Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.20
1. Runde
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 2 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 1 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 2 0
06.10.20
1. Runde
Filip Horansky 2 7 2 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 5 6 2
06.10.20
1. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 5 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 2 5
06.10.20
1. Runde
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 1 2
06.10.20
1. Runde
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6 6
Carlos Taberner 1 75 2 1
06.10.20
1. Runde
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 2 3
06.10.20
1. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France French Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.20
2. Runde
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Hanwen Li 0 2 0
06.10.20
2. Runde
Martin Breysach 2 6 6
Eliakim Coulibaly 0 4 4
06.10.20
2. Runde
Luca Nardi 2 6 6
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0 3 2
06.10.20
2. Runde
Felix Gill 2 6 6 6
Khololwam Montsi 1 4 74 3
06.10.20
2. Runde
Gustavo Heide 2 6 7
Antoine Ghibaudo 0 4 5
06.10.20
2. Runde
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 2 1
06.10.20
2. Runde
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 7
Egor Agafonov 0 3 64
06.10.20
2. Runde
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Peter Fajta 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.20
Viertelfinale
Rafael Nadal 3 7 6 6
Jannik Sinner 0 64 4 1
06.10.20
Viertelfinale
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 3 7 5 6 7 6
Dominic Thiem 2 61 7 76 65 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.20
1. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 4 75 2
06.10.20
1. Runde
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 7
Luca Potenza 0 2 62
06.10.20
1. Runde
Petros Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 61 2
06.10.20
1. Runde
Fermin Tenti 2 6 5 6
Pierre Delage 1 4 7 3
06.10.20
1. Runde
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 0 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 2 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Setubal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 3 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 3 6 3
06.10.20
1. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 2 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 1 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Evan Furness 2 6 7
Tobias Simon 0 3 5
06.10.20
1. Runde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 65 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 7 7
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 67 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.20
1. Runde
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 4 2
06.10.20
1. Runde
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 1 3
06.10.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Prechtel 2 3 7 6
Alexander Donski 1 6 65 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Marko Topo 2 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 1 6 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Parma Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.20
1. Runde
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 3 1
06.10.20
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis 2 6 7
Andreas Seppi 0 1 66
06.10.20
1. Runde
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Denis Istomin 0 4 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso 2 4 6 6
Hugo Grenier 1 6 3 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 3 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Alexandre Muller 2 6 4 6
Maxime Cressy 1 3 6 3
06.10.20
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 7
Danilo Petrovic 0 3 65
06.10.20
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe 2 7 6
Blaz Rola 0 61 3
06.10.20
1. Runde
Alexei Popyrin 1 1 2
Juan Ignacio Londero Aufgabe 0 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France French Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.20
2. Runde
Alexandra Vecic 2 2 7 6
Elizabeth Coleman 1 6 64 2
06.10.20
2. Runde
Alina Charaeva 2 7 2 6
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 1 5 6 3
06.10.20
2. Runde
Kristina Dmitruk 1 6 3
Eva Lys Aufgabe 0 0 0
06.10.20
2. Runde
Elsa Jacquemot 2 7 6
Romana Cisovska 0 5 3
06.10.20
2. Runde
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 3 6 6
Daria Lopatetskaya 1 6 3 3
06.10.20
2. Runde
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 7
Aubane Droguet 0 4 65
06.10.20
2. Runde
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 6
Elina Avanesyan 0 1 3
06.10.20
2. Runde
Matilde Paoletti 2 7 6 6
Alina Shcherbinina 1 65 74 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.20
4. Runde
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 4 6
Ons Jabeur 1 4 6 4
06.10.20
Viertelfinale
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 2 4
06.10.20
Viertelfinale
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.20
1. Runde
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 0 2
06.10.20
1. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 4 2
06.10.20
1. Runde
Chiara Catini 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 4 3
06.10.20
1. Runde
Elena Malygina 2 6 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 2 74 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Mina Hodzic 2 5 6 6
Laura Boehner 1 7 4 1
06.10.20
1. Runde
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 3 6
Dia Evtimova 1 4 6 3
06.10.20
1. Runde
