Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz All Lower level Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.20
1. Runde
Sanjar Fayziev 2 2 6 10
Yan Sabanin 1 6 1 5
21.09.20
1. Runde
Sergey Fomin 2 6 1 10
Hernan Casanova 1 4 6 7
21.09.20
1. Runde
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 4 0
21.09.20
1. Runde
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 1 1
21.09.20
1. Runde
Michael Redlicki 2 7 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 5 3
21.09.20
1. Runde
Hernan Casanova 2 6 7
Jonathan Eysseric 0 1 5
21.09.20
1. Runde
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 3 10
Igor Solomatin 1 2 6 8
21.09.20
1. Runde
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 2 3
21.09.20
1. Runde
Evan King 2 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 2 4
21.09.20
1. Runde
Gage Brymer 2 7 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 62 1
21.09.20
1. Runde
Jonas Maier 2 7 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 64 3
21.09.20
1. Runde
Eric Hadigian 2 7 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Forli Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.20
1. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 3 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 68 6 3
21.09.20
1. Runde
Federico Coria 1 7 3 4
Chun Hsin Tseng Aufgabe 0 5 6 2
21.09.20
1. Runde
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 4 4
21.09.20
1. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 7
Yuichi Sugita 0 1 62
21.09.20
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie 2 7 3 6
Christian Harrison 1 5 6 4
21.09.20
1. Runde
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 4 2
21.09.20
1. Runde
Lloyd Harris 2 7 1 7
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 64 6 64
21.09.20
1. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto 2 4 7 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 6 65 3
21.09.20
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Haase 2 6 7
Joao Domingues 0 1 5
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 3 2
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Otte 2 4 6 6
Lukas Lacko 1 6 1 2
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enzo Couacaud 2 7 7
Denis Kudla 0 5 62
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 7 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 65 3
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 2 2
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 2 5
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 7
Blaz Rola 0 4 67
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 5 7 7
Brandon Nakashima 1 7 61 5
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ulises Blanch 2 3 6 6
Rayane Roumane 1 6 3 3
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 5 7
Maximilian Marterer 1 3 7 61
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 2 1
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tommy Robredo 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 4 2
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 7
Danilo Petrovic 0 4 68
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Marius Copil 0 2 1
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dustin Brown 2 7 7
Sumit Nagal 0 64 5
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandar Vukic 2 4 7 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 1 6 65 3
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 2 0
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 3 1
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liam Broady 2 6 7
Nicola Kuhn 0 4 64
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 3 6
Daniel Masur 1 5 6 3
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Muller 2 6 0 6
Marco Trungelliti 1 3 6 4
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Grenier 2 3 7 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 1 6 5 4
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Steven Diez 2 6 2 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 1 6 4
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6 6
Pedro Sousa 1 74 2 4
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 1 4
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Machac 2 6 7
Julian Lenz 0 2 5
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Sock 2 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 2 4
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 2 1
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 2 3
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 4 3
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Ofner 2 4 7 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 6 5 1
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Go Soeda 2 6 0 7
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 1 4 6 62
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elias Ymer 2 7 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 5 4
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 1 4
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Bonzi 2 3 6 7
Zdenek Kolar 1 6 4 5
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Jeff Wolf 0 4 3
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 0 1 3
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 1 4
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 6
Noah Rubin 0 61 4
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannick Maden 2 4 6 6
Illya Marchenko 1 6 2 1
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Klizan 2 6 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 1 2 74 4
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kimmer Coppejans 2 0 7 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 6 5 3
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 65 3
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 5 2
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Milojevic 2 4 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 1 6 0 1
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 4 4
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 7
Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Hamburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.20
1. Runde
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 4 2
21.09.20
1. Runde
Jiri Vesely 2 7 6
Gilles Simon 0 5 2
21.09.20
1. Runde
Tommy Paul 2 6 0 6
Kevin Anderson 1 4 6 4
21.09.20
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Sibiu Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.20
1. Runde
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 4 2
21.09.20
1. Runde
Borna Gojo 2 7 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 5 4
21.09.20
1. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 4 7
Quentin Halys 1 63 6 62
21.09.20
1. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 5 3
21.09.20
1. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 4 3
21.09.20
1. Runde
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 2 3
21.09.20
1. Runde
Johannes Haerteis 2 7 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 5 2
21.09.20
1. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz All Lower level Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.20
1. Runde
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 4 2
21.09.20
1. Runde
Mariana Drazic 2 7 6
Anita Husaric 0 5 3
21.09.20
1. Runde
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 3 1
21.09.20
1. Runde
Tamara Curovic 2 6 7
Tamara Malesevic 0 3 62
21.09.20
1. Runde
Anna Morgina 2 6 2 13
Silvia Njiric 1 3 6 11
21.09.20
1. Runde
Melis Sezer 2 6 3 6
Vanda Lukacs 1 3 6 4
21.09.20
1. Runde
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6 10
Ekaterina Makarova 1 2 75 3
21.09.20
1. Runde
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 1 1
21.09.20
1. Runde
Vlada Katic 2 6 5
Elena Milovanovic 0 2 2
21.09.20
1. Runde
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Tea Jandric 0 2 0
21.09.20
1. Runde
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Strasbourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.20
1. Runde
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 4 3
21.09.20
1. Runde
Zarina Diyas 2 6 7 7
Christina Mchale 1 74 5 63
21.09.20
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 7 6
Greetje Minnen 0 5 4
21.09.20
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Storm Sanders 0 1 0
21.09.20
1. Runde
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 3 4
21.09.20
1. Runde
Nao Hibino 2 6 3 6
Sloane Stephens 1 2 6 1
21.09.20
1. Runde
Shuai Zhang 2 3 6 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 1 6 4 2
21.09.20
1. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 4 3
21.09.20
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Myrtille Georges 0 1 2
21.09.20
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova 2 4 7 6
Bernarda Pera 1 6 63 1
21.09.20
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W15 Porto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 7
Emma Mazzoni 0 2 62
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jenny Duerst 2 6 7
Silvia Ambrosio 0 3 65
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 3 1
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Barbara Balancho 0 3 2
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 3 4
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iveta Dapkute 2 7 6
Xenia Lipiec 0 5 1
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Helene Scholsen 2 6 1 10
Alba Rey Garcia 1 2 6 6
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 0 1
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 2 3
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kathleen Kanev 2 7 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 5 3
21.09.20
Qualifikation
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 3 6 10
Elysia Bolton 1 6 3 7
21.09.20
Qualifikation
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 7 2 10
Ramu Ueda 1 65 6 8
21.09.20
Qualifikation
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 2 2
21.09.20
Qualifikation
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 1 3
21.09.20
Qualifikation
Angela Fita Boluda 2 7 6
Romy Koelzer 0 5 3
21.09.20
Qualifikation
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 0 11
Iveta Dapkute 1 3 6 9
21.09.20
Qualifikation
Helene Scholsen 2 6 4 10
Kathleen Kanev 1 3 6 1
21.09.20
Qualifikation
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Emily Arbuthnott 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W25 Prerov Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Tereza Krenkova 0 1 2
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Rozalie Dohnalova 0 3 1
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 7 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 63 4
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 4 10
Martina Colmegna 1 4 6 8
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Leykina 2 1 6 13
Barbora Miklova 1 6 4 11
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 1 1
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 0 1
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Alena Fomina 0 2 1
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Nikola Bartunkova 0 4 3
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nagi Hanatani 2 7 4 10
Martina Pradova 1 5 6 2
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 7
Denisa Hindova 0 1 5
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 1 4
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 2 1
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 4 0
21.09.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Hamburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.20
1. Runde
Radu Albot/Aisam Qureshi 2 0 7 10
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 1 6 5 8
21.09.20
1. Runde
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 7 6
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 0 65 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Strasbourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.20
1. Runde
Kateryna Bondarenko/Sharon Fichman 2 6 7
Clara Burel/Diane Parry 0 2 5
<