Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Costin Paval 2 6 6
Henrik Traskin 0 0 4
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Boris Derunov 0 2 1
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 3 0
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 2 2
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 1 1
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Emir Sendogan 0 2 3
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sandro Kopp 2 4 6 10
Roland Stuurman 1 6 3 5
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 4 1
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 0 3
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 1 1
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 2 6 6
Shao-Fan Liu 0 4 2
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Zachary Eisinga 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Daniel Bendeck 2 3 6 10
Emilio Andrea Segarelli 1 6 2 7
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Urrea 2 7 6
Christian Heaney-Secord 0 65 3
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Matheus Costa Paiva 0 1 4
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 6 4 10
Luis Humberto Lopez 1 2 6 8
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Figlia 2 3 6 10
Vimuktha De Alwis 1 6 0 6
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fernando Yamacita 2 2 6 10
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 6 4 6
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 6 6
Jabari Stafford 0 0 0
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 1 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 7
Matt Mcbride 0 1 5
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 1 5
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice Aufgabe 0 0
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Olivares 2 6 6
Nikolay Sysoev 0 3 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chad Kissell 2 7 6
Mariano Silberstein 0 5 3
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Georgije Babic 0 4 0
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 1 3
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alfredo Casso 2 6 6
Arturo Langle 0 1 3
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 7 6
Nathan Chavez 0 5 3
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toby D. Boyer 2 6 6
Luke Young 0 0 1
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sam Ryan Ziegann 1 6 6 5 6
Lucas Gessner Aufgabe 0 4 7 4
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tennyson Whiting 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 2 3
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 1 3
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Berry 2 6 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 4 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sam Lapides 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 1 0
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitor Leal 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 1 0
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jackson Ross 2 6 6
Yuki Ikeda 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar M15 Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sultan Khalfan Al Alawi 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 1 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohammed Abdulla 2 6 6
Ruthvik Bavale 0 0 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kris Krawcewicz 2 6 6
Alexander Simion 0 3 4
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 3 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Amr Hassan 0 1 3
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artsiom Cherkasau 2 6 6
Nasser Alyafei 0 1 0
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Daniel Damian 0 2 0
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Theertha Shashank Macherla 2 6 6
Vinay Kumar T 0 3 3
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Bortnichek 2 2 6 10
Thammarat Kamchai 1 6 0 8
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Drona Walia 2 6 6
Chattarin Wareesri 0 3 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Freddie Ridout 2 6 2 11
Florian Fallert 1 3 6 9
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia M15 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Richard Muzaev 2 6 6
Alexandr Semenov 0 3 4
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 6 6
Artem Dacenko 0 4 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 7
Nikita Chuev 0 2 62
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 1 6 10
Grigory Kuklin 1 6 4 8
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 6
Radimir Lutkovskii 0 2 1
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Ruzel Fathullin 0 2 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 3 3
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bulat Galiev 2 4 7 10
Nikita Naskidashvili 1 6 5 6
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 6
Aleksei Abazov 0 4 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Trunov 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 1 3
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Nikitin 2 6 4 12
Klim Kozyrev 1 3 6 10
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrey Budanov 2 6 1 10
Maxim Krapivin 1 3 6 7
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Artem Zharkov 0 2 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Litvinov 2 6 6 10
Vladislav Tasenkov 1 75 1 7
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Kudriashov 2 6 3 10
Gleb Blekher 1 2 6 8
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Stepin 2 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz India M15 Kolkata Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Suraj R Prabodh 2 6 6
Chandril Sood 0 1 3
09.03.20
Qualifikation
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 6
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 0 4 0
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 7
Anurag Nenwani 0 3 68
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Digvijaypratap Singh 2 6 6
Raghav Jaisinghani 0 4 3
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Taha Kapadia 2 6 6
Jagmeet Singh 0 4 1
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Gokul Suresh 2 6 6
Yugal Bansal 0 4 3
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 2 3 6 14
Vasisht Cheruku 1 6 3 12
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 7 6
Arjun Mahadevan 0 62 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Loule Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Marrero 2 7 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 5 3
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Riaan Du Toit 2 7 6
Len Schouten 0 5 3
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riaan Du Toit 2 6 6
Alexander Romay 0 4 4
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Civita-Telles 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 2 4
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Gianmarco Amatiste 0 3 2
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
David Marrero 0 3 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 0 1 1
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Billy Harris 2 7 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 5 4
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Martim Simoes 0 2 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 0 10
Alexander Chepik 1 3 6 7
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 2 0
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo 0 2 1
