Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Alicante Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Malek Jaziri 2 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 6 1 4
13.10.20
1. Runde
Steven Diez 2 6 7
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 1 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 3 2
13.10.20
1. Runde
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 4 3
13.10.20
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Carlos Taberner 0 65 3
13.10.20
1. Runde
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Tommy Robredo 0 3 3
13.10.20
1. Runde
Nicola Kuhn 2 7 6
Denis Istomin 0 65 3
13.10.20
1. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 7 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 64 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Cologne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6
Andy Murray 0 4 4
13.10.20
1. Runde
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 0 0 3
13.10.20
1. Runde
Marin Cilic 2 6 4 6
Marcos Giron 1 2 6 3
13.10.20
1. Runde
Henri Laaksonen 2 3 6 7
Daniel Altmaier 1 6 3 65
13.10.20
1. Runde
Lloyd Harris 2 7 7
Kyle Edmund 0 5 61
13.10.20
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 7 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Sardinia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Pablo Andujar 2 7 7
Jozef Kovalik 0 5 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis 2 7 7
Andreas Seppi 0 5 66
13.10.20
1. Runde
Marco Cecchinato 2 5 7 6
Gianluca Mager 1 7 67 2
13.10.20
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 7 6
Federico Coria 0 5 4
13.10.20
1. Runde
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 3 1
13.10.20
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 7
Giulio Zeppieri 0 2 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Lisbon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6 6
Gastao Elias 1 75 1 3
13.10.20
1. Runde
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 3 3
13.10.20
1. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 6
Maxime Janvier 0 68 2
13.10.20
2. Runde
Alexandre Muller 1 6 0
Tallon Griekspoor Aufgabe 0 1 1
13.10.20
1. Runde
Hugo Grenier 2 5 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 7 0 1
13.10.20
1. Runde
Nuno Borges 2 7 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 68 1
13.10.20
1. Runde
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 7
Renzo Olivo 0 3 67
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 3 1
13.10.20
1. Runde
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 2
13.10.20
1. Runde
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 4 0
13.10.20
1. Runde
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 3 2
13.10.20
1. Runde
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 2 1
13.10.20
1. Runde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 4 4
13.10.20
1. Runde
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Tom Schonenberg 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Gijs Brouwer 1 6 1
Egor Agafonov Aufgabe 0 4 0
13.10.20
1. Runde
Felix Corwin 2 6 7
Gauthier Onclin 0 2 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 7
Denis Yevseyev 0 3 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Amr Asrawy 2 6 6
Kaita Odani 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25+H Rodez Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 3 3
13.10.20
1. Runde
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 7
Michael Geerts 0 3 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Dan Added 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 3 2
13.10.20
1. Runde
Jesper De Jong 2 6 7 7
Raul Brancaccio 1 76 62 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia St. Petersburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Milos Raonic 2 7 6
Jeff Wolf 0 65 1
13.10.20
1. Runde
Borna Coric 2 6 7
Feliciano Lopez 0 3 62
13.10.20
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov 2 6 6
James Duckworth 0 4 4
13.10.20
1. Runde
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 7
Adrian Mannarino 0 3 66
13.10.20
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Vasek Pospisil 0 2 4
13.10.20
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 7
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 3 67
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W15 Funchal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Emily Appleton 2 6 7
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 3 66
13.10.20
1. Runde
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 2 2
13.10.20
1. Runde
Alexandra Yepifanova 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 2 3
13.10.20
1. Runde
Celia Belle Mohr 2 4 7 6
Julia Avdeeva 1 6 66 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Katherine Westbury 2 6 6
Marija Semenistaja 0 0 1
13.10.20
1. Runde
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Viktoria Kurz 0 0 0
13.10.20
1. Runde
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 3 6
Darja Semenistaja 1 1 6 1
13.10.20
1. Runde
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 0 0
13.10.20
1. Runde
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 4 3
13.10.20
1. Runde
Weronika Falkowska 2 5 6 6
Elena Malygina 1 7 3 3
13.10.20
1. Runde
Anna Ureke 2 3 6 6
Sylvie Zund 1 6 0 1
13.10.20
1. Runde
Zofia Podbiol 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
Qualifikation
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 2 11
Emily Arbuthnott 1 4 6 9
13.10.20
Qualifikation
Helene Scholsen 2 6 4 10
Mihaela Djakovic 1 3 6 4
13.10.20
Qualifikation
Anna Ulyashchenko 1 3
Emilie Lindh Gallagher Aufgabe 0 2
13.10.20
Qualifikation
Barbora Matusova 2 6 5 10
Hala Fouad 1 3 7 4
13.10.20
Qualifikation
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Jessie Aney 0 3 2
13.10.20
Qualifikation
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Jasmine Conway 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 Cherbourg en Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Kaia Kanepi 2 7 6
Harmony Tan 0 5 1
13.10.20
1. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 3 3
13.10.20
1. Runde
Amandine Hesse 2 5 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 1 7 4 4
13.10.20
1. Runde
Valeria Savinykh 2 3 6 7
Chloe Paquet 1 6 3 65
13.10.20
1. Runde
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 5 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 1 3 7 3
13.10.20
1. Runde
Harriet Dart 2 3 6 6
Ana Konjuh 1 6 4 2
13.10.20
1. Runde
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 4 0
13.10.20
1. Runde
Lara Salden 2 6 4 7
Jessika Ponchet 1 3 6 62
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Alicante Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 7
Nicolas Barrientos/Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 63
13.10.20
1. Runde
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli 2 0 6 14
