Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Rome
ATP: Iasi Challenger
ATP: M15 Curtea de
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sintra
ATP: M25 Klosters
ATP: M25 Prague
ATP: M25+H Plaisir
WTA: Rome
WTA: W25 Frydek Mistek
WTA: W25 Grado
WTA: W25 Zagreb
WTA: W80 Cagnes sur
WTA: W15 Melilla
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Santarem
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
15.09. / Di
15.09. / Di
««
März 2024
»»
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
All Lower level
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Mirza Basic
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Erel
0
2
0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Alexander Sarkissian
2
6
2
10
H2H
Nick Chappell
1
2
6
7
15.09.20
1. Runde
Jules Marie
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
0
1
1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Yanais Laurent
1
1
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
Aufgabe
0
1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Marko Tepavac
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Savelev
0
2
1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Calvin Hemery
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
0
6
4
0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Calvin Hemery
2
7
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
0
6
4
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Aziz Kijametovic
2
7
6
H2H
Nini Gabriel Dica
0
6
1
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Reese Stalder
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Redlicki
0
6
4
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Milan Drinic
2
6
1
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
1
1
6
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Rajic
0
1
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Thomas Laurent
2
6
3
9
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
1
1
6
7
15.09.20
1. Runde
Quentin Folliot
2
6
5
H2H
Dejan Katic
0
2
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
5
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Dusty H. Boyer
2
7
5
H2H
Alec Adamson
0
6
1
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Tyler Mercier
2
6
6
H2H
Fletcher Scott
0
3
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Tyler Mercier
2
6
6
H2H
Adam El Mihdawy
0
0
1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Joshua Ortlip
2
6
6
H2H
Toby D. Boyer
0
3
2
Iasi Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
4
0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
3
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
1
3
6
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Malek Jaziri
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
2
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
3
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Kuhn
0
3
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
5
6
6
H2H
Marius Copil
1
7
3
0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
1
6
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
1
6
2
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
4
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
1
6
2
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
1
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
4
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
1
4
6
2
Rome
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
John Millman
2
7
7
H2H
Joao Sousa
0
5
6
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Milos Raonic
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
0
6
3
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Dusan Lajovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
4
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso
2
3
6
7
H2H
Tennys Sandgren
1
6
3
6
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Federico Coria
2
6
7
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
1
6
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Marco Cecchinato
2
3
7
6
H2H
Kyle Edmund
1
6
6
7
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
6
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic
0
4
1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
7
H2H
Sam Querrey
0
3
6
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
0
4
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Pella
0
2
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer
2
3
6
7
H2H
Alex De Minaur
1
6
3
6
6
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
7
H2H
Stan Wawrinka
0
0
6
2
M15 Curtea de
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
0
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
6
4
2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
2
1
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Vladimir Filip
2
6
2
10
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
1
6
1
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
2
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
4
7
6
H2H
Arthur Cazaux
1
6
6
5
1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov
0
2
1
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
1
1
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
2
1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Gima
0
1
1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Added
0
1
2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Max Houkes
2
6
7
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
4
6
6
M15 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Yann Marti
2
6
6
H2H
Andreja Petrovic
0
3
2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Weightman
0
2
2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Max Andrews
2
6
6
H2H
Hamza Ben Yaacoub
0
0
0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Jean Thirouin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
1
6
3
1
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
0
4
2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Sacha Modica
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Gibbens
