Acapulco | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jason Jung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steven Diez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Menezes | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alex Bolt | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Sebastian Ofner | 1 | 62 | 6 | 67 | |||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Taro Daniel | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Max Purcell Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Gomez | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Harrison | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tommy Paul | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||||
Danilo Petrovic Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
Bergamo Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Gaston | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Enzo Couacaud | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Chun Hsin Tseng | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
Delray Beach | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ugo Humbert | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Drummondville Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher O'Connell | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Haerteis | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
Dubai | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Evgeny Donskoy | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Mikael Ymer Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||
Zhizhen Zhang Aufgabe | 0 | 7 | 6 | 2 | |||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Blaz Rola | 1 | 63 | 73 | 4 | |||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Fabbiano | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 1 | 7 | ||||||
Peter Gojowczyk Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | |||||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexei Popyrin | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
Koblenz Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nicola Kuhn | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Bemelmans | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Jules Okala | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Makk | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Hamou | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Domagoj Biljesko | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Jonas Forejtek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jules Okala | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Jonas Forejtek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yshai Oliel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Matic Spec | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gilbert Klier Junior | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
22.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Matic Spec | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
M15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Omar Giacalone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Massara | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Alexis Musialek | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Clement Geens Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
22.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cayetano March | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pak Long Yeung | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Remy Bertola | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Pietri | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Oberhaching | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalibor Svrcina | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mick Veldheer | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
22.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Christoph Negritu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
M15 Paguera | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Pedro Cachin | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Mathieu Perchicot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Vives Marcos | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jacopo Berrettini | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
M25 Aktobe | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladimir Ivanov | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Manafov | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Otto Virtanen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Savriyan Danilov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Otto Virtanen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Forti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Glasgow | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jesper De Jong | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
22.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Hoyt | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Punta del | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Franco Agamenone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Navone | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Francisco Cerundolo Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
22.02.20 Finale |
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Agamenone | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Morelos Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Aziz Dougaz | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guilherme Clezar | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Marseille | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bublik | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gilles Simon | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
Rio de | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Martinez Portero | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
22.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dominic Thiem | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
Santiago | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Klizan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadym Ursu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Collarini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Cuevas | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Victor Nunez | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gonzalo Lama | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Romboli | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Gaedechens | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Molteni | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Escobar | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Acapulco | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Allie Kiick | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sara Errani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanie Voegele | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Astra Sharma | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lara Arruabarrena | 1 | 65 | 6 | 1 | |||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicole Gibbs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anhelina Kalinina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Kucova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Usue Maitane Arconada | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martina Trevisan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nadia Podoroska | 0 | 65 | 62 | ||||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayo Hibi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lizette Cabrera | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Dubai | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Finale |
Simona Halep | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Elena Rybakina | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
Doha | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Qualifikation |
Kirsten Flipkens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greetje Minnen | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.20 Qualifikation |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Magdalena Frech | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
22.02.20 Qualifikation |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Misaki Doi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
22.02.20 Qualifikation |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Camila Giorgi | 1 | 66 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.02.20 Qualifikation |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Liudmila Samsonova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 62 | |||||
22.02.20 Qualifikation |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jana Cepelova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.20 Qualifikation |
Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timea Babos | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.20 Qualifikation |
Daria Kasatkina | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||
W15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuliana Lizarazo | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Leolia Jeanjean | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Lourdes Carle | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joanne Zuger | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
22.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Maria Lourdes Carle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Kozarov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Martina Spigarelli | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Polina Leykina | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Dalila Spiteri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Carole Monnet | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Daniela Vismane Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Valentina Ryser | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Adithya Karunaratne | 1 | 7 | 62 | 4 | |||||
W25 Glasgow | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Benoit | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Clara Tauson | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Clara Burel Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
W25 Jodhpur | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nudnida Luangnam | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Berfu Cengiz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Francesca Jones | 1 | 6 | 2 | 63 | |||||
W25 Perth | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Irina Ramialison | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.02.20 Viertelfinale |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonie Kung | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.20 Finale |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Destanee Aiava | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shiho Akita | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
W60 Cairo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Daria Snigur | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
W60 Kyoto | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Indy De Vroome | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xinyu Wang | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erina Hayashi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Bergamo Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Finale |
Zdenek Kolar/Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Delray Beach | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Drummondville Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Finale |
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Roberto Cid Subervi/Goncalo Oliveira | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
Koblenz Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Sander Arends/David Pel | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanki Erel/Zura Tkemaladze | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Calin Manda/Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Mats Hermans/Max Houkes | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.02.20 Finale |
Calin Manda/Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy | 1 | 6 | 63 | 8 | |||||
M15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Francisco Comesana/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Castelnuovo/Gabriel Petit | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.20 Finale |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Brandon Walkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Comesana/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Brandon Walkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Finale |
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Kijametovic/Adam Moundir | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Oberhaching | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Finale |
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Paguera | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Finale |
Anas Fattar/Lamine Ouahab | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alessandro Ceppellini/Alexander Weis | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Finale |
Stijn Pel/Robin Stanek | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson | 1 | 65 | 6 | 8 | |||||
M25 Aktobe | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Finale |
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
M25 Glasgow | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Finale |
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Freund/Evan Hoyt | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Punta del | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Finale |
Franco Agamenone/Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Morelos Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Finale |
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Shintaro Mochizuki | 1 | 3 | 74 | 5 | |||||
Marseille | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Nicolas Mahut/Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Dubai | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Finale |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Barbora Krejcikova/Saisai Zheng | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
W15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Finale |
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Meiqi Guo/Jiangxue Han | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Meiqi Guo/Jiangxue Han | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Finale |
Maria Lourdes Carle/Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Kendra Bunch/Katarina Kozarov | 0 | ||||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Maria Lourdes Carle/Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Nadel/Kelly Williford | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Kendra Bunch/Katarina Kozarov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Andrea Gamiz | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Finale |
Tatiana Pieri/Dalila Spiteri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Brancaccio/Olga Helmi | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Finale |
Julie Belgraver/Mylene Halemai | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
W25 Glasgow | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Finale |
Myrtille Georges/Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lara Salden/Clara Tauson | 0 | 62 | 65 | ||||||
W25 Jodhpur | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Finale |
Rutuja Bhosale/Miyabi Inoue | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Snehal Mane/Ankita Raina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
W25 Perth | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Jaimee Fourlis/Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.02.20 Finale |
Kanako Morisaki/Erika Sema | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jaimee Fourlis/Erin Routliffe | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Kanako Morisaki/Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naiktha Bains/Su Jeong Jang | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W60 Cairo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Finale |
Marta Kostyuk/Kamilla Rakhimova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Paula Kania/Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
W60 Kyoto | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Erina Hayashi/Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Fang-Hsien Wu/Ying Zhang | 1 | 64 | 7 | 6 | |||||
22.02.20 Halbfinale |
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Minori Yonehara | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Haruka Kaji/Junri Namigata | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 |