Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz All Lower level Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
1. Runde
Dejan Katic 2 6 6
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 3 4
04.09.20
1. Runde
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 2 2
04.09.20
1. Runde
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 1 2
04.09.20
1. Runde
Jules Marie 2 6 3 10
Antoine Escoffier 1 0 6 6
04.09.20
1. Runde
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 3 0
04.09.20
1. Runde
Dennis Novikov 2 6 7
Ivan Nedelko 0 4 65
04.09.20
1. Runde
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 1 3
04.09.20
1. Runde
Calum Puttergill 2 1 7 10
Edward Winter 1 6 5 2
04.09.20
1. Runde
Marko Tepavac 2 7 6
Matias Zukas 0 65 4
04.09.20
1. Runde
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 7
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 4 66
04.09.20
1. Runde
Billy Harris 2 6 4 10
Felix Gill 1 1 6 8
04.09.20
1. Runde
Julian Cash 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 4 2
04.09.20
1. Runde
William Griffith 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 4 1
04.09.20
1. Runde
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 1 10
Shahin Khaledan 1 1 6 6
04.09.20
1. Runde
Daniel Little 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 4 2
04.09.20
1. Runde
Koray Kirci 2 4 6 6
Milan Drinic 1 6 0 0
04.09.20
1. Runde
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 4 2
04.09.20
1. Runde
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 4 1
04.09.20
1. Runde
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Evan King 0 2 0
04.09.20
1. Runde
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Petar Pjevcevic 0 3 4
04.09.20
1. Runde
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 4 6
Hamad Medjedovic 1 3 6 4
04.09.20
1. Runde
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 3 0
04.09.20
1. Runde
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 4 6
Sarp Agabigun 1 3 6 2
04.09.20
1. Runde
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Aziz Kijametovic 0 0 1
04.09.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 4 1
04.09.20
1. Runde
Chen Dong 2 6 3 10
Jayden Court 1 3 6 4
04.09.20
1. Runde
Tai Sach 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 1 2
04.09.20
1. Runde
Arthur Fery 2 6 6
George Houghton 0 4 3
04.09.20
1. Runde
Lui Maxted 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Cordenons Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 7 2 3
Andrea Collarini Aufgabe 0 6 2
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Daniel Altmaier 2 7 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 64 2
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 5 1
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 7 4 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 65 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland M15 Caslano Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Alessandro Bega 2 6 7
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 4 62
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 6
Remy Bertola 0 5 0
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Francesco Forti 1 5
Juan Manuel Cerundolo Aufgabe 0 0
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Harold Mayot 2 6 7 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 77 63 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ukraine M15 Novomoskovsk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 1 0
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Bogdan Bobrov 2 5 6 6
Ivan Sergeyev 1 7 2 4
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 2 1
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Wojciech Marek 2 6 3 7
Eric Vanshelboim 1 3 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 3 3
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 1 1
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 5 6 6
Lukas Lacko 1 7 3 1
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 63 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
3. Runde
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 3 1
04.09.20
3. Runde
David Goffin 3 6 7 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 1 65 4
04.09.20
3. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta 3 6 6 6
Richard Berankis 0 4 3 2
04.09.20
3. Runde
Jordan Thompson 3 7 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 5 4 1
04.09.20
3. Runde
Alexander Zverev 3 6 6 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 74 4 2 2
04.09.20
3. Runde
Borna Coric 3 6 6 4 7 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 72 4 6 5 64
04.09.20
3. Runde
Denis Shapovalov 3 3 6 4 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 3 6 65 2
04.09.20
2. Runde
Corentin Moutet 3 4 6 7 7
Daniel Evans 1 6 3 65 61
04.09.20
3. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 3 7 4 6 6
Cameron Norrie 1 62 6 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz All Lower level Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
1. Runde
Melis Sezer 2 6 7
Laura Radakovic 0 0 61
04.09.20
1. Runde
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Vlada Katic 0 3 3
04.09.20
1. Runde
Manon Arcangioli 2 7 6
Alice Tubello 0 5 4
04.09.20
1. Runde
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 7
Natalia Siedliska 0 4 5
04.09.20
1. Runde
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Tea Jandric 0 2 1
04.09.20
1. Runde
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 0 1
04.09.20
1. Runde
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 2 2
04.09.20
1. Runde
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 2 0
04.09.20
1. Runde
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 4 2
04.09.20
1. Runde
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 0 1
04.09.20
1. Runde
Lillian Mould 2 4 6 11
Erin Richardson 1 6 3 9
04.09.20
1. Runde
Sara Nayar 2 6 2 10
Lara Walker 1 3 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 0 2
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 2 2
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 3 3
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 3 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 1 6 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
3. Runde
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Ann Li 0 3 4
04.09.20
3. Runde
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 3 3
04.09.20
3. Runde