0
3
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Allen
0
4
4
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Alexander Kotzen
2
6
6
H2H
Benedikt Henning
0
1
3
M15 Sintra
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow
2
2
7
6
H2H
Nick Hardt
1
6
5
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
3
6
H2H
Karlis Ozolins
1
3
6
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lucas Catarina
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
0
3
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
2
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Gauthier Onclin
2
7
3
6
H2H
Pedro Araujo
1
5
6
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Arnaud Bovy
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
2
0
M25 Klosters
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
7
7
H2H
Jerome Kym
0
6
2
6
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Wenger
0
4
2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Raphael Baltensperger
2
7
6
H2H
Gian Luca Tanner
0
6
3
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Corentin Denolly
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
2
6
4
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Mika Brunold
0
3
4
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Adrien Burdet
0
0
0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Jakub Paul
2
6
3
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
1
6
1
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Federico Iannaccone
2
6
6
H2H
Laurin Aerne
0
2
4
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Federico Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Ilias Zimmermann
0
3
2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Luca Staeheli
2
2
6
10
H2H
Patrick Zahraj
1
6
3
8
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
4
10
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
1
4
6
6
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Henry Von Der Schulenburg
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
3
3
M25 Prague
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Inigo Cervantes
2
2
7
10
H2H
Dalibor Svrcina
1
6
6
3
5
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
4
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Christian Lindell
2
3
7
6
H2H
Jan Satral
1
6
6
1
2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky
0
1
2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
4
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Harold Mayot
0
4
3
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Yshai Oliel
2
7
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
0
5
2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Paulson
0
3
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Tomas Machac
2
6
7
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
3
6
4
M25+H Plaisir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Tobias Simon
2
7
6
H2H
Mathys Erhard
0
6
2
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Christopher Heyman
2
6
7
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
3
6
9
15.09.20
1. Runde
Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
4
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Roy Smith
2
4
7
6
H2H
Luc Fomba
1
6
6
5
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jc Aragone
1
7
0
4
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Valentin Royer
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
4
1
All Lower level
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Melis Sezer
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
0
4
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
2
6
10
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
1
6
2
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Deniz Khazaniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Livianu
0
2
1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Tamara Curovic
2
6
7
H2H
Jana Bojovic
0
0
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Tholey
0
4
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Mariana Drazic
2
6
6
H2H
Tea Jandric
0
3
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Milovanovic
0
4
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Paige Mary Hourigan
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Livianu
0
0
1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Khazaniuk
0
3
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Yudanov
0
2
2
Rome
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Svetlana Kuznetsova
2
3
7
6
H2H
Bernarda Pera
1
6
6
3
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Irina-Camelia Begu
2
6
6
H2H
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
0
2
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Arantxa Rus
2
7
6
H2H
Iga Swiatek
0
6
5
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Polona Hercog
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kaja Juvan
1
6
4
1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Garbine Muguruza
2
6
6
H2H
Sloane Stephens
0
3
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva
2
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Peterson
0
2
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
2
6
7
H2H
Caroline Garcia
0
3
6
1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Angelique Kerber
0
3
1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Daria Kasatkina
2
6
6
H2H
Vera Zvonareva
0
2
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Misaki Doi
1
1
6
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Cori Gauff
2
6
6
H2H
Ons Jabeur
0
4
3
W15 Melilla
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Krivosudska
0
1
0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Solomatina
0
4
0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Estela Perez-Somarriba
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
4
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Anna Siskova
2
6
7
H2H
Giulia Morlet
0
3
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Maria Lota Kaul