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Marija Semenistaja 0 2 0
06.10.20
1. Runde
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 7
Marie Villet 0 3 65
06.10.20
1. Runde
Sylvie Zund 2 6 7
Angelina Graovac 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.20
1. Runde
Anna Morgina 2 7 7
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 5 5
06.10.20
1. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova 2 4 6 6
Andjela Jocovic 1 6 2 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 3 7
Emma Davis 1 4 6 62
06.10.20
1. Runde
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 7 3 7
Noel Saidenova 1 5 6 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.20
1. Runde
Harri Heliovaara/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Max Andrews/Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 0 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 3 10
David Marrero/Nenad Zimonjic 1 4 6 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.20
Viertelfinale
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 4 4
06.10.20
Viertelfinale
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 6 6
Nicholas Monroe/Tommy Paul 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.20
1. Runde
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius 2 7 4 10
Anthony Genov/Imran Sibille 1 5 6 8
06.10.20
1. Runde
Cesar Bourgois/Mathieu Scaglia 2 3 6 12
Vladimir Ivanov/Alibek Kachmazov 1 6 3 10
06.10.20
1. Runde
Facundo Juarez/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm/Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 3
06.10.20
1. Runde
Marco Bortolotti/Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
George Davies/Vitalii Shcherba 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Setubal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.20
1. Runde
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 2 7 6
Pedro Estevao/Diogo Marques 0 5 1
06.10.20
1. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini/Francesco Forti 2 6 7
Lucas Gerch/Wilson Leite 0 4 64
06.10.20
1. Runde
Mateus Alves (2001)/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis/Robert Strombachs 0 2 3
06.10.20
1. Runde
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho/Joao Monteiro 0 2 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Dan Added/Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 1 3
06.10.20
1. Runde
Goncalo Falcao/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho/Illia Stoliar 0 1 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.20
1. Runde
Yurii Dzhavakian/Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Felix Corwin/Reese Stalder 0 2 3
06.10.20
1. Runde
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 0 3 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Vladyslav Manafov/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 4 2
06.10.20
1. Runde
Amr Asrawy/Faris Zakaryia 2 6 5 10
Oleg Khotkov/Michael Zhu 1 4 7 8
06.10.20
1. Runde
Alexander Donski/Dominik Palan 2 6 2 10
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Denis Yevseyev 1 3 6 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Prechtel/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Vilardo 0 4 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Benjamin Dhoe/Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Mohamed Aboulkassem/Sherif Makhlouf 0 2 2
06.10.20
1. Runde
Sagadat Ayap/Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Daniel Harris/Sean Harris 0 4 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Parma Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.20
1. Runde
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Divij Sharan/Jack Withrow 0 2 1
06.10.20
1. Runde
Federico Gaio/Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Fernando Romboli/David Vega Hernandez 0 2 2
06.10.20
1. Runde
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Jonathan Erlich/Santiago Gonzalez 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.20
Viertelfinale
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 7
Marta Kostyuk/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 2 5
06.10.20
Viertelfinale
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 1 6 6
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 1 6 4 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.20
1. Runde
Chiraz Bechri/Ines Ibbou 2 6 3 11
Darja Semenistaja/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 1 2 6 9
06.10.20
1. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri 2 7 7
Olivia Gram/Elena Malygina 0 5 5
06.10.20
1. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail/Katherine Westbury 0 1 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.20
1. Runde
Ayan Broomfield/Dasha Ivanova 2 7 7
Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 5 62
06.10.20
1. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 3 10
Valeria Koussenkova/Barbora Matusova 1 4 6 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Emma Davis/Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 3 6 10
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa 1 6 4 3
06.10.20
1. Runde
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Kamila Kerimbayeva 1 w/o
Elisa Andrea Camerano/Arianna Zucchini 0
06.10.20
1. Runde
Barbara Bonic/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 2 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Melody Hefti/Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt/Emily Welker 0 4 3
06.10.20
1. Runde
Daria Kudashova/Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova/Mariia Tkacheva 0 3 4
06.10.20
1. Runde
Sandra Samir/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Victoria Kalaitzis 0 1 1
<