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Jessica Pegula 0 4 3
04.09.20
3. Runde
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Madison Brengle 0 2 4
04.09.20
3. Runde
Yulia Putintseva 2 3 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 6 2 1
04.09.20
3. Runde
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia 0 3 3
04.09.20
2. Runde
Elise Mertens 2 6 7
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 3 5
04.09.20
3. Runde
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 3 2
04.09.20
3. Runde
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6 6
Marta Kostyuk 1 3 74 2
04.09.20
2. Runde
Caty McNally 2 4 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 6 3 62
04.09.20
2. Runde
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6 6
Sachia Vickery 1 75 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovenia W15 Otocec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 1 7 7
Romana Cisovska 1 6 63 5
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Tina Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 0 0 2
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Ziva Falkner 2 3 6 6
Manca Pislak 1 6 2 1
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W15 Trieste Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Halbfinale
Federica Di Sarra 1 6 4
Dalila Spiteri Aufgabe 0 4 3
04.09.20
Halbfinale
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 7
Lucia Bronzetti 0 2 68
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W25 Marbella Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 7 7
Alice Rame 0 5 5
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 7
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 3 5
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Alina Charaeva 2 7 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 5 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W25 Montemor O Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 1 75 4
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 1 2
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 4 4
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6
Daria Mishina Aufgabe 0 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Cordenons Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Halbfinale
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev 2 7 6
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 0 63 2
04.09.20
Halbfinale
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 2 6 6 10
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 3 75 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland M15 Caslano Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Halbfinale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Harold Mayot 2 7 6
Mattia Bellucci/Federico Iannaccone 0 62 2
04.09.20
Halbfinale
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 7 3 10
Sandro Ehrat/Dominic Stephan Stricker 1 5 6 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Ukraine M15 Novomoskovsk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Halbfinale
Vladyslav Orlov/Denis Yevseyev 2 6 4 10
Oleksii Krutykh/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 3 6 7
04.09.20
Halbfinale
Wojciech Marek/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Gakhov 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Halbfinale
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6 12
Tallon Griekspoor/Robin Haase 1 3 72 10
04.09.20
Halbfinale
Artem Sitak/Igor Zelenay 2 7 1 10
Sander Arends/David Pel 1 64 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
2. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
John Peers/Michael Venus 0 4 4
04.09.20
2. Runde
Christopher Eubanks/Mackenzie McDonald 2 7 6
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 0 65 3
04.09.20
2. Runde
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Christian Harrison/Ryan Harrison 0 2 4
04.09.20
1. Runde
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo/Noah Rubin 0 2 4
04.09.20
2. Runde
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez 0 4 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Harriet Dart/Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Sofia Shapatava 0 4 1
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Leonie Kung/Mayar Sherif 2 1 6 10
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 1 6 3 7
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Lidziya Marozava/Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova 0 4 4
04.09.20
Viertelfinale
Giulia Gatto-Monticone/Nadia Podoroska 2 7 3 10
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann 1 5 6 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
2. Runde
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend 2 6 6 6
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 1 3 76 0
04.09.20
2. Runde
Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 3 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Katerina Siniakova 1 3 6 1
04.09.20
2. Runde
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 2 7 7
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 0 64 62
04.09.20
2. Runde
Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva 2 7 6
Victoria Azarenka/Sofia Kenin 0 64 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovenia W15 Otocec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Halbfinale
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann/Sabrina Rittberger 0 1 1
04.09.20
Halbfinale
Tina Cvetkovic/Pia Lovric 2 1 7 10
Malene Helgo/Eva Vedder 1 6 5 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W15 Trieste Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Finale
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Melania Delai/Lisa Pigato 0 2 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W25 Marbella Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Halbfinale
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 3 4
04.09.20
Halbfinale
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Victoria Muntean 2 2 7 10
Estrella Cabeza-Candela/Angela Fita Boluda 1 6 5 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W25 Montemor O Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.20
Halbfinale
Jodie Anna Burrage/Olivia Nicholls 2 7 6
Maria Ines Fonte/Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 5 4
04.09.20
Halbfinale
Marina Bassols Ribera/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 2 6 10
Svenja Ochsner/Nina Stadler 1 6 2 4
<