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 2 6 7
Leonardo Civita-Telles 0 4 5
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 2 3 6 10
Jim Walder 1 6 4 8
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6 10
Diogo Alves 1 75 2 5
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Ayman Azarioh 0 1 2
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Coppini 2 2 6 11
Lorenzo Vatteroni 1 6 3 9
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Julian Lardinois 0 2 3
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 2 0
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Afonso Portugal 2 7 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 5 3
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Guilherme Sousa Severin 0 0 0
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 2 2
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marvin Moeller 2 6 7 10
Albert Roglan 1 75 5 8
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Len Schouten 1 7 1
Afonso Salgado Aufgabe 0 5 0
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 7
Gabriele Moghini 0 0 63
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6 10
Andre Rodeia 1 76 2 6
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Paulo Fernandes 0 2 1
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Bernardo Roque 0 4 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Rodeia 2 6 6
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 0 2 4
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Afonso Portugal 0 1 0
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Samo Polakovic 0 1 0
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Terence Das 2 6 6
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes 0 1 2
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Terence Das 1 6 1
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia Aufgabe 0 2 0
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrien Guye 2 6 1 10
Joao Ferreira 2002 1 4 6 3
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Jelte Veldkamp 0 0 0
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Arnaldi 2 5 6 10
Giuseppe Tresca 1 7 3 2
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 5 10
Adrien Guye 1 1 7 5
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 6
Evan Morgan 0 4 1
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martim Simoes 2 7 6
Dhruva Mulye 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rishabdev Raman 2 6 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 4 5
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Johann Willems 2 6 6
Lewie Lane 0 4 4
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 0 1 1
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 7
Marco De Rossi 0 1 5
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Paras Dahiya 2 6 2 10
Johann Willems 1 3 6 6
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paras Dahiya 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 0 3
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Timmermans 2 6 7
Rishabdev Raman 0 3 5
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Jesse Timmermans 2 6 6
Shunsuke Nakagawa 0 4 3
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Bastien Presuhn 2 6 7
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 0 5
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bastien Presuhn 2 6 6
Louis Allen 0 4 4
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Leopold Zima 2 7 7
Tim Handel 0 5 65
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Jonas Greif 0 3 4
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Trocker 2 7 6
Noel Larwig 0 5 2
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 2 1
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 3 1
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Olivier Rojas 2 6 6
Lorenzo Ferri 0 2 3
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Olivier Rojas 2 6 5 10
Damien Wenger 1 4 7 7
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Ferri 2 6 2 14
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 1 4 6 12
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shunsuke Nakagawa 2 7 7
Luca Castagnola 0 64 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Porec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Deni Zmak 2 6 6
Luka Mrsic 0 1 2
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 2 2
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Karlo Krolo 0 1 2
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pawel Cias 2 1 6 10
Kalin Ivanovski 1 6 3 3
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Bozo Barun 0 1 1
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 7
Eduard Vlasceanu 0 2 5
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Marino Jakic 0 2 3
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 1 10
Admir Kalender 1 4 6 6
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matvey Minin 2 7 6
Mile Matic 0 63 2
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 2 11
Matyas Fuele 1 67 6 9
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 1 2
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Loncar 2 6 3 10
Colin Van Beem 1 2 6 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Leonardo Chiari 0 1 3
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 6
Tom Abelevich 0 4 3
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Quentin Gueydan 2 4 7 10
Sergo Sikharulidze 1 6 65 3
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 4 4
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Beren 2 6 6
Maik Moraing 0 1 4
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 1 4
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tino Kovacic 2 6 6 10
Stylianos Poutis 1 78 1 4
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Pleva 2 6 6
Iacopo Sada 0 4 4
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Niels Visker 2 6 4 13
Davide Pozzi 1 4 6 11
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jarno Jans 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 0 3 2
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Novikov 2 6 6
Dean Thurner 0 0 0
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Fantini 2 7 6
Giordan Kunz 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Toulouse Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 2 4
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 4 10
Maxime Hillhouse 1 2 6 5
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Sahej Maker 0 0 3
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Norka Sanchez 0 4 1
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 3 6 10
Theo Arribage 1 6 3 8
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 6
Iker Alonso Munoz 0 0 1
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Soubies 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 1 3
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Pontico 2 6 3 10
Liova Ajavon 1 4 6 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Nathan Freire Da Silva 0 2 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Ritesh Dubey 0 0 0
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Allan Deschamps 2 6 6
Hugo Pierre 0 2 4
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Ivan Trevisiol 0 2 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 4 3
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Arthur Hugounenq 0 1 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thibault Verdier 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 3 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clement Deleersnyder 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Australia M25 Geelong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
