Acapulco | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Stan Wawrinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Frances Tiafoe | 1 | 3 | 74 | 61 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Adrian Mannarino | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cameron Norrie | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Kyle Edmund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Feliciano Lopez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 1 | 74 | 4 | 4 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alex De Minaur | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Calgary Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Evan King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Peniston | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Taha Baadi | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Peck | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Filip Peliwo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jumpei Yamasaki | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sho Shimabukuro | 1 | 4 | 75 | 2 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Blake Mott | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexis Galarneau | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Grills | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 0 | 3 | 68 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Alex Rybakov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Novikov | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Yusuke Takahashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raymond Sarmiento | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Columbus Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Zhe Li | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Lutschaunig | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
James Ward | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jordi Arconada | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Ruan Roelofse | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Luca Castelnuovo | 0 | ||||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Roberto Quiroz | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
John Mcnally | 0 | 63 | 65 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Redlicki | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nick Hardt | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cannon Kingsley | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Evan Song | 1 | 3 | 6 | 62 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ulises Blanch | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ruan Roelofse | 1 | 1 | 77 | 66 | |||||
Dubai | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Richard Gasquet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Harris | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mohamed Safwat | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Gael Monfils | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marton Fucsovics | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malek Jaziri | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Karen Khachanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Kukushkin | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Musetti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Victoras Zervoudakis | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Antonio Massara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Digraci | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hao Yuan Ng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Stepanic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Christos Keisidis | 2 | 6 | 3 | 14 | ||||
Mathys Erhard | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12 | |||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Igor Saveljic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maj Tomac | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ran Amar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Gaponenko | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Demeroutis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Guscic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1 | 2 | ||||||
William Griffith Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sahar Simon | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Alexandros Skorilas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 11 | |||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Brokakis | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Tom Evans | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ioannis Xilas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Hubner | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Minc | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julien De Cuyper | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pak Long Yeung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Pasini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Pak Long Yeung | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Shunsuke Wakita | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Charles Minc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Skonieczny | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Florent Casays | 1 | 75 | 5 | 11 | |||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Antoine Berger | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mayeul Darras | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Neeraj Elangovan | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Mayeul Darras | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Masi Sarpola | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Serafin Zund | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael-John Every | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Masi Sarpola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnaud Sewanou | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
George Loffhagen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Voljacques | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
George Loffhagen | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Dhakshineswar Suresh | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Carles Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takeru Yuzuki | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Carles Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dennis Dragomirov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Serafin Zund | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Takeru Yuzuki | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Loic Ratsaratany | 1 | 6 | 64 | 7 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arvid Nordquist | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oleg Khotkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stevan Popovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Issei Okamura | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Glenn Smits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erbol Eldiyar Uulu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nemanja Malesevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daiki Yoshimura | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Cezar Cretu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdella Nedim Mohammed | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Phuong Van Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Danil Spasibo | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Piotr Galus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Salton | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Seita Watanabe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maurizio Speziali | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alec Beckley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheil Kotecha | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Amr Elsayed | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ken Onishi | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |||||
M15 Trnava | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Talac | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Christoph Negritu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Pjontek | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Semjan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Barnat | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mikalai Haliak | 1 | 3 | 74 | 3 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anatoliy Voloshyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Gloeckler | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Matuszewski | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Filip Duda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalii Shcherba | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Obradovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Fekiac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Thurner | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emilien Voisin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Milos Karol | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Dobry | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrej Krajcik | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pavel Shumeiko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Flemming Peters | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mihailo Popovic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Langmajer | 1 | 61 | 6 | 8 | |||||
M15 Vale Do | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Riaan Du Toit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Henrique Rocha | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Damien Bayard | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexis Boureau | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Damien Bayard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Clavel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Terence Das | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Maia | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Henn | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Salgado | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Coppini | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Afonso Salgado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Roque | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Miguel Damas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Sousa Severin | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Miguel Damas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Torres | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Milan Welte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Falcao | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Milan Welte | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Joao Antonio | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tiago Torres | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaime Faria | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Pedro Araujo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riaan Du Toit | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Araujo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Graca | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Terence Das | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Desyatnik | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aleksandre Metreveli | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Davide Pontoglio | 1 | 1 | 74 | 6 | |||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Davydov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anze Arh | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Saritas | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dimitriy Voronin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Miceli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Philip Bachmaier | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Luciano Tacchi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zura Tkemaladze | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alessandro Ingarao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demian Hulyanich | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marlon Vankan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Ilkel | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Cordoba | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jose Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Gaspero | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Faigenbaum | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luciano Doria | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Julian Gimenez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victorio Marquiselli | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Franco Emanuel Egea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Shamma | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Uryson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julian Tantera | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Bautista Otegui | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Juan Aguilar | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Felipe Derdoy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Mendoza | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonardo Aboian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Iamachkine | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Thiago Cigarran | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Facundo Paredes | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bautista Vilicich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bettini | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ignacio Vinas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Silberstein | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Sunderland | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Julius Tverijonas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ben Jones | 1 | 76 | 4 | 8 | |||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Jake Hersey | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Karl Friberg | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Linus Frost | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Scott Duncan | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hendrik Jebens | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Murphy | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Patrick Foley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josip Krstanovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
George Houghton | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jan Zielinski | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
M25 Trento | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Mosciatti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Erwin Troebinger | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco De Rossi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pietro Romeo Scomparin | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Patric Prinoth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yosmani Maturell | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giuseppe Tresca | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Simone Versini | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Davide Ferrarolli | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Cherkasau | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Stefano D'Agostino | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tommaso Compagnucci | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Micov | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maris Sipkovs | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paolo Schiavone | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Gola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Calderara | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Brutscher | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonardo Taddia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Niccolo Baroni | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yosvani Maturell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paolo Dagnino | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Pau Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Miedler | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Matteo Viola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Jerzy Janowicz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zdenek Kolar | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Mats Moraing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tung-Lin Wu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Vavassori | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Arthur De Greef | 1 | 75 | 63 | 62 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Fabien Reboul | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Sadio Doumbia | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Blaz Kavcic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 64 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hiroki Moriya | 1 | 2 | 73 | 4 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Tristan Lamasine | 1 | 6 | 67 | 4 | |||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathieu Perchicot | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Harold Mayot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayan Ghedjemis | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Santiago | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Marco Cecchinato | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Taberner | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Facundo Bagnis | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Acapulco | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Kateryna Volodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Danka Kovinic | 1 | 77 | 4 | 2 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Tatjana Maria | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Marie Bouzkova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Heather Watson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Coco Vandeweghe | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arantxa Rus | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kalinskaya | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Anastasia Potapova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anna Schmiedlova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yafan Wang | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
Doha | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Vera Zvonareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su-Wei Hsieh | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Barbora Strycova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Petra Martic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Carla Suarez Navarro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shuai Zhang | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Muchova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marketa Vondrousova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Yulia Putintseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timea Babos | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Misaki Doi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Jennifer Brady | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Alison Riske | 1 | 610 | 6 | 63 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasija Sevastova | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Maria Sakkari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Goerges | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sorana Cirstea | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde |
Amanda Anisimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Svitolina | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Donna Vekic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beyda Baykal | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zoziya Kardava | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ena Kajevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Chekanskaya | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rita Atik | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Carmen Schultheiss | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elisa Andrea Camerano | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Gabric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aino Alkio | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pauline Wuarin | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Kristina Milenkovic Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Katyarina Paulenka | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Doga Turkmen | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marion Viertler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kerstin Peckl | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ena Kajevic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tina Cvetkovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anja Wildgruber | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiangxue Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cemre Anil | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesca Curmi | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ana Bianca Mihaila | 1 | 75 | 5 | 5 | |||||
W15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Lota Kaul | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Josephine Boualem | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Darya Shvartsmann | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Timea Jaruskova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diana Krasnova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Martha Matoula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Zlatarova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Nepliy | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Odile Maesfranckx | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yarden Akler | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Miriam Kolodziejova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Mukhortova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicole Khirin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constanze Stepan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Federica Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ema Vasic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Stella Wiesemann | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mariia Bergen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