2
6
3
7
H2H
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar
1
3
6
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Vicky Van De Peer
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Ogescu
0
2
2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Arina Solomatina
2
6
7
H2H
Fernanda Rain Contreras
0
2
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Daria Krasnova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez
0
4
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Matilda Mutavdzic
2
2
7
6
H2H
Oksana Selekhmeteva
1
6
5
4
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Alexandra Eala
2
6
2
10
H2H
Lucie Nguyen Tan
1
4
6
7
15.09.20
1. Runde
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ares Teixido Garcia
1
6
4
2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Lucia Krivosudska
2
7
6
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo
0
5
3
W15 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lulu Sun
2
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Sukhotina
1
6
1
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lilly Elida Haseth
1
w/o
H2H
Diana Chehoudi
0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
0
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lian Tran
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Antoniuk
0
0
1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Demi Tran
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sophia Intert
1
6
1
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Darja Semenistaja
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Maria Mihail
0
3
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Tereza Dejnozkova
2
6
6
7
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova
1
7
2
2
6
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Caroline Vernet
1
1
H2H
Vitalia Stamat
Aufgabe
0
1
W15 Santarem
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Barbara Gatica
2
6
6
H2H
Clarine Lerby
0
3
3
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Helene Scholsen
2
7
7
H2H
Chiara Girelli
0
6
3
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Ingrid Martins
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabet Hamaliy
0
4
1
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Freya Christie
2
6
6
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
0
3
4
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Celia Cervino Ruiz
1
6
4
H2H
Clara Vlasselaer
Aufgabe
0
3
0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte
2
6
1
6
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves
1
4
6
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Freya Christie
0
2
0
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeca Pereira
0
0
3
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Kelia Le Bihan
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina
0
4
0
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Sinead Lohan
0
1
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Mallaurie Noel
0
3
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Julie Belgraver
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ramu Ueda
1
3
6
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Oceane Babel
2
6
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge
0
4
0
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Losciale
0
2
2
W25 Frydek Mistek
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Polina Leykina
2
5
6
10
H2H
Kamilla Bartone
1
7
1
4
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
1
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Darja Vidmanova
0
2
1
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Nikola Tomanova
2
1
7
10
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
1
6
6
6
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Irina Fetecau
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Loeb
0
0
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova
0
4
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
0
1
3
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
0
4
2
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi
1
w/o
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Kristyna Lavickova
2
4
6
7
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica
1
6
4
6
6
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Qinwen Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Shoshyna
0
3
2
W25 Grado
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Federica Arcidiacono
2
6
7
H2H
Jenny Duerst
0
1
5
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Nicole Fossa Huergo
2
6
6
H2H
Alize Lim
0
3
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Bianca Turati
2
6
2
7
H2H
Lucia Bronzetti
1
1
6
5
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Maria Marfutina
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Prati
0
2
4
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Ylena In-Albon
2
6
6
H2H
Tina Cvetkovic
0
1
1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Anna Bondar
2
6
7
H2H
Sara Ziodato
0
2
5
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
2
10
H2H
Kimberley Zimmermann
1
4
6
6
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Sina Herrmann
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Vismane
0
2
0
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Aurora Zantedeschi
0
3
1
15.09.20
Qualifikation
Maria Bondarenko
2
6
6
H2H
Yuliana Lizarazo
0
3
2
W25 Zagreb
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Tereza Mrdeza
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Erjavec
0
1
0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Silvia Njiric
2
6
7
H2H
Oana Gavrila
0
4
6
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
1
3
6
3
H2H
Allie Kiick
Aufgabe
0
6
4
0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lina Gjorcheska
2
7
6
H2H
Simona Waltert
0
5
1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Dejana Radanovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Elizabeth Halbauer
1
3
6