Marcus Stathos 0 1 0
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Delaney 2 6 7
Adam Matthew Gadecki 0 2 5
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
William Ma 2 6 6
Joshua Ryan 0 3 2
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 6 6
Paul Howe 0 0 1
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 3 6 10
Mustafa Ibraimi 1 6 2 1
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 2 6 2 10
Themi Sitzoukis 1 2 6 3
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mike Loccisano 2 6 6
Matthew Scheers 0 1 3
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Erik Holt-Crossman 2 6 5 10
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith 1 4 7 8
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
James Ibrahim 2 4 6 13
Ryan Laubser 1 6 4 11
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Smith (AUS) 2 6 6
Adam Taylor 0 4 4
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Braithwaite 2 4 7 10
Timothy Gray 1 6 5 7
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petar Jovic 1 7 6 1
Blazo N Djurovic Aufgabe 0 6 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1. Runde
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Bekzat Usipbekov 0 1 0
09.03.20
1. Runde
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 2 2
09.03.20
1. Runde
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 4 4
09.03.20
1. Runde
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6 6
Tomas Machac 1 72 4 3
09.03.20
1. Runde
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 5 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 1 7 1 2
09.03.20
1. Runde
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 2
09.03.20
1. Runde
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Danil Ozernoy 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR Potchefstroom Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Chrisjan Van Wyk 0 3 3
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 0 1 1
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 7 6
Courtney John Lock 0 64 4
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pierre Malan 2 5 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 1 7 4 4
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carl Roothman 2 6 3 6
Vasilios Caripi 1 3 6 4
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alec Beckley 2 6 7
Robbie Arends 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Zeynep Sila Ege 0 0 2
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexa Pirok 2 6 6
Dilara Sultanova 0 0 0
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 7
Pelin Colak 0 3 64
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Alexandra Zaicenco 0 3 3
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tuana Tinaztepe 2 6 6
Kristina Voronina 0 0 4
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marina Pavkovic 2 6 6
Senem Ocal 0 2 0
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Iuliia Nikitina 2 6 6
Simten Karaosmanoglu 0 1 1
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Ilayda Baykan 0 4 3
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Liebkind 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 3 4
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefanie Auer 2 4 6 10
Daria Solovyeva 1 6 4 6
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Atyushova 2 6 6
Zeynep Su Yavuz 0 3 1
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alara Ayaz 2 3 7 10
Andra Maria Nitescu 1 6 63 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Verginie Tchakarova 2 6 7
Alejandra Gutierrez 0 1 5
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva 2 6 6
Madison Harrison 0 3 3
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 6
Stella Chianello 0 2 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kariann Pierre-Louis 2 6 6
Katerina Petrova 0 2 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 6
Fernanda Castillo Huerta 0 2 0
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Hitt 2 6 6
Valeria Vigil Escobar 0 0 0
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elisabeth Chantraine 2 1 6 10
Emira Stafford 1 6 0 7
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bo Luttikhuis 2 6 6
Tatiana Terwindt 0 1 1
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Asuka Yoshida 2 6 6
Midori Castillo Meza 0 4 4
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katja Wiersholm 1 4 3
Matea Roki Aufgabe 0 6 1
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gala Arangio 2 7 4 10
Angelica Maria Ochoa Martinez 1 5 6 1
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Nikitina 2 6 6 10
Sofia Matiushova 1 711 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia W15 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darya Lebesheva 2 6 7
Sofya Ostrovskaya 0 4 66
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenia Kolesnikova 2 4 7 10
Alexandra Mironova 1 6 5 3
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Alina Lebedeva 0 2 1
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova 0 3 3
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Polina Altukhova 0 3 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Azaliya Badegyeva 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 4 1
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Solomatina 2 6 6
Vlada Lenskaya-Bogomolova 0 3 4
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 0 3 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizaveta Dementyeva 2 5 7 10
Alija Merdeeva 1 7 5 5
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alisa Kummel 2 6 7
Evdokiia Popova 0 2 62
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Korokozidi 2 6 6
Sofia Vaynberg 0 1 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelika Shapovalova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Morozova 0 1 3
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 2 0
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darina Leonenko 2 6 6
Vladislava Petrovskaia 0 3 4
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Matasova 2 6 4 10
Darya Lavrichenko 1 2 6 8
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 6 5 10
Anastasia Bursa 1 2 7 7
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nora Niedmers 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 0 1 1
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 1 1
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 4 3
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Ruppert 2 6 7 10
Yu Shan 1 76 5 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tea Jandric 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 2 1
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Tea Jandric 2 6 3 11
Corina Mader 1 1 6 9
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anhelina Kalita 2 6 6
Beau Deleu 0 4 4
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 6 6
Ela Nala Milic 0 4 4
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Corina Mader 2 6 6
Renee Van Bommel 0 1 0
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 4 6 10
Sophia Intert 1 6 2 7
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 2 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophia Intert 2 7 7
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 5 65
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 3 10
Tara Katarina Milic 1 4 6 5
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 7
Nadine Keller 0 4 5
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 3 6 11
Anne-Sophie Morandais 1 6 4 9
