Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Iasi Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Carlos Taberner 2 6 4 6
Kacper Zuk 1 2 6 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6 7
Arthur Rinderknech 1 2 79 66
17.09.20
2. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 1 3 72 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Pablo Andujar 2 6 7
Malek Jaziri 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 7
John Millman 0 4 61
17.09.20
2. Runde
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 4 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Dusan Lajovic 2 7 4 6
Milos Raonic 1 63 6 2
17.09.20
2. Runde
Ugo Humbert 2 7 7
Fabio Fognini 0 5 64
17.09.20
2. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 3 6
Andrey Rublev 1 66 6 2
17.09.20
2. Runde
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 3 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Kei Nishikori 0 3 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Gael Monfils 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Curtea de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 4 1
17.09.20
2. Runde
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 4 2
17.09.20
2. Runde
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 5 6 7
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 7 4 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Martin Damm 0 4 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 1 0
17.09.20
2. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 6
Max Houkes 0 5 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 3 1
17.09.20
2. Runde
Duje Ajdukovic 2 7 7
Gabriel Donev 0 5 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Benedikt Henning 2 5 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 7 3 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Alexander Kotzen 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 3 1
17.09.20
2. Runde
Moez Echargui 1 6 4
Boris Pokotilov Aufgabe 0 4 0
17.09.20
2. Runde
David Pichler 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 2 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Alexander Shevchenko 2 7 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 63 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Gabriel Petit 2 6 7
Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 4 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Simon Carr 2 6 7
Stuart Parker 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Sintra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 2 2
17.09.20
2. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 3 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 3 2
17.09.20
2. Runde
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 7
Lucas Catarina 0 2 65
17.09.20
2. Runde
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 3 2
17.09.20
2. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 3 6
Joao Monteiro 1 2 6 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Nuno Borges 2 3 6 6
Leonardo Civita-Telles 1 6 2 2
17.09.20
2. Runde
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland M25 Klosters Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Remy Bertola 2 7 6
Sandro Ehrat 0 5 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 62 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Leandro Riedi 1 6 3
Andrea Arnaboldi Aufgabe 0 2 0
17.09.20
2. Runde
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 3 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 4 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 4 7
Luca Staeheli 1 2 6 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 7 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 64 79 2
17.09.20
2. Runde
Gonzalo Lama 2 4 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic M25 Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Christian Lindell 1 w/o
Tomas Machac 0
17.09.20
2. Runde
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 4 1
17.09.20
2. Runde
Lucas Miedler 2 6 7
Jules Okala 0 3 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 4 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 3 6
Toby Alex Kodat 1 3 6 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Robin Stanek 1 6 1
Inigo Cervantes Aufgabe 0 3 0
17.09.20
2. Runde
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 3 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 75 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25+H Plaisir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 4 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Roy Smith 2 7 7
Titouan Droguet 0 65 62
17.09.20
2. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 7 6
Valentin Royer 1 77 65 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6 6
Lucas Poullain 1 2 74 2
17.09.20
2. Runde
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 1 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Daniel Cukierman 2 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 5 2
17.09.20
2. Runde
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 4 7 6
George Loffhagen 1 6 64 1
17.09.20
2. Runde
Louis Dussin 2 6 3 6
Christopher Heyman 1 2 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 4 7 6
Anett Kontaveit 1 6 5 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 2 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Garbine Muguruza 2 7 3 6
Cori Gauff 1 63 6 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6 6
Petra Martic 1 3 72 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 3 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Johanna Konta 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 0 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Kiki Bertens 0 4 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Melilla Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 0 4 2
17.09.20
2. Runde
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Meritxell Boix Molla 0 4 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 4 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 1 6 4 2
17.09.20
2. Runde
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Vicky Van De Peer 0 2 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 5 6 6
