Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Bergamo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
3. Runde
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 3 4
20.02.20
3. Runde
Illya Marchenko 1 7
Roman Safiullin Aufgabe 0 5
20.02.20
3. Runde
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 2 3
20.02.20
3. Runde
Cem Ilkel 2 6 7
Raul Brancaccio 0 1 62
20.02.20
3. Runde
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Luca Vanni 0 3 2
20.02.20
3. Runde
Baptiste Crepatte 2 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 1 6 4 3
20.02.20
3. Runde
Hugo Gaston 2 6 3 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 3 6 4
20.02.20
3. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Delray Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Steve Johnson 2 6 5 6
Jack Sock 1 4 7 1
20.02.20
2. Runde
Milos Raonic 2 7 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 5 3
20.02.20
2. Runde
Frances Tiafoe 2 7 7
Tommy Paul 0 5 64
20.02.20
2. Runde
Ugo Humbert 2 6 7
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 4 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Drummondville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
3. Runde
Tobias Kamke 2 6 7
Andrew Harris 0 3 62
20.02.20
3. Runde
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 4 1
20.02.20
3. Runde
Johannes Haerteis 2 7 5 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 65 7 5
20.02.20
3. Runde
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 4 6
Ji Sung Nam 1 1 6 4
20.02.20
3. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 3 6
Michael Mmoh 1 2 6 3
20.02.20
3. Runde
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 3 1
20.02.20
3. Runde
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6 6
Max Purcell 1 75 1 0
20.02.20
3. Runde
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Koblenz Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
3. Runde
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 2 4
20.02.20
3. Runde
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 3 0
20.02.20
3. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 5 4
20.02.20
3. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 4 6 6
Dustin Brown 1 6 3 4
20.02.20
3. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 5 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 1 7 3 1
20.02.20
3. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 4 2
20.02.20
3. Runde
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 7
Mirza Basic 0 4 64
20.02.20
3. Runde
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Maxime Hamou 2 6 3 6
Denys Klok 1 3 6 3
20.02.20
2. Runde
Domagoj Biljesko 2 4 6 6
Luca Giacomini 1 6 0 3
20.02.20
2. Runde
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 4 3
20.02.20
2. Runde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 2 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 2 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 7
Luca Prevosto 0 1 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Peter Makk 2 4 6 7
Peter Nagy 1 6 2 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Jonas Forejtek 2 7 6
Edoardo Eremin 0 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 4 6
George Goldhoff 1 3 6 2
20.02.20
1. Runde
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Constant De La Bassetiere 0 3 3
20.02.20
2. Runde
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 2 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Jean Thirouin 2 7 6
Francisco Comesana 0 65 0
20.02.20
1. Runde
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 7 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 5 3
20.02.20
2. Runde
Gabriel Petit 2 6 2 6
Michel Vernier 1 4 6 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 0 4 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 4 6 6
Julian Bradley 1 6 2 1
20.02.20
1. Runde
Francisco Comesana 2 6 4 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 1 4 6 3
20.02.20
1. Runde
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 7
Maximiliano Estevez 0 4 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Omar Giacalone 2 6 7
Daniele Capecchi 0 0 61
20.02.20
2. Runde
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 2 3
20.02.20
2. Runde
Antonio Massara 2 6 2 7
Billy Harris 1 2 6 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Clement Geens 2 7 6
Zizou Bergs 0 5 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 4 6
Christos Keisidis 1 4 6 3
20.02.20
2. Runde
Cayetano March 2 6 1 6
William Griffith 1 4 6 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 4 0
20.02.20
2. Runde
Alexander Shevchenko 2 7 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 2 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 1 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 0 3
20.02.20
2. Runde
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6 6
Moez Echargui 1 2 74 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 4 6
Ugo Blanchet 1 2 6 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal 0 3 1
20.02.20
2. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6 6
Timo Legout 1 2 79 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany M15 Oberhaching Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 3 3
20.02.20
2. Runde
Elmar Ejupovic 2 3 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 1 6 2 3
20.02.20
2. Runde
Christoph Negritu 2 6 7
Arthur Reymond 0 2 65
20.02.20
2. Runde
Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Damien Wenger 0 2 62
20.02.20
2. Runde
Timo Stodder 2 3 6 6
Jonathan Mridha 1 6 4 1
20.02.20
2. Runde
Jakub Paul 2 6 6 6
Stefan Seifert 1 4 74 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Paguera Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 3 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 3 1
20.02.20
2. Runde
Pedro Cachin 2 7 3 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 1 64 6 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 4 3
20.02.20
2. Runde
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 7
Miguel Damas 0 2 66
20.02.20
2. Runde
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 2 6 7
Alexander Weis 1 6 3 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Francesco Passaro 2 2 6 6
Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro 1 6 3 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Max Andrews 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Robin Stanek 2 7 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 67 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 0 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Vaughn Hunter 0 1 0
20.02.20
2. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 1 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Daniil Glinka 2 7 6
Aryan Goveas 0 61 0
20.02.20
2. Runde
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 4 3
20.02.20
2. Runde
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 6 6
Pavel Verbin 1 64 73 3
20.02.20
2. Runde
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 1 3 75 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Vladimir Ivanov 2 3 6 7
Yunseong Chung 1 6 2 63
20.02.20
2. Runde
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7
Yaraslav Shyla 0 4 63
20.02.20
2. Runde
Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 65 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 7
Maxim Ratniuk 0 3 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Rio Noguchi 2 6 7
Emiliano Maggioli 0 4 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Francesco Forti 1 7 9 5