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 7 6
Naima Karamoko 0 66 2
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Isabella Kruger 2 6 6
Nora Niedmers 0 4 4
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Tea Lukic 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalita 0 2 4
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tea Lukic 2 6 6 10
Karolayne Da Rosa 1 74 3 6
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tara Katarina Milic 2 5 6 11
Adriana Rajkovic 1 7 4 9
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W15+H Amiens Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Lea Tholey 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay 0 3 1
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lea Tholey 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 1 0
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katharina Hering 2 7 7
Jenifer Anger 0 63 67
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Rania Azziz 0 3 2
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Marion Deloziere 0 0 0
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 2 4
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 4 3
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Alice Robbe 2 6 4 16
Margaux Rouvroy 1 3 6 14
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 0 0
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ines Nicault 2 6 6
Pauline Demel 0 3 1
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Ines Nicault 2 6 6 10
Giulia Morlet 1 2 76 5
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mylene Halemai 2 6 6
Juliette Colard 0 0 3
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Mylene Halemai 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 4 1
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Morlet 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 3 2
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rania Azziz 2 6 7
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 1 5
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 0 3
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Margaux Rouvroy 2 7 6
Juliette Loliee 0 61 1
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sophia Biolay 2 6 1 10
Jade Suvrijn 1 3 6 7
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W25 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tamara Bizhukova 2 7 3 10
Pei-Chi Lee 1 61 6 7
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Zeina Shaaban 0 0 1
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 7
Hana El Deeb 0 1 5
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Petia Arshinkova 2 7 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 5 0
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Habiba Allah El Sheikh 0 0 0
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 2 2
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
So-Ra Lee 0 3 3
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 1 3
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 0 1
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Maria Jose Zehnder 0 1 1
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 1 3
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova 0 1 2
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Meiling Wang 2 7 6 10
Evgeniya Burdina 1 63 72 7
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 7 6
Gergana Topalova 0 60 4
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Lina Boylan 0 1 1
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 4 4
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Samantha Imbo Nloga 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W25 Olimpia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 2 0
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Helena Ramos Rocha E Silva 0 1 0
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariana Borges 2 6 6 10
Laiza Sicatto Da Silva 1 73 3 3
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Mariana Borges 0 0 0
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Paola Ueno Dalmonico 0 0 2
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Priscila Janikian 0 2 1
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Julia Klimovicz 0 3 1
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 6 6
Maria Luisa Cusma Bloot 0 1 1
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 0 1
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Heydi Doldan 2 6 6
Isadora Fernanda Muller 0 0 4
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jaleesa Leslie 2 6 6
Nicolly Ferreira 0 0 1
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Jaleesa Leslie 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 1 0
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Klimovicz 2 6 6
Althea Hudson 0 1 0
09.03.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo 2 2 6 12
Antonia Samudio 1 6 3 10
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paola Ueno Dalmonico 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 3 3
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Luana Plaza Araujo 2 6 6
Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR W25 Potchefstroom Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Marne Dercksen 0 4 1
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shannon Cox 2 1 6 10
Elizaveta Koklina 1 6 3 6
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 4 3
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 6 6
Aditi Sinha 0 0 2
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Ntokozo Zungu 0 2 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Mikayla Plitt 0 2 1
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Tamsin Hart 0 3 0
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Shannon Cox 0 3 0
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 2 2
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 3 3
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 1 3
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Maxima Ellenberg 0 3 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Michalitsch 2 6 6
Christine Kruger 0 1 1
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Amy Bloch 0 2 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marne Dercksen 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 2 1
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Martyna Kubka 2 6 2 10
Mbali Langa 1 1 6 6
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Rebecca Brody 0 1 1
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mbali Langa 1 w/o
Emily Seibold 0
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ntokozo Zungu 2 6 6
Tiffany-Anne Beukes 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W25+H Irapuato Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez 0 1 1
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 7
Ana Paula Martinez Mora 0 1 5
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Jacqueline Cako 2 3 6 10
Pamela Montez 1 6 4 5
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Jennifer Sabrina Moreno Rodriguez 0 0 0
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 4 0
09.03.20
Qualifikation
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 7 3 10
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 5 6 6
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Paula Martinez Mora 2 6 6
Lucianna Piedra 0 4 1
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez 2 6 6
Fernanda Guadalupe Regalado Macias 0 4 2
09.03.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jamilah Snells 2 6 6
Magdalena Nunez Pureco 0 1 4
<