1 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Christos Avraam 0 1 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 3 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Digvijaypratap Singh 2 7 4 10
Ameur Ben Hassen 1 66 6 7
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Florent Casays 0 3 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francis Pare 2 7 6
Jett Cole 0 5 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Bronzetti 2 4 6 10
Federico Lucini 1 6 3 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Nicolo Crespi 0 2 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Grandouiller 2 4 6 10
Joseph White 1 6 4 8
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 6 6
Arnaud Sewanou 0 0 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Chiari 2 6 6
Mohammed Affes 0 1 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Krainer 1 2
Pietro Mugelli Aufgabe 0 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Herman Hoeyeraal 2 6 6
Francesco Festini Mira 0 3 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Mile Matic 0 3 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 0 3 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Mikula 2 6 7
Neeraj Elangovan 0 3 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Charles Minc 0 2 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 3 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 0 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Franzini 2 6 2 10
Rishabdev Raman 1 4 6 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Castagnola 2 3 6 10
Theo Arribage 1 6 3 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 7
Maxim Krapivin 0 2 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany M15 Oberhaching Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 0 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bastian Trinker 2 7 4 15
Christian Samuelsson 1 5 6 13
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christoph Negritu 1 7 2
Mihailo Popovic Aufgabe 0 5 0
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christoph Negritu 2 7 6
Kai Lemstra 0 66 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco De Rossi 2 5 6 10
Lucas Hellfritsch 1 7 2 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Weindl 2 7 3 10
Tim Handel 1 63 6 6
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Weindl 2 5 6 10
Marco De Rossi 1 7 4 8
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Olivier Rojas 0 1 2
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 2 6 4 10
Benedict Kurz 1 4 6 7
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Christopher Hutterer 0 1 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 1 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Lilian Breut 0 0 3
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Hazem Naow 0 4 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Hajek 2 7 6
Patric Prinoth 0 66 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hazem Naow 2 6 7
Tobias Brutscher 0 3 5
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Amer Naow 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 0 1 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amer Naow 2 7 6
Torben Steinorth 0 65 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Aichhorn 2 7 6
Noah Thurner 0 5 3
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Tadija Radovanovic 0 2 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Marcus Mansson 0 4 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 1 0
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Linus Frost 2 6 7
Karlo Cubelic 0 4 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linus Frost 1 5
Lukas Artner Aufgabe 0 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christopher Hutterer 2 7 6
Fred Olivier Schommer 0 5 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 7 4 10
Lasse Muscheites 1 5 6 8
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 7 6
Bastian Trinker 0 5 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tadija Radovanovic 2 6 6 10
Dominique Graf 1 4 77 8
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Guttau 2 6 7
Joel Kuster 0 4 64
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Jim Walder 0 4 2
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emilien Voisin 2 4 7 10
Niklas Guttau 1 6 68 6
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Mark Dragomirov 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Staeheli 2 7 6
Yannick Wunderlich 0 67 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benedict Kurz 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 4 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 1 4
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Liam Gavrielides 2 7 3 10
Petr Michnev 1 65 6 7
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Dragomirov 2 6 3 10
Valentin De Carvalho 1 1 6 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Paguera Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 2 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Esteban Bruna 2 7 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 64 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 1 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 4 6 10
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 1 6 1 8
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Andrews 2 6 6
Evan Kennedy 0 2 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Jelle Korthuis 0 3 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 2 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Victor Alfambra 0 1 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 2 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Tuur Heuvinck 0 4 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lluis Dolz 2 6 7
Kane Bonsach Ganley 0 1 65
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 2 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Valsecchi 2 4 7 13
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 1 6 63 11
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 4 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 6 3
Hugo Largo Aufgabe 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 1 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Davide Pozzi 2 5 6 10
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 1 7 4 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 7 6
Pietro Schiavetti 0 5 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 1 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6 10
Pol Fernandez 1 2 70 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael Giotis 2 6 7
Alvaro Moreno Pulido 0 1 64
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 3 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Traviesa Mola 2 2 6 16
Xavier Gabarro 1 6 4 14
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilya Rudiukov 2 6 7
Marco Mania 0 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Palmanova Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 4 6 6
