Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Cologne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1. Runde
Gilles Simon 2 6 7
Jordan Thompson 0 3 5
19.10.20
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 4 7 6
Sumit Nagal 1 6 64 1
19.10.20
1. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 0 4 0
19.10.20
1. Runde
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 1 0
19.10.20
1. Runde
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 2 2
19.10.20
1. Runde
Steve Johnson 2 7 6
Marin Cilic 0 63 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Marcos Giron 2 7 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 61 2
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 4 0
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 3 4
19.10.20
1. Runde
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 3 2
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 1
Joao Sousa Aufgabe 0 1
19.10.20
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 7
Dusan Lajovic 0 3 66
19.10.20
1. Runde
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Ismaning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 0 1
19.10.20
1. Runde
Matteo Viola 2 4 6 6
Brandon Nakashima 1 6 3 4
19.10.20
1. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 3 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 4 6 63
19.10.20
1. Runde
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 7
Lucas Miedler 0 4 5
19.10.20
1. Runde
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Quentin Halys 0 65 3
19.10.20
1. Runde
Antoine Hoang 2 4 7 6
Viktor Troicki 1 6 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Istanbul Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1. Runde
Jason Jung 1 2
Denis Istomin Aufgabe 0 2
19.10.20
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi 1 6 4
Evgeny Donskoy Aufgabe 0 2 1
19.10.20
1. Runde
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6 7
Emilio Gomez 1 4 76 5
19.10.20
1. Runde
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 4
19.10.20
1. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 0 3
19.10.20
1. Runde
Borna Gojo 2 2 7 7
Taro Daniel 1 6 64 63
19.10.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 1 77 4 4
19.10.20
1. Runde
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany M25 Hamburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Nicolas Barrientos 2 5 7 10
Lucas Poullain 1 7 60 8
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 2 1
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Lenny Hampel 2 6 7
Alafia Ayeni 0 3 5
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Anton Matusevich 2 7 6
Benito Sanchez Martinez 0 5 4
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Marvin Netuschil 2 7 6
Yan Sabanin 0 61 2
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Benedikt Henning 2 7 6
Nick Hardt 0 5 4
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 2 4
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Lewie Lane 2 6 6 10
Jurgen Zopp 1 73 4 3
19.10.20
1. Runde
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 2 4
19.10.20
1. Runde
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 4 2
19.10.20
1. Runde
Markus Eriksson 2 6 1 7
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 0 6 65
19.10.20
1. Runde
Alex Molcan 2 7 6
Christopher Heyman 0 5 2
19.10.20
1. Runde
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 0 4
19.10.20
1. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 7
Marvin Moeller 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic Ostrava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit 2 4 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 6 2 66
19.10.20
1. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 1 3
19.10.20
1. Runde
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 0 3 3
19.10.20
1. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova 2 7 6
Tereza Martincova 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Zofia Podbiol 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 3 4
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Wiem Boubaker 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 2 0
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Marija Semenistaja 2 6 4 10
Angelina Graovac 1 2 6 7
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Yelizaveta Karlova 0 1 4
19.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Dalia Sherif 0 3 4
19.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 0 11
Emily Arbuthnott 1 2 6 9
19.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lian Tran 2 6 6 10
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 1 72 3
19.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 3 3
19.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 0 1
19.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 1 2
19.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mihaela Djakovic 2 4 6 10
Amarni Banks 1 6 4 8
19.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 7
Louise Kwong 0 2 5
19.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi 0 1 4
19.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 2 7 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 61 4
19.10.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jasmine Conway 2 6 4 10
Sandy Marti 1 2 6 7
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 Reims Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Maryna Zanevska 2 7 6
Julia Grabher 0 63 2
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Jana Fett 2 6 3 10
Audrey Albie 1 2 6 3
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Katharina Gerlach 2 7 6
Maia Lumsden 0 5 3
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 1 3
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Qinwen Zheng 2 2 6 10
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 6 2 8
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6 10
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 3 75 5
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 4 10
Lara Salden 1 1 6 4
19.10.20
Qualifikation
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 4 10
Daria Snigur 1 3 6 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W80 Macon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kayla Day 2 7 7
Mayar Sherif 0 63 5
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 0 6 10
Kateryna Bondarenko 1 6 1 2
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 4 6 10
Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 2 8
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 2 3
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 1 2
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mayo Hibi 2 6 7
Conny Perrin 0 1 5
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Renata Zarazua 2 7 6
Catherine Harrison 0 5 1
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Ashley Lahey 0 2 2
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Kenya Jones 0 4 0
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 6
Alexa Glatch 0 2 2
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ankita Raina 2 6 3 10
Jovana Jovic 1 1 6 1
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 2 2
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 7 7
Sophie Chang 0 65 63
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalena Frech 2 2 7 10
Jamie Loeb 1 6 5 8
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Volynets 2 7 4 10
Kyoka Okamura 1 65 6 7
19.10.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Antwerp Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1. Runde
Michael Geerts/Yannick Mertens 2 6 7
Zane Khan/Luca Nardi 0 4 63
19.10.20
1. Runde
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 7
Luke Bambridge/Jack Withrow 0 4 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic Ostrava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1. Runde
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina/Dayana Yastremska 0 4 2
19.10.20
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko/Vera Zvonareva 2 1 6 10
Victoria Azarenka/Karolina Muchova 1 6 4 4
19.10.20
1. Runde
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Barbora Strycova 2 7 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Shuai Zhang 0 5 3
<