Calgary Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Cressy | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
Columbus Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Jeff Wolf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Istomin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ferran Ventura-Martell | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Saba Purtseladze | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Costin Paval | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Rudiukov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Besir Durguti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Savelev | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiaqi Duan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tejas Jagani | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Danylo Veremeychuk | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Umut Akkoyun | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pavel Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Marc Guardeno | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Christopher Patzanovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Basaran Simsek | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Egill Sigurdsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guney Ege Cetin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Stoeger | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Lun Xie | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Gabrielli | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Berk Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benedikt Emesz | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luciano Tacchi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Mert Naci Turker | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gustaf Strom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Tufekcic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Osman Torski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ferdi Tangal | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tim Riedel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hifzi Riza Cikikci | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonardo Catani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Can Aydin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amil Dodds | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hao Yuan Ng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aldin Jasarevic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stephanos Schinas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Rohseano | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eric Ahren Moonga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joel Kuster | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ioannis Brokakis | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Amar Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Fabrizio Cavestro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Del Federico | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hans Peter Kaufmann | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
George Galenianos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salar Saraydarpour | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 Finale |
Nicholas David Ionel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Victor Ernaelsteen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Evans | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriele Bombara | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Rowan Blackbeard Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pietro Marino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoras Zervoudakis | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aristotelis Thanos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rotem Sobol | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tim Handel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Kim | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitin Gunduboina | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 Finale |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shunsuke Nakagawa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hugo Pontico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Babji Siva Atturu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Paras Dahiya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Martellato | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Paras Dahiya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jesse Timmermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leopold Zima | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jesse Timmermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Carrara | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Theo Arribage | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Rik Muller | 1 | 3 | 713 | 9 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Theo Arribage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco De Rosa | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dharmil Shah | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Savva Polukhin | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dhakshineswar Suresh | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Julien De Cuyper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Ganchev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julien De Cuyper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Issajenko | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Babji Siva Atturu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Masi Sarpola | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Rishabdev Raman | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Rogov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
George Loffhagen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Michael-John Every | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Marco De Rosa | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dennis Dragomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Louis Allen | 1 | 74 | 4 | 4 | |||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandr Binda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Festini Mira | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Takeru Yuzuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Minc | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Takeru Yuzuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Savva Polukhin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alex Ganchev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Powell | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesco Festini Mira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Le Tian Wang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shunsuke Nakagawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Piranomonte | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rik Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammed Affes | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shuhei Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Poljak | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daiki Yoshimura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Kovkin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonardo Chiari | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maik Moraing | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jan Jermar | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Ofer Hacohen | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Niels Visker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tino Kovacic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aliaksandr Sasnouski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Abelevich | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Iacopo Sada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca Fantini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dario Caporali | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Trnava | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlis Ozolins | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Vale Do | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Halbfinale |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Cacao | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.03.20 Finale |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
M25 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Pedro Cachin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 62 | |||||
M25 Cordoba | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Halbfinale |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
01.03.20 Finale |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 0 | 69 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Mildura | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vincent Stouff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Scott Puodziunas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tai Sach | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Brandon Laubser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Li Tu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomislav Edward Papac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xavier Kendall | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Howe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Winter Meagher | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Glen Dawes | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Blazo N Djurovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Zac Osborne | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Omar Fields | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Barclay | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bosko Novakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Themi Sitzoukis | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sean Van Rensburg | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rhys Xavier | 1 | 3 | 76 | 1 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mustafa Ibraimi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cade Birrell | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mike Loccisano | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matthew Woerndle | 1 | 76 | 2 | 5 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Moerani Bouzige | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcus Stathos | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mason Naumovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Erik Holt-Crossman | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Edward Vo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jordan Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Shtengelov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Callum Gale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Hatzis | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefan Bianchet | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Adam Hecimovic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ryan Laubser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Papangelis | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joshua Ryan | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Cihan Akay | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikita Volonski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adam Matthew Gadecki | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Thomas Braithwaite | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicholas Jovanovski | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matthew Scheers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timmy Karpinski | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tom Barnsley | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Timothy Gray | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