Hunter Reese/Jan Zielinski 1 6 3 12
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Cologne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 2 2 6 10
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 1 6 4 6
13.10.20
1. Runde
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Nicholas Monroe/Benoit Paire 0 3 4
13.10.20
1. Runde
Tomislav Brkic/Marin Cilic 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz/Steve Johnson 0 0 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Sardinia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7 15
Fabio Fognini/Lorenzo Musetti 1 73 65 13
13.10.20
1. Runde
Tommy Paul/Frances Tiafoe 2 7 1 11
Andre Goransson/Jiri Vesely 1 67 6 9
13.10.20
1. Runde
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 4 7 10
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 5 4
13.10.20
1. Runde
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas/David Vega Hernandez 0 2 1
13.10.20
1. Runde
Artem Sitak/Igor Zelenay 1 w/o
Pablo Andujar/Pablo Cuevas 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Lisbon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Orlando Luz/Joao Menezes 2 7 6
Romain Arneodo/Fernando Romboli 0 65 2
13.10.20
1. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao/Luis Faria 0 4 3
13.10.20
1. Runde
Roberto Cid Subervi/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 4 10
Joao Domingues/Pedro Sousa 1 1 6 7
13.10.20
1. Runde
Harri Heliovaara/Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez/Guido Ivan Justo 0 4 1
13.10.20
1. Runde
Skander Mansouri/Jean Thirouin 2 6 7
Marco Bortolotti/Daniel Michalski 0 3 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Vladimir Ivanov/Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 7 10
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 76 66 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Daniel Harris/Sean Harris 0 2 4
13.10.20
1. Runde
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6 10
Amr Asrawy/Sherif Makhlouf 1 75 0 7
13.10.20
1. Runde
Georgii Kravchenko/Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Felix Corwin/Reese Stalder 0 5 0
13.10.20
1. Runde
Justin Butsch/Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 3
13.10.20
1. Runde
Sagadat Ayap/Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Mohamed Aboulkassem/Omar Elkadi 0 4 2
13.10.20
1. Runde
Shintaro Mochizuki/Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy/Cayetano March 0 2 2
13.10.20
1. Runde
Savriyan Danilov/Timur Kiuamov 2 2 6 10
Timofey Skatov/Denis Yevseyev 1 6 4 6
13.10.20
1. Runde
Gijs Brouwer/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6 12
Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Vilardo 1 3 75 10
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25+H Rodez Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 7 7
Viktor Durasovic/Michael Geerts 0 67 64
13.10.20
1. Runde
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur 2 3 7 11
Kenny de Schepper/Arthur Reymond 1 6 64 9
13.10.20
1. Runde
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville 2 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte/Titouan Droguet 0 64 4
13.10.20
1. Runde
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen/Damien Wenger 0 3 1
13.10.20
1. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Allan Deschamps/Axel Garcian 0 4 4
13.10.20
1. Runde
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels 2 6 6 10
Maxime Hamou/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 1 75 8
13.10.20
1. Runde
Raul Brancaccio/Mark Vervoort 2 7 3 10
Pedro Cachin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 5 6 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Dan Added/Jonathan Eysseric 2 7 6
Antoine Escoffier/Thomas Laurent 0 5 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia St. Petersburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Evgeny Donskoy/Roman Safiullin 0 2 63
13.10.20
1. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz/Cameron Norrie 2 3 6 10
Luke Bambridge/Daniel Evans 1 6 3 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 7 7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 61 67
13.10.20
1. Runde
Daniil Golubev/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 w/o
James Duckworth/Ilya Ivashka 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W15 Funchal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Alba Carrillo Marin/Ines Murta 2 6 6
Lola Mireille Glantz/Matea Roki 0 0 2
13.10.20
1. Runde
Arianne Hartono/Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Verena Meliss/Lexie Stevens 0 1 1
13.10.20
1. Runde
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda/Francisca Jorge 0 1 3
13.10.20
1. Runde
Emily Appleton/Ali Collins 2 6 6
Aleksandra Julia Jelen/Urszula Nebelska 0 4 3
13.10.20
1. Runde
Iveta Dapkute/Maileen Nuudi 2 6 7
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Alexandra Yepifanova 0 4 64
13.10.20
1. Runde
Matilde Jorge/Ares Teixido Garcia 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni 0 2 4
13.10.20
1. Runde
Marine Partaud/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Cosima Trinity Calinescu/Chiara Girelli 0 1 3
13.10.20
1. Runde
Alina Charaeva/Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Sara Lanca 0 0 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Ines Ibbou/Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Marija Semenistaja/Sylvie Zund 0 2 1
13.10.20
1. Runde
Francesca Dell'Edera/Katherine Westbury 2 6 6
Olivia Gram/Maria Tanasescu 0 4 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie 2 7 6
Ekaterina Kazionova/Mariia Tkacheva 0 5 4
13.10.20
1. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 7
Sandra Samir/Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 65
13.10.20
1. Runde
Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 7 6 13
Emma Davis/Anna Ulyashchenko 1 65 73 11
13.10.20
1. Runde
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Yelizaveta Karlova/Barbora Matusova 0 2 1
13.10.20
1. Runde
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 1 7 10
Maelys Bougrat/Marianna Zakarlyuk 1 6 65 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Viktoriia Dema/Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 3 3
13.10.20
1. Runde
Hala Fouad/Dalia Sherif 2 2 6 10
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Saumya Vig 1 6 4 4
13.10.20
1. Runde
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing 2 6 7
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa 0 2 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 Cherbourg en Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. Runde
Sara Cakarevic/Margot Yerolymos 2 7 6
Carole Monnet/Robin Montgomery 0 65 3
13.10.20
1. Runde
Anastasiya Komardina/Qinwen Zheng 2 6 4 13
Lou Brouleau/Alice Rame 1 4 6 11
13.10.20
1. Runde
Jana Fett/Leonie Kung 2 7 7
Julia Grabher/Ivana Jorovic 0 5 5
<