Axana Mareen 1 7 1 2
17.09.20
2. Runde
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 3 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Estela Perez-Somarriba 0 3 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Polina Gubina 0 0 1
17.09.20
2. Runde
Yuliya Hatouka 2 3 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 1 6 1 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 0 2
17.09.20
2. Runde
Anna Kubareva 2 7 7
Chiara Catini 0 62 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Lian Tran 2 7 6
Ines Ibbou 0 5 2
17.09.20
2. Runde
Tereza Dejnozkova 2 6 6
Caroline Vernet 0 4 0
17.09.20
2. Runde
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 3 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Zoe Howard 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W15 Santarem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Oceane Babel 2 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 6 4 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Magali Kempen 2 7 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 5 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Martyna Kubka 2 6 7
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 4 61
17.09.20
2. Runde
Viktoria Morvayova 1 w/o
Daria Mishina 0
17.09.20
2. Runde
Barbara Gatica 2 4 7 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 6 5 0
17.09.20
2. Runde
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 2 6 7
Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 1 68
17.09.20
2. Runde
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 1 1
17.09.20
2. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte 2 5 6 6
Julie Belgraver 1 7 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Miriam Kolodziejova 1 6 3
Irina Fetecau Aufgabe 0 1 0
17.09.20
2. Runde
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 1 2
17.09.20
2. Runde
Johana Markova 2 2 6 6
Kristyna Lavickova 1 6 1 2
17.09.20
2. Runde
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Katie Volynets 0 1 1
17.09.20
2. Runde
Cindy Burger 2 7 7
Jesika Maleckova 0 61 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 0 1 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 3 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Grado Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 3 7
Maria Marfutina 1 2 6 64
17.09.20
2. Runde
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Pia Lovric 0 2 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Maryna Zanevska 0 4 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 6 3 6
Bianca Turati 1 1 6 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 2 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Lisa Pigato 2 3 6 7
Maria Bondarenko 1 6 3 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Matilde Paoletti 0 3 1
17.09.20
2. Runde
Stefania Rubini 2 3 6 6
Malene Helgo 1 6 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia W25 Zagreb Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Silvia Njiric 0 2 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Ana Konjuh 2 7 6
Lea Boskovic 0 5 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Andreea Rosca 2 7 1 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 5 6 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 6 5 1
Irene Burillo Escorihuela Aufgabe 0 2 7 2
17.09.20
2. Runde
Tereza Mrdeza 2 7 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 64 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Amandine Hesse 2 6 4 6
Alexandra Vecic 1 2 6 1
17.09.20
2. Runde
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 3 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Francesca Jones 2 6 7
Lina Gjorcheska 0 1 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W80 Cagnes sur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Irina Maria Bara 2 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 6 3 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6 6
Daniela Seguel 1 71 2 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 0 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 2 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Lizette Cabrera 1 w/o
Elsa Jacquemot 0
17.09.20
2. Runde
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 2 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Daria Gavrilova 2 4 6 6
Clara Burel 1 6 4 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 2 3
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Irina Maria Bara 1 w/o
Lizette Cabrera 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Iasi Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes 2 6 7
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 66
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese 2 7 6
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 0 67 2
17.09.20
1. Runde
Enzo Couacaud/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 3
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 7
Enzo Couacaud/Fernando Romboli 0 60 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 4 7 10
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 1 6 62 0
17.09.20
2. Runde
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 7 3 14
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff 1 64 6 12
17.09.20
2. Runde
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 6
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 3 2
17.09.20
2. Runde
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Nicolas Mahut/Benoit Paire 0 2 4
17.09.20
2. Runde
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 3 10
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 3 6 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 2 6 11
Maximo Gonzalez/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 6 3 9
17.09.20
2. Runde
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 4 6 10
Felix Auger Aliassime/Milos Raonic 1 6 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Curtea de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu/Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 2 1
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu 2 6 7
Max Houkes/Ryan Nijboer 0 3 5
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic/Gabriel Donev 0 1 4