Jules Okala 1 6 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 3 7 10
Mousa Alkotop 1 6 64 5
16.02.20
Finale
Alessandro Bega 2 6 7
Marek Gengel 0 4 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 4 10
Stevan Popovic 1 1 6 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vaughn Hunter 1 4
Preston Connor Aufgabe 0 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ken Onishi 1 1
Artem Zharkov Aufgabe 0 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 1 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 3 10
Alexander Ovcharov 1 2 6 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sahil Gaware 2 6 6
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 0 4 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Matuszewski 1 6 1
Tomas Papik Aufgabe 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 0 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kevin Cheruiyot 2 7 6
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 0 64 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Danil Spasibo 0 0 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Piotr Galus 0 4 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nemanja Malesevic 2 6 1 10
Maurizio Speziali 1 2 6 8
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Le Tian Wang 0 0 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 63 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Shumeiko 2 7 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 5 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 3 10
Federico Bertuccioli 1 2 6 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Verbin 1 6
Karsten Wuyts Aufgabe 0 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 2 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 2 6 6
Wisam Hashim 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 2 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Julius Adomavicius 0 2 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 4 6 10
Anthony Turchi 1 6 1 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Abdella Nedim Mohammed 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Alexey Zakharov 2 7 3 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 65 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Glasgow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Calum Macgeoch 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 5 10
Oscar Weightman 1 1 7 6
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Whitehouse 2 4 6 10
Sahej Maker 1 6 1 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Jack Oswald 0 2 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Davies 2 6 3 10
Patrick Foley 1 4 6 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Dorian Kos 0 3 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Gibbens 2 6 7
Kyle Stocker 0 1 62
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bart Stevens 2 4 6 10
Johannus Monday 1 6 1 7
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 4 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Josip Krstanovic 0 4 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Hands 2 6 6
Yujiro Onuma 0 2 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Henry Patten 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru M25 Lima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Naples Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 5 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 1 7 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay M25 Punta del Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luciano Doria 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 2 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6
Ivan Manfredi 0 1 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Bautista Vilicich 0 4 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 0 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emiliano Troche 1 7 1
Julian Gimenez Aufgabe 0 6
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Faigenbaum 1 6
Michael Zhu Aufgabe 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Kyle Edmund 2 7 6
Andreas Seppi 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Marseille Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 3 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Norbert Gombos 1 2
Alexey Vatutin Aufgabe 0 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 74 3 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Arthur Cazaux 0 1 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 7 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 74 5 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexei Popyrin 2 7 6
Steven Diez 0 63 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 3 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Rio de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Qualifikation
Joao Domingues 2 3 7 7
Federico Gaio 1 6 65 5
16.02.20
Qualifikation
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 2 4
16.02.20
Qualifikation
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 0 2
16.02.20
Qualifikation
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 1 1
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 7 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 61 2
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 3 1
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sorana Cirstea 2 5 6 7
Julia Goerges 1 7 4 64
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Xinyun Han 0 2 4
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 3 3
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Bogdan 2 3 6 7
Shuai Zhang 1 6 4 610
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 7
Kristina Kucova 0 4 63
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova 0 1 2
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski 0 4 3
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Kudermetova 2 5 6 6
Tereza Martincova 1 7 3 4
16.02.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia St. Petersburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W100 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 3 6
Lesya Tsurenko 1 4 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA W100 Nicholasville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Halbfinale
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Madison Brengle 0 4 3
16.02.20
Finale
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Claire Liu 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 4 3
16.02.20
Viertelfinale
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 3 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cemre Anil 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 4 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 5 6 10
Sveva Mazzari 1 7 3 7
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 2 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sai Chamarthi 2 7 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 62 2