Mikhail Fufygin Aufgabe 0 6 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Otto Virtanen 2 6 4 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 0 6 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Glasgow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Evan Hoyt 2 7 6
Anton Matusevich 0 65 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Luke Johnson 2 6 6 6
Bart Stevens 1 2 72 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 4 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Lucas Poullain 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 0 5 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 5 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Valentin Royer 2 7 6
Tom Hands 0 62 1
20.02.20
2. Runde
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 2 1
20.02.20
2. Runde
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay M25 Punta del Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Franco Agamenone 2 6 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 66
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 3 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 6 1 4
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Francisco Cerundolo 1 5
Camilo Ugo Carabelli Aufgabe 0 2
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Mariano Navone 2 7 2 7
Nicolas Alvarez 1 66 6 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Morelos Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
3. Runde
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 1 2 73 2
20.02.20
3. Runde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 1 6
Dmitry Popko 1 5 6 0
20.02.20
3. Runde
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 1 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 2 6 3
20.02.20
3. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 62 2
20.02.20
3. Runde
Daniel Altmaier 1 6
Skander Mansouri Aufgabe 0 5
20.02.20
3. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 3 6 7
Christopher Eubanks 1 6 3 5
20.02.20
3. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Santiago Giraldo 0 5 4
20.02.20
3. Runde
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 6
Peter Polansky 0 63 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Marseille Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Gilles Simon 2 7 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 66 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 7
David Goffin 0 4 65
20.02.20
2. Runde
Daniil Medvedev 2 1 6 6
Jannik Sinner 1 6 1 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 4 6
Marin Cilic 1 4 6 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 0 76 69
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Rio de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Gianluca Mager 2 6 7
Joao Domingues 0 3 65
20.02.20
2. Runde
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 75 3 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Borna Coric 2 6 1 7
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 3 6 65
20.02.20
2. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego 2 7 7
Dusan Lajovic 0 65 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Petra Martic 2 7 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 64 1
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Simona Halep 2 3 6 6
Aryna Sabalenka 1 6 2 2
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6 6
Garbine Muguruza 1 75 3 4
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Elena Rybakina 2 7 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 61 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Anri Nagata 0 1 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Silvia Njiric 2 7 6
Marion Viertler 0 5 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 3 3
20.02.20
2. Runde
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 7 4
Mariana Drazic Aufgabe 0 5 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Nina Potocnik 1 6 1
Vitalia Stamat Aufgabe 0 3 0
20.02.20
2. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 63 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 2 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Lyubov Kostenko 2 7 7
Melanie Stokke 0 65 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
1. Runde
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 1 1
20.02.20
2. Runde
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 3 3
20.02.20
2. Runde
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Michiru Furuya 0 2 1
20.02.20
2. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 1 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Antonia Samudio 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Alina Shcherbinina 0 1 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Polina Leykina 2 7 6
Anna Ukolova 0 62 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Martina Spigarelli 2 7 1 7
Darya Astakhova 1 65 6 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 2 1
20.02.20
2. Runde
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Ani Amiraghyan 0 2 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 1 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 7
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 2 65
20.02.20
2. Runde
Margaux Rouvroy 2 7 6
Lina Glushko 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 4 3
20.02.20
2. Runde
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 3 1
20.02.20
2. Runde
Daniela Vismane 2 7 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 5 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 1 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 1 7 7
Anastasia Kulikova 1 6 5 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Valentina Ryser 2 6 5 7
Taylor Ng 1 1 7 68
20.02.20
2. Runde
Adithya Karunaratne 2 4 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 1 6 2 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Maria Bondarenko 1 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie Aufgabe 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W25 Glasgow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 4 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 4 6 6
Lou Brouleau 1 6 1 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Viktoriya Tomova 2 4 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 1 6 3 3
20.02.20
2. Runde
Marie Benoit 1 3 7 7 3
Kristie Ahn Aufgabe 0 6 6 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 2 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Jana Fett 2 4 6 6
Samantha Murray 1 6 4 3
20.02.20
2. Runde
Clara Burel 2 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 6 2 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 5 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 2 7 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W25 Jodhpur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 0 6
Evgeniya Burdina 1 2 6 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 3 1
20.02.20
2. Runde
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 2 3
20.02.20
2. Runde
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Aunchisa Chanta 0 4 1
20.02.20
2. Runde
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6 6
Mihika Yadav 1 4 73 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 7
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 0 0 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 7
Sathwika Sama 0 0 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W25 Perth Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 3 7
Sakura Hosogi 1 1 6 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Destanee Aiava 2 4 6 6