M25 Murcia | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gerard Granollers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergio Martos Gornes | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Lluis Dolz Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jorge Martinez Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Rentero Puche | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Carlos Gimenez Perez | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pol Amoros Ramos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Rodenas | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kouznetsov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dhyan C Patel | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Paul Valsecchi | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pol Sanchez Vinas | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pol Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanon Phunsawat | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Guarin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carlos Lopez Montagud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fermin Calvo Barcelo | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jaime Caldes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Matvievici | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamirlan Teberikov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Javier Molino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Merida Aguilar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Samuel Martinez Arjona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Areg Stepanian | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jurgen Briand | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
David Leon Moros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Traviesa Mola | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Sunderland | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Sijsling | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Trento | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Erler | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Pau Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Ernests Gulbis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jerzy Janowicz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Santiago | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Casper Ruud | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Monterrey | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Qualifikation |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Astra Sharma | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 Qualifikation |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Martina Trevisan | 1 | 74 | 5 | 4 | |||||
01.03.20 Qualifikation |
Olga Govortsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Kucova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 Qualifikation |
Lara Arruabarrena | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Caroline Dolehide | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
01.03.20 Qualifikation |
Anna Schmiedlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Flink | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 Qualifikation |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1 | 71 | 2 | 1 | |||||
Lyon | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Qualifikation |
Irina Maria Bara | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Shinikova | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 Qualifikation |
Antonia Lottner | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Cristina Bucsa | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
01.03.20 Qualifikation |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Margot Yerolymos | 1 | 6 | 1 | 60 | |||||
01.03.20 Qualifikation |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 Qualifikation |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Salden | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 Qualifikation |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
W15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeynep Sonmez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Cairo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Jose Zehnder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Fawzy | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lina Boylan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariia Antoniuk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Del Mar Sanchez | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Maxima Reule | 0 | ||||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominika Talpova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Kampantai | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roaa Elatrebi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Abd El Salam | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shahd Habib | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Salma Raslan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kenzy Abdelaal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ganna Elassar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annick Melgers | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Klasen | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariia Bergen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sinead Lohan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monica Cappelletti | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Diana Krasnova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofiia Likhacheva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martha Matoula | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivania Martinich | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicole Khirin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darya Shvartsmann | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elena Trencheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Malm | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Helena Spiridis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Lovqvist | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lucia Hanesova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Rocchetti | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vanessa Ersoz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikol Mishieva | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 Finale |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adelina Krueger | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Maja Radenkovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Caitlyn Portela | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Maria Gomez Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aleksandra Zlatarova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mathilde Dury | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sylvie Zund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Custic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michaela Niedermeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keira Blackbeard | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alina Mukhortova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Sabrina Rittberger | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
W15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Charlotte Robillard-Millette | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brigitte Manceau | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.20 Finale |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alice Rame | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Veronika Kulhava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florencia Araya | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Altenkirchen | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Eva Lys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuliana Lizarazo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ani Vangelova | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Shuo Feng Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ena Kajevic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Jiangxue Han | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ana Bianca Mihaila | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeynep Su Yavuz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aino Alkio | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deniz Paykoc | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriia Dema | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Wuarin | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Gram | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Silvia Njiric | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gozde Turhan | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Doga Turkmen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marion Viertler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kerstin Peckl | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ilayda Baykan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Onal | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cemre Anil | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikita Liebkind | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zeynep Sila Ege | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
W25 Macon | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jessika Ponchet | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
W25 Mildura | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Natalie Barbir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Prescott | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Noelleda Ah San | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Juliette Robinson | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Evana Bowell | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jessica Glavas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roopa Bains | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alana Repanich | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Natasha Russell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Tinker | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Darcy Parke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Megan Markov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kelsey Lewis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katelyn Kissack | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Meeka Marshall | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Tully Richter | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tamara Bajagic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heidi Evans | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jasmine Adams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Quigley | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Madison Schwarz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sophia Fry | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elana Nasr | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Nessa Pratt | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 | |||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cydney Crumbie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joya Nicolas | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Moscow | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Ekaterina Kazionova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
W25 Sunderland | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emma Raducanu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Calgary Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Harry Bourchier/Filip Peliwo | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Vale Do | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Peter Bothwell/Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Roglan/Benjamin Winter Lopez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Cordoba | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
M25 Sunderland | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Pau Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Bolelli/Florin Mergea | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Rancho Santa | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Kayla Day/Sophia Whittle | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Eudice Wong Chong/Xiaodi You | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
W25 Sunderland | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finale |
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0 | 4 | 66 |