16.02.20
Viertelfinale
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 0 2 1
16.02.20
Halbfinale
Julyette Steur 2 3 6 10
Elina Avanesyan 1 6 2 8
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rita Atik 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 4 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Iuliia Nikitina 0 2 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Perla Nieuwboer 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 2 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Pia Praefke 0 4 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 2 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Schmidt 2 4 6 10
Stela Peeva 1 6 4 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriella Mujan 2 7 5 10
Deniz Paykoc 1 5 7 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoziya Kardava 2 1 6 10
Ana Bianca Mihaila 1 6 4 7
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meiqi Guo 2 6 7
Anna Chekanskaya 0 4 65
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Dora Olgungul 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tuana Tinaztepe 2 6 6
Emilia Roslund 0 2 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Noesjka Brink 0 1 1
16.02.20
Halbfinale
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 3 2
16.02.20
Viertelfinale
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 0 1
16.02.20
Viertelfinale
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Anri Nagata 0 0 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beyda Baykal 2 0 6 10
Valentina Losciale 1 6 2 6
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Martemyanova 1 6 1
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya Aufgabe 0 4 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez 0 0 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 2 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 7
Anna Davydova 0 3 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Oryna Stoliarchuk 0 1 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelika Shapovalova 2 6 7
Anna Gabric 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz New Zeland W15 Hamilton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Eri Shimizu 2 6 0 6
Sohyun Park 1 4 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Isabelle Haverlag 0 2 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Duca 2 3 6 10
Anna Popescu 1 6 4 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniela Ciobanu 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 1 0
16.02.20
Halbfinale
Martina Spigarelli 2 4 7 6
Romy Koelzer 1 6 63 4
16.02.20
Finale
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 2 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 0 4
16.02.20
Halbfinale
Martina Colmegna 2 2 6 6
Helene Pellicano 1 6 3 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Darya Lavrichenko 0 3 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Krasnova 2 7 7
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 0 612 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 0 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 3 10
Helena Spiridis 1 3 6 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yarden Akler 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 1 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 1 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Ema Vasic 0 1 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 3 10
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 1 3 6 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Lene 2 3 6 10
Constanze Stepan 1 6 2 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Beloslava Veleva 0 2 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nuria Brancaccio 2 3 6 10
Ana Filipa Santos 1 6 1 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Khirin 2 2 7 10
Sara Lanca 1 6 69 7
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Patricija Dubinoviciute 0 3 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 1 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Alina Lebedeva 0 1 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anja Draskovic 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 4 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andjela Jocovic 2 6 6
Mariame Toure 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Bokor 2 6 6
Iva Divac 0 1 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 1 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beatris Spasova 2 3 6 11
Helena Narmont 1 6 4 9
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 3 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 7 6
Ling Zhang 0 5 2
16.02.20
Finale
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 7 6
Maria Timofeeva 0 5 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 7
Alica Rusova 0 3 65
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Allyson Nancy Onya 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Giulia Finocchiaro 0 1 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Villet 2 7 3 10
Anna Pribylova 1 64 6 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina 0 2 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai 0 4 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Sacco 2 6 6
Lara Escauriza 0 2 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romana Cisovska 2 4 6 13
Jenny Duerst 1 6 3 11
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 4 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Juliette Daries 0 1 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 3 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Destinee Martins 2 6 6
Nika Shytkouskaya 0 4 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophia Biolay 2 6 6
Klaudia Wira 0 2 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita 2 7 7
Sarah Lee 0 62 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W25 Glasgow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lou Brouleau 2 3 6 10
Amarni Banks 1 6 3 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 2 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Jasmine Conway 0 3 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelica Moratelli 1 6 2
Holly Staff Aufgabe 0 0 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Chloe Compson 0 2 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh 0 2 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 4 7 11
Julia Wachaczyk 1 6 5 9
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Emily Morton 0 3 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 2 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Grace Piper 0 3 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 4 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Kimberly Mpukusa 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danielle Daley 2 3 6 12
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 6 4 10