1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Ana Konjuh
2
6
6
H2H
Jule Niemeier
0
4
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Andreea Rosca
2
1
7
7
H2H
Ziva Falkner
1
6
5
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Francesca Jones
2
6
5
6
H2H
Tara Wurth
1
1
7
3
W80 Cagnes sur
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Caty McNally
0
4
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
6
6
H2H
Maddison Inglis
0
3
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Daniela Seguel
2
7
5
6
H2H
Eden Silva
1
5
7
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Irina Maria Bara
2
6
6
H2H
Carole Monnet
0
1
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Mariam Bolkvadze
2
3
6
7
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
1
6
2
6
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Francesca Di Lorenzo
2
6
6
H2H
Anhelina Kalinina
0
2
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Kurumi Nara
0
3
2
Iasi Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes
2
1
6
10
H2H
Marius Copil/Nicholas David Ionel
1
6
3
7
15.09.20
1. Runde
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
6
7
H2H
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
0
1
5
Rome
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic
2
6
7
H2H
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev
0
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Alex de Minaur
0
2
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Maximo Gonzalez/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
5
6
10
H2H
Grigor Dimitrov/Daniel Evans
1
7
2
8
15.09.20
1. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
7
10
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini
1
7
4
5
8
15.09.20
1. Runde
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin
2
7
6
H2H
Kevin Anderson/Jonathan Erlich
0
6
1
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori
2
4
7
10
H2H
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
1
6
6
3
7
15.09.20
1. Runde
John Peers/Michael Venus
2
6
7
H2H
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
0
3
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff
2
5
6
10
H2H
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
1
7
3
8
M15 Curtea de
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
2
3
6
10
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Calin Manda
1
6
3
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Egor Matvievici
0
1
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Vlad Stoica
0
0
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Bogdan Pavel
0
4
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Alex Marti Pujolras/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
2
4
M15 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov/Alexander Shevchenko
0
3
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
2
7
7
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Amaury De Beer
0
5
6
9
15.09.20
1. Runde
Moez Echargui/Aziz Ouakaa
2
7
6
H2H
Makary Adamek/Thijmen Loof
0
6
6
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Alexander Erler/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Max Andrews/Bekkhan Atlangeriev
0
1
0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Benedikt Henning/Caspar Schuetze
2
3
6
10
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Alexander Pustovit
1
6
3
8
15.09.20
1. Runde
Mark Owen Endler/Andreja Petrovic
2
3
7
11
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/Dominik Palan
1
6
5
9
15.09.20
1. Runde
Pietro Orlando Fellin/Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
0
4
2
M15 Sintra
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Fabio Coelho/Hugo Maia
2
6
7
H2H
Inaki Cabrera Bello/Pedro Vives Marcos
0
1
6
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Eduardo Nava/Emilio Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Araujo/Frederico Gil
0
4
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Mateus Alves/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek/Martin Van Der Meerschen
0
2
1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Joao Monteiro
0
3
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist/Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao/Benjamin Lock
0
4
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Wilson Leite/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
4
1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow/Maik Steiner
1
w/o
H2H
Cayetano March/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Arnaud Bovy/Nick Hardt
2
7
7
H2H
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral
0
6
4
6
3
M25 Klosters
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels
2
7
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini
0
5
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger
1
w/o
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini/Federico Iannaccone
0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Sandro Ehrat/Dominic Stricker
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti
0
5
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Leandro Riedi/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Fabrizio Ornago
0
3
3
M25 Prague
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Vit Kopriva/Petr Nouza
2
6
7
H2H
Jules Okala/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
3
6
6
15.09.20
1. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy/Marek Gengel
0
3
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lukas Klein/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
4
10
H2H
Filip Duda/Andrew Paulson
1
3
6
7
15.09.20
1. Runde
Toby Alex Kodat/Goncalo Oliveira
2
5
6
10
H2H
Martin Krumich/Matej Vocel
1
7
3
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vaclav Safranek
0
3
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lucas Miedler/Jan Zielinski
2
1
6
12
H2H
Jiri Barnat/Jiri Jenicek
1
6
0
10
M25+H Plaisir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric/David Marrero
1
6
3
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur
2
2
7
10
H2H
Mesa Mei/Roy Smith
1
6
5
7
15.09.20
1. Runde
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits
2
6
6
H2H
Luc Fomba/Paul Valsecchi
0
2
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Christopher Heyman/Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge/Samuel Brosset
0
3
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jc Aragone/Stefan Kozlov
1
6
3
7
15.09.20
1. Runde
Patrick Foley/David Quayle
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre De Villepin/Espen Lagarde
0
4
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Baptiste Crepatte/Titouan Droguet
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez
0
6
7
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Michael Geerts/Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Orlando Luz
0
4
4
Rome
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Simona Halep/Monica Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Svitolina/Dayana Yastremska
0
0
1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
2
6
6
H2H
Kiki Bertens/Arantxa Rus
0
3
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Miyu Kato/Sabrina Santamaria
2
6
3
10
H2H
Misaki Doi/Renata Voracova
1
4
6
6
15.09.20
1. Runde
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Blinkova/Elena Rybakina
0
4
6
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova/Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos
0
2
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Raluca Olaru
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands
0
1
4
W15 Melilla
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Axana Mareen/Vicky Van De Peer
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia/Ana Giraldi Requena
0
2
1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva/Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Justine Bryson/Paula Ortega Redondo
0
1
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Giulia Morlet/Estela Perez-Somarriba
2
6
6
H2H
Mar Ribera Orquin/Claudia Sanchez Quesada
0
2
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Leyre Romero Gormaz/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Raquel Gonzalez Vilar
0
2
5
W15 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Chiraz Bechri/Ines Ibbou
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Catini/Lilly Elida Haseth
0
0
4
W15 Santarem
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Ingrid Martins
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa
0
0
1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
2
6
7
H2H
Magali Kempen/Helene Scholsen
0
2
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
6
7
H2H
Nadine Keller/Nina Stadler
0
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina
2
3
6
13
H2H
Elizabet Hamaliy/Sinead Lohan
1
6
3
11
15.09.20
1. Runde
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Valentina Losciale
0
2
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Maria Ines Fonte/Ana Filipa Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Fehr/Beatriz Neves
0
1
1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Freya Christie/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
0
6
10
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Victoria Rodriguez
1
6
4
8
W25 Frydek Mistek
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Tereza Mihalikova/Chantal Skamlova
2
7
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna/Nicole Gadient
0
5
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova
2
5
7
10
H2H
Nagi Hanatani/Ange Oby Kajuru
1
7
6
5
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Lavickova/Ivana Sebestova
0
0
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Csabi/Veronika Vlkovska
0
2
1
W25 Grado
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Margherita Marcon/Sara Taboga
0
1
0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Anna Turati/Bianca Turati
2
6
2
10
H2H
Lara Salden/Kimberley Zimmermann
1
4
6
8
15.09.20
1. Runde
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
2
10
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
1
1
6
4
15.09.20
1. Runde
Marie Benoit/Anna Danilina
2
7
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio/Lucia Bronzetti
0
6
2
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Anna Bondar/Fanny Stollar
2
6
6
H2H
Eleonora Alvisi/Matilde Paoletti
0
4
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lisa Pigato/Daniela Vismane
2
6
7
H2H
Tina Cvetkovic/Pia Lovric
0
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Sofia Shapatava/Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Giovine/Federica Prati
0
2
0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Alexandra Cadantu/Gabriela Ce
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Urgesi/Camilla Zanolini
0
1
2
W25 Zagreb
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Lea Boskovic/Elizabeth Halbauer
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ziva Falkner/Alexandra Vecic
1
3
6
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Mihaela Djakovic/Tena Lukas
1
w/o
H2H
Basak Eraydin/Lina Gjorcheska
0
15.09.20
1. Runde
Ena Kajevic/Adrijana Lekaj
2
6
6
H2H
Dora Sindicic/Laura Zivkovic
0
1
0
W80 Cagnes sur
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
7
H2H
Mariam Bolkvadze/Seone Mendez
0
3
6
1
15.09.20
1. Runde
Caty McNally/Whitney Osuigwe
2
6
7
H2H
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva
0
3
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Aubane Droguet/Selena Janicijevic
2
6
7
H2H
Irina Maria Bara/Varvara Lepchenko
0
4
5
15.09.20
1. Runde
Samantha Murray/Julia Lohoff
2
7
2
10
H2H
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
1
5
6
8
15.09.20
1. Runde
Clara Burel/Chloe Paquet
2
6
1
10
H2H
Sara Cakarevic/Margot Yerolymos
1
4
6
2
15.09.20
1. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo/Nina Stojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu/Mariya Kostyuk
0
3
3
15.09.20
1. Runde
Viktorija Golubic/Katarina Zavatska
2
6
6
H2H
Ingrid Neel/Erin Routliffe
0
2
2
<