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras/Pol Toledo Bague 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1. Runde
Terence Atmane/Oscar Weightman 2 6 7
Jack Gibbens/Sacha Modica 0 2 5
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 2 2 6 11
Pietro Orlando Fellin/Adrian Oetzbach 1 6 4 9
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6
Terence Atmane/Oscar Weightman 0 4 3
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Moez Echargui/Aziz Ouakaa 2 7 6
Mark Owen Endler/Andreja Petrovic 0 5 4
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 7 6
Benedikt Henning/Caspar Schuetze 0 5 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Sintra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Eduardo Nava/Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 1 4
17.09.20
Halbfinale
Eduardo Nava/Emilio Nava 2 6 7 10
Mateus Alves (2001)/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 1 75 67 6
17.09.20
Halbfinale
Sebastian Fanselow/Maik Steiner 2 7 6 10
Maximilian Neuchrist/Ryan Peniston 1 65 72 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland M25 Klosters Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Neil Oberleitner/Patrick Zahraj 2 7 6
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 0 69 0
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Leandro Riedi/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 1 5
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels 2 7 7
Sandro Ehrat/Dominic Stephan Stricker 0 68 65
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger 2 7 6
Raphael Baltensperger/Jerome Kym 0 67 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic M25 Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Lucas Miedler/Jan Zielinski 2 4 7 10
Lucas Gerch/Rio Noguchi 1 6 60 5
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino 0 2 4
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Toby Alex Kodat/Goncalo Oliveira 2 4 7 10
Vit Kopriva/Petr Nouza 1 6 62 8
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Lukas Klein/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25+H Plaisir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
Halbfinale
Michael Geerts/Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 7
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur 0 2 5
17.09.20
Halbfinale
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem 0 65 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya 0 0 0
17.09.20
2. Runde
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 2 7 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 0 5 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Asia Muhammad/Arina Rodionova 2 6 2 10
Timea Babos/Shuai Zhang 1 4 6 5
17.09.20
2. Runde
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Simona Halep/Monica Niculescu 0 1 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone/Jasmine Paolini 0 1 0
17.09.20
2. Runde
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 7 6
Cori Gauff/Christina Mchale 0 65 3
17.09.20
2. Runde
Magda Linette/Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Demi Schuurs 0 2 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Melilla Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
Halbfinale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 7
Maria Lota Kaul/Simona Ogescu 0 4 5
17.09.20
Halbfinale
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Anna Siskova 2 6 6 10
Axana Mareen/Vicky Van De Peer 1 73 4 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Olivia Gram/Darja Semenistaja 1 w/o
Vitalia Stamat/Anastasia Sukhotina 0
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Shalimar Talbi/Anna Ureke 2 7 1 12
Tereza Dejnozkova/Laetitia Pulchartova 1 5 6 10
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Demi Tran/Lian Tran 2 6 7
Darya Lebesheva/Diana Maria Mihail 0 3 5
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva 2 5 6 10
Chiraz Bechri/Ines Ibbou 1 7 4 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W15 Santarem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 1 w/o
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina 0
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Freya Christie/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6 10
Maria Ines Fonte/Ana Filipa Santos 1 74 4 8
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia/Ramu Ueda 0 0 1
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova 2 7 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Ingrid Gamarra Martins 0 64 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Tereza Mihalikova/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 7
Nikola Breckova/Alica Rusova 0 0 61
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets 0 4 3
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Polina Leykina/Diana Marcinkevica 0 1 3
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Jamie Loeb/Grace Min 2 6 2 10
Raluca Georgiana Serban/Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 3 6 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Grado Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
Halbfinale
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello 2 5 6 10
Marie Benoit/Anna Danilina 1 7 2 7
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello 2 3 7 10
Sofia Shapatava/Maryna Zanevska 1 6 5 4
17.09.20
Finale
Anna Bondar/Fanny Stollar 2 7 6
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello 0 5 2
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Marie Benoit/Anna Danilina 2 6 7
Alexandra Cadantu/Gabriela Ce 0 4 61
17.09.20
Halbfinale
Anna Bondar/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia W25 Zagreb Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Silvia Njiric/Dejana Radanovic 1 w/o
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Ena Kajevic/Adrijana Lekaj 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic/Tena Lukas 0 2 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France W80 Cagnes sur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 3 10
Viktorija Golubic/Katarina Zavatska 1 4 6 8
17.09.20
Viertelfinale
Sara Sorribes Tormo/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 7
Caty McNally/Whitney Osuigwe 0 0 65
<