Asia Muhammad 1 6 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W60 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 4 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 4 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 7
Anastasia Gasanova 0 4 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 3 1
20.02.20
2. Runde
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 0 4 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Amanda Carreras 0 2 2
20.02.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova 2 7 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 5 74 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 1 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Daria Snigur 1 6 2
Irina-Camelia Begu Aufgabe 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan W60 Kyoto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2. Runde
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 1 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 2 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 2 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Risa Ushijima 2 2 7 6
Mei Yamaguchi 1 6 65 2
20.02.20
2. Runde
Erina Hayashi 2 6 4 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 1 6 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Tara Moore 0 1 3
20.02.20
2. Runde
Ayano Shimizu 2 5 6 6
Mai Hontama 1 7 3 4
20.02.20
2. Runde
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Bergamo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 7
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 3 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Marco Bortolotti/Viktor Galovic 2 6 6 16
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 4 72 14
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 1 w/o
Illya Marchenko/Roman Safiullin 0
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Zdenek Kolar/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 7
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Delray Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 2 6 7
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow 0 2 63
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Christian Harrison/Dennis Novikov 0 4 4
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Nikola Cacic/Hugo Nys 2 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz/Tommy Paul 0 64 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Drummondville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 0 2 1
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 6
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 5 4
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Roberto Cid/Goncalo Oliveira 2 4 7 10
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 6 63 8
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Shintaro Imai/Go Soeda 2 5 6 10
Korey Lovett/Hunter Reese 1 7 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Koblenz Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
1. Runde
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva/Vaclav Safranek 0 4 2
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 5 7 10
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 7 5 5
20.02.20
1. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp 2 7 6
Dan Added/Markus Eriksson 0 63 2
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Romain Arneodo/Quentin Halys 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 0 4 2
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Mats Hermans/Max Houkes 2 6 7
Domagoj Biljesko/Luca Giacomini 0 1 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Yanki Erel/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 7
Naoki Tajima/Renta Tokuda 0 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Calin Manda/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu/Osmancan Soyler 0 1 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
1. Runde
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 2 7 6 10
George Goldhoff/Alfredo Perez 1 610 75 4
20.02.20
1. Runde
Eduardo Ribeiro/Fernando Yamacita 2 7 6
Maik Steiner/Joseph W. Van Meter 0 62 3
20.02.20
1. Runde
Luca Castelnuovo/Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Matt Mcbride/Aron Pierce 0 4 2
20.02.20
1. Runde
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague/Kiranpal Pannu 2 1 7 10
Maksim Tikhomirov/Emmett Ward 1 6 65 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 6 6 10
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Maj Tomac 1 3 77 7
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Guy Den Heijer/Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Antonio Massara/Gabriele Maria Noce 0 3 1
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic 2 6 7
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek 0 3 63
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Valentin Guenther/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 3 10
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas 1 5 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 2 4 6 10
Riccardo Maiga/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 4 7
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Remy Bertola/Francesco Vilardo 0 1 4
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Federico Lucini/Daniele Pasini 0 1 1
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Aziz Kijametovic/Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Majed Kilani/Aziz Ouakaa 0 2 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany M15 Oberhaching Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Linus Frost/Christian Samuelsson 0 2 2
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg/Jeremy Schifris 0 2 0
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Liam Gavrielides/Max Wiskandt 0 4 2
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Ondrej Krstev/Dalibor Svrcina 2 7 6
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 0 66 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Paguera Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Alessandro Ceppellini/Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Maxime Mora 0 2 4
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Anas Fattar/Lamine Ouahab 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 0 2 4
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni/Pietro Schiavetti 0 2 3
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Francesco Passaro/Davide Pozzi 2 6 6
Miguel Damas/Pol Fernandez 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 2 5 7 10
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh 1 7 5 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek 2 6 0 13
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 3 6 11
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Stijn Pel/Robin Stanek 2 6 7
Tristan Boyer/Nemanja Malesevic 0 2 63
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Piotr Matuszewski/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 4 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Yunseong Chung/Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi/Yuta Shimizu 0 4 63
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla 2 7 4 10
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 63 6 6
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 7
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev 0 4 61
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Glasgow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski 2 7 6
Jonathan Binding/Henry Patten 0 5 4
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Jack Draper/Aidan Mchugh 0 2 1
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Mark Whitehouse/Marcus Willis 2 6 7