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Clara Burel 2 5 7 6
Eleonora Molinaro 1 7 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W25 Jodhpur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 6
Vaidehi Narsinghani 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Prerna Bhambri 2 6 6
Prathiba Narayan Prasad 0 2 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sri Peddi Reddy 2 6 6
Renee Singh 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saumya Vig 2 6 6
Shilpi Swarupa Das 0 0 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthi Muniyan 2 6 6
Minami Akiyama 0 4 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 7
Aayushi Tanwar 0 1 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Soha Sadiq 2 6 6
Kriti Tomar 0 0 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niditra Rajmohan 2 7 6
Lakshanya Choudhary 0 5 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Humera Begum Shaik 2 6 6
Dakshata Girishkumar Patel 0 0 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rashi Malviya 2 7 6
Snehal Mane 0 64 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Muskan Mahajan 2 4 6 10
Pooja Ingale 1 6 0 8
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sonashe Bhatnagar 2 6 6
Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 4 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shria Atturu 2 7 6
Jigyasa Narsinghani 0 5 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Nikiforova 2 6 6
Vanshita Pathania 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W25 Perth Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Casey Tay 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6
Sarah Prescott 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Saanvi Tak 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Dikosavljevic 2 3 6 10
Himeno Sakatsume 1 6 3 7
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Tully Richter 0 0 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rebecca Jones 2 6 6
Lexie Weir 0 2 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alicia Smith 2 3 6 10
Utaka Kishigami 1 6 1 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Helena Jokanovic 0 1 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Luna Jokanovic 0 1 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mana Kawamura 2 6 3 10
Taylah Preston 1 2 6 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Ruby Culley 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Sophia Fry 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelina Subotic 2 6 6 10
Rhea Makesar 1 77 4 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Jessica Fowler 0 4 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natasha Camer-Pesci 2 6 6
Tamara Bajagic 0 1 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Symons 2 7 7
Skye Royall 0 62 68
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lauren Nikoloski 2 6 7
Nana Kawagishi 0 4 64
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kiana Mokhtari 2 6 7
Madison Frahn 0 4 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Grace Schumacher 2 6 6
Zara Brankovic 0 2 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mia Repac 1 6 4
Anna Ureke Aufgabe 0 3 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ella Nurkic 2 6 3 10
Noelleda Ah San 1 4 6 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shanelle Iaconi 2 6 6
Meeka Marshall 0 1 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessie Culley 1 4
Isabella Bozicevic Aufgabe 0 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Tovich 2 6 2 10
Evana Bowell 1 2 6 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia W25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Jaqueline Cristian 1 6 4
Sofya Lansere Aufgabe 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W60 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Sedra Elkhurashy 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6 10
Paula Kania 1 74 4 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 1 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 2 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Merna Refaat 0 0 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Maria Del Mar Sanchez 0 0 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Vladica Babic 0 3 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Farida Sabra 0 0 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Zeina Shaaban 0 0 0
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 7 6
Barbora Matusova 0 65 2
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 4 4
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 3 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Hala Fouad 0 1 1
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 0 3
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yidi Yang 2 6 7
Hagar Ramadan 0 3 5
16.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Nada Fouad 0 0 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Holland Rotterdam Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 7 4 10
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff 1 65 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 5 18
Guillermo Duran/Juan Ignacio Londero 1 4 7 16
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Cherbourg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Pavel Kotov/Roman Safiullin 2 7 5 12
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 1 66 7 10
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Cleveland Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 6
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith 0 5 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
David Pichler/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6 10
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek 1 61 76 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru M25 Lima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Sergio Galdos/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 4 10
Nicolas Alvarez/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 4 6 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi 2 7 7
Steve Johnson/Reilly Opelka 0 65 66
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia St. Petersburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 4 6 10
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 1 6 0 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Arina Rodionova/Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Barbara Haas/Ellen Perez 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA W100 Nicholasville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Quinn Gleason/Catherine Harrison 2 7 6
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe 0 5 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Carolina M. Alves/Andrea Gamiz 2 5 6 11
Tiphanie Fiquet/Leolia Jeanjean 1 7 2 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Martina Colmegna/Dalila Spiteri 2 4 6 10
Ioana Gaspar/Romy Koelzer 1 6 0 6
<