W15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuelle Girard | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Jenny Duerst | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nika Shytkouskaya | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Joanna Zawadzka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mylene Halemai | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Taylor Ng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Marie Villet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Pribylova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Margaux Orange | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ling Zhang | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Sina Herrmann | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alica Rusova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Sophia Biolay | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Destinee Martins | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Altenkirchen | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Nikocevic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Angelina Wirges | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marisa Schmidt | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fabienne Gettwart | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Karolina Berankova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mina Hodzic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Ange Oby Kajuru | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vivian Wolff | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Sinja Kraus | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Victoria Kalaitzis | 1 | 62 | 7 | 7 | |||||
W25 Macon | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Greta Arn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marine Partaud | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Gaelle Desperrier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lidziya Marozava | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Manon Leonard | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lois Boisson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Savine Erler | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lidziya Marozava | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Sara Cakarevic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Celia Belle Mohr | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Federica Di Sarra | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Salma Djoubri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Salma Djoubri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Celia Belle Mohr | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karin Kennel | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Savine Erler | 1 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Kimberley Zimmermann Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Moscow | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Silich | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Natela Dzalamidze | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Martyna Kubka | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daria Kruzhkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Mikhaylova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuliya Hatouka | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Evgeniya Burdina | 1 | 4 | 712 | 3 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aneta Laboutkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alija Merdeeva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Kubareva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Daniels Sierra | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Taisya Pachkaleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Korokozidi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasiya Poplavska | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Angelika Shapovalova | 1 | 7 | 65 | 6 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kseniya Yersh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Bakhmutkina | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daria Krasnova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Alisa Kummel | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daria Kudashova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Kolesnikova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Khonzoda Murodkhujaeva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Shusharina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Pospelova | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eva Garkusha | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Margarita Lazareva | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
W25 Perth | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Jennifer Elie | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Olivia Symons | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luna Jokanovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mai Minokoshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sri Peddi Reddy | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Emily Fanning | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Utaka Kishigami | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Emily Fanning | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Misaki Matsuda | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zara Brankovic | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Taylah Preston | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rhea Makesar | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alana Parnaby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Jones | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su Jeong Jang | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Amber Marshall | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Sakura Hosogi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Amber Marshall | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ella Nurkic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mana Kawamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ureke | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mai Minokoshi | 1 | 3 | 75 | 4 | |||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nana Kawagishi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Misaki Matsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lily Fairclough | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sakura Hosogi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Zara Brankovic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Kanako Morisaki | 1 | 65 | 6 | 8 | |||||
W25 Rancho Santa | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maya Pitts | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Beatrice Gumulya | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Amy Huang | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pamela Montez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Victoria Bosio | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Emiliana Arango | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charlotte Chavatipon | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francoise Abanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Navarro | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Francoise Abanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Whittle | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mari Osaka | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Tara Moore Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sophie Chang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maegan Manasse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alycia Parks | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emina Bektas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eduarda Piai | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kayla Day | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Ingrid Martins | 1 | 7 | 65 | 9 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Olga Danilovic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Kimmi Hance | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elizabeth Mandlik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Diane Parry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Gumulya | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Diane Parry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katie Codd | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sophia Whittle | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Chanelle Van Nguyen Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Sunderland | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Vedder | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Lou Adler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ellen Allgurin | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Holly Staff | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Lee | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Ali Collins | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Tanysha Dissanayake | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation |
Amarni Banks | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danielle Daley | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
Acapulco | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Grigor Dimitrov/Taylor Harry Fritz | 2 | 7 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | |||||
Dubai | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
John Peers/Michael Venus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Benoit Paire | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares | 0 | 62 | 64 | ||||||
Santiago | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
Acapulco | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Sabrina Santamaria/Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Caroline Dolehide/Astra Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Arruabarrena/Christina Mchale | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Doha | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Shuai Zhang/Saisai Zheng | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
24.02.20 2. Runde |
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Makoto Ninomiya/Zhaoxuan Yang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaitlyn Christian/Oksana Kalashnikova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Yingying Duan/Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Xinyun Han/Shuai Peng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magda Linette/Patricia Maria Tig | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Belinda Bencic/Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ashleigh Barty/Demi Schuurs | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Cagla Buyukakcay/Laura Siegemund | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Caroline Garcia/Sania Mirza | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.20 1. Runde |
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Anna Blinkova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Yaroslava Shvedova | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 |