Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
3. Runde
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 1 4 0
02.10.20
3. Runde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 3 7 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 63 3 3
02.10.20
3. Runde
Dominic Thiem 3 6 6 6
Casper Ruud 0 4 3 1
02.10.20
3. Runde
Alexander Zverev 3 6 7 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 1 5 3
02.10.20
3. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego 3 7 6 7
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 65 3 617
02.10.20
3. Runde
Sebastian Korda 3 6 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 4 3 1
02.10.20
3. Runde
Hugo Gaston 3 2 6 6 4 6
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 3 3 6 0
02.10.20
3. Runde
Jannik Sinner 3 6 7 7
Federico Coria 0 3 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich France M15 Forbach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 7
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0 62 63
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Michael Geerts 1 3
Joshua Dous Karpenschif Aufgabe 0 0
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 3 3
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 6
Igor Sijsling 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 4 6
Filip Bergevi 1 3 6 3
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Stuart Parker 0 2 2
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 7
Matias Franco Descotte 0 69 66
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Cyril Vandermeersch 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic M25 Pardubice Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 7 2 6
Agustin Velotti 1 65 6 3
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Jiri Lehecka 0 2 3
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Petr Nouza 0 3 0
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Split Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Pedro Sousa 2 6 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 67
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 3 3
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 2 4
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 3 7
Maximilian Marterer 1 66 6 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
3. Runde
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Amanda Anisimova 0 0 1
02.10.20
3. Runde
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 2 2
02.10.20
3. Runde
Caroline Garcia 2 1 6 7
Elise Mertens 1 6 4 5
02.10.20
3. Runde
Martina Trevisan 2 1 7 6
Maria Sakkari 1 6 66 3
02.10.20
3. Runde
Elina Svitolina 2 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 4 5
02.10.20
3. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova 2 5 6 6
Tsvetana Pironkova 1 7 4 3
02.10.20
3. Runde
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 3 2
02.10.20
3. Runde
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Eugenie Bouchard 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 4 6 6
Alice Robbe 1 6 2 0
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Lulu Sun 2 6 1 6
Chiara Catini 1 1 6 4
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Shalimar Talbi 2 1 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 1 6 3 3
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
2. Runde
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Robert Lindstedt/Jordan Thompson 0 4 3
02.10.20
2. Runde
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 0 3 2
02.10.20
2. Runde
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6
Marton Fucsovics/Cameron Norrie 0 62 2
02.10.20
2. Runde
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Alex de Minaur/Matt Reid 0 3 1
02.10.20
2. Runde
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 7 6
John Peers/Michael Venus 0 63 3
02.10.20
2. Runde
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 7 6
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 0 5 4
02.10.20
2. Runde
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 3 6
Aljaz Bedene/Dennis Novak 1 3 6 1
02.10.20
2. Runde
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 7 6
Leonardo Mayer/Guido Pella 0 62 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich France M15 Forbach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
Finale
Luca Castelnuovo/Jakub Paul 2 7 6
Arthur Bouquier/Louis Dussin 0 64 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
Halbfinale
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 3
02.10.20
Halbfinale
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg 2 6 6
Martin Damm/Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic M25 Pardubice Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Antonin Bolardt/Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 4
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti 2 7 6
Markus Eriksson/Christian Lindell 0 5 4
02.10.20
Halbfinale
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez/Michael Vrbensky 0 4 4
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Christian Harrison/Toby Alex Kodat 2 3 6 10
Uladzimir Ignatik/Rio Noguchi 1 6 1 6
02.10.20
Halbfinale
Christian Harrison/Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt/Antonin Stepanek 0 3 2
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Cristian Rodriguez/Michael Vrbensky 2 3 7 12
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 1 6 66 10
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Porto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Fabian Fallert/Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6 10
Maximilian Neuchrist/Tsung-Hua Yang 1 1 75 7
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Dayne Kelly/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Split Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
Halbfinale
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese 2 5 6 10
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 1 7 2 5
02.10.20
Halbfinale
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
2. Runde
Andreea Mitu/Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Varvara Gracheva/Jasmine Paolini 0 1 3
02.10.20
2. Runde
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 2 7
Misaki Doi/Monica Niculescu 1 4 6 5
02.10.20
2. Runde
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk 2 2 6 6
Lauren Davis/Sabrina Santamaria 1 6 3 1
02.10.20
2. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova/Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 1 4
02.10.20
2. Runde
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6 7
Cornelia Lister/Shelby Rogers 1 77 2 64
02.10.20
2. Runde
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Tamara Zidansek 0 2 2
02.10.20
2. Runde
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 7 6
Nina Stojanovic/Jil Teichmann 0 5 2
02.10.20
2. Runde
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Alison Riske/Ajla Tomljanovic 0 4 3
02.10.20
2. Runde
Nicole Melichar/Iga Swiatek 1 6
Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva Aufgabe 0 3
02.10.20
2. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 0 3 3
02.10.20
2. Runde
Marta Kostyuk/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 4 6
Kirsten Flipkens/Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 3 6 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
Halbfinale
Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja 2 6 2 10
Laetitia Pulchartova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 1 2 6 6
02.10.20
Halbfinale
Maria Lourdes Carle/Olivia Gram 2 6 4 10
Louise Kwong/Maria Tanasescu 1 3 6 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W25 Porto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.20
Viertelfinale
Jana Fett/Erin Routliffe 2 5 6 10
Leonie Kung/Valeria Savinykh 1 7 4 6
<