Karl Friberg/Jake Hersey 0 4 67
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Simon Freund/Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Elliott Farmer/Alexander Jhun 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay M25 Punta del Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Franco Agamenone/Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 w/o
Nicolas Alvarez/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 4 6 10
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 6 3 8
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas/Sergio Galdos 0 2 4
20.02.20
1. Runde
Facundo Arguello/Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 7
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 2 61
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Facundo Arguello/Franco Emanuel Egea 2 7 6 10
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 1 69 72 8
20.02.20
1. Runde
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 7
Guido Ivan Justo/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 1 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Morelos Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 4
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 4 6 10
JC Aragone/Roberto Quiroz 1 6 3 8
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Peter Polansky/Dmitry Popko 0 2 4
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Benjamin Lock/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 5 10
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 1 7 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Marseille Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Nicolas Mahut/Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 3 4
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 7
Benoit Paire/David Vega Hernandez 0 2 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Rio de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Salvatore Caruso/Federico Gaio 2 6 4 10
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 1 4 6 4
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 0 4 2
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6 10
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin 1 4 73 8
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 7
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 0 3 67
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Barbora Krejcikova/Saisai Zheng 2 6 5 13
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 1 4 7 11
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 3 0
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 0 2 4
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Desirae Krawczyk/Alison Riske 2 6 4 10
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 1 3 6 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler 1 w/o
Anita Husaric/Francisca Jorge 0
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 1 w/o
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Julia Stamatova 0
20.02.20
Halbfinale
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler 0 0 2
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Meiqi Guo/Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova/Lexie Stevens 0 3 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
1. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova 0 4 2
20.02.20
1. Runde
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Antonia Samudio 2 6 6
Emma Davis/Lauren Proctor 0 3 4
20.02.20
1. Runde
Nicole Nadel/Kelly Williford 2 6 6
Keisha R. Clousing/Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 0 3 2
20.02.20
1. Runde
Gianna Pielet/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 7
Gala Arangio/Lia Karatancheva 0 1 68
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Nuria Brancaccio/Olga Helmi 2 6 2 10
Darya Astakhova/Ioana Gaspar 1 4 6 8
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova 2 6 5 10
Alba Carrillo Marin/Angela Fita Boluda 1 3 7 3
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Tatiana Pieri/Dalila Spiteri 2 1 6 10
Lina Glushko/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 1 6 3 4
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta 2 7 6
Emma Lene/Margaux Rouvroy 0 64 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 2 6 7
Laura Boehner/Mariia Tkacheva 0 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Julie Belgraver/Mylene Halemai 2 7 6
Jenny Duerst/Anna Pribylova 0 65 1
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalita/Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 2 2
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Fiona Ganz/Noa Liauw A Fong 2 5 6 10
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina 1 7 4 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W25 Glasgow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 0 2 2
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Marie Benoit/Angelica Moratelli 2 5 6 10
Lou Brouleau/Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 7 2 8
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Myrtille Georges/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 2 10
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki 1 2 6 7
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Lara Salden/Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova/Victoria Muntean 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India W25 Jodhpur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Prerna Bhambri/Nidhi Chilumula 2 7 5 10
Mihaela Djakovic/Bojana Marinkovic 1 5 7 4
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Rutuja Bhosale/Miyabi Inoue 2 6 7
Ekaterina Nikiforova/Saumya Vig 0 2 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham/Mihika Yadav 0 4 2
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Snehal Mane/Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina/Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W25 Perth Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan/Abigail Tere-Apisah 0 2 3
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Jaimee Fourlis/Erin Routliffe 2 2 6 10
Shiho Akita/Mai Minokoshi 1 6 2 8
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Naiktha Bains/Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Anna Ureke/Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 3 3
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Kanako Morisaki/Erika Sema 2 6 7
Emily Fanning/Ho Ching Wu 0 2 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W60 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
1. Runde
Aleksandra Krunic/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 1 0
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Aleksandra Krunic/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Julia Grabher 0 0 3
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Paula Kania/Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 w/o
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Victoria Kan 0
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Irina Maria Bara/Lesley Kerkhove 1 5
Sabina Sharipova/Shalimar Talbi Aufgabe 0 2
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Marta Kostyuk/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova/Isabella Shinikova 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan W60 Kyoto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Haruka Kaji/Junri Namigata 2 6 7
Akiko Omae/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 4 65
20.02.20
Viertelfinale
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Minori Yonehara 2 4 6 11
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 1 6 4 9
<