Name: Danylo Kalenichenko
Nationalität: Ukraine
Geburtstag: 02.02.94, 30 Jahre
Weltrangliste Herren: 895
TOP rangliste: 439 (13.01.20, 72 punkte)
Punkte: 14
Preisgeld: 81448 $
Spiele insgesamt: 425
Siege: 239
Anteil Siege%: 56.24 %
Nationalität: Ukraine
Geburtstag: 02.02.94, 30 Jahre
Weltrangliste Herren: 895
TOP rangliste: 439 (13.01.20, 72 punkte)
Punkte: 14
Preisgeld: 81448 $
Spiele insgesamt: 425
Siege: 239
Anteil Siege%: 56.24 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2021 | 20/17 | 1/3 | 11/10 | 8/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 9/3 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 8/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 40/27 | 20/10 | 9/11 | 10/5 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 28/22 | 17/11 | 11/10 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 29/26 | 0/0 | 23/15 | 3/8 | 3/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 33/25 | 0/1 | 10/11 | 3/3 | 20/10 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 38/19 | 0/0 | 29/14 | 3/3 | 6/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2014 | 17/20 | 0/2 | 16/13 | 1/1 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 0/0 |
2013 | 25/22 | 4/6 | 18/13 | 3/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2012 | 0/4 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2011 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 239/186 | 43/37 | 127/100 | 39/29 | 30/19 | 0/1 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 56.24 % | 53.75 % | 55.95 % | 57.35 % | 61.22 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Danylo Kalenichenko / angesetzt
keine Spiele gefunden |
Danylo Kalenichenko form / Bodenbelag: Hartplatz
Danylo Kalenichenko / Bodenbelag: Hartplatz
12.09.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nick Chappell | Danylo Kalenichenko | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Istanbul 2 | Hartplatz | |
20.04.21 | 1. Runde | Christoph Negritu | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
15.04.21 | 2. Runde | Franco Agamenone | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
13.04.21 | 1. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Sabit Suntic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
11.03.20 | 1. Runde | Sidharth Rawat | Danylo Kalenichenko | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Potchefstroom Challenger | Hartplatz | |
05.03.20 | 2. Runde | Sadio Doumbia | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Potchefstroom | Hartplatz | |
04.03.20 | 1. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Devin Badenhorst | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
19.12.19 | 2. Runde | Aleksandre Bakshi | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Doha | Hartplatz | |
18.12.19 | 1. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Daniil Glinka | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
15.12.19 | Finale | Dimitar Kuzmanov | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Doha | Hartplatz | |
14.12.19 | Halbfinale | Danylo Kalenichenko | Zizou Bergs | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
13.12.19 | Viertelfinale | Danylo Kalenichenko | Simon Freund | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
12.12.19 | 2. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Karl Friberg | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
11.12.19 | 1. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Bader Alabdullah | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
08.12.19 | Finale | Danylo Kalenichenko | Makoto Ochi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
07.12.19 | Halbfinale | Danylo Kalenichenko | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
06.12.19 | Viertelfinale | Danylo Kalenichenko | Ray Ho | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
05.12.19 | 2. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Chien-Hsun Lo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
04.12.19 | 1. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Haadin Bava | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
28.11.19 | 2. Runde | Thantub Suksumrarn | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
26.11.19 | 1. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Cheong-Eui Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
12.11.19 | 2. Runde | James Duckworth | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Pune Challenger | Hartplatz | |
11.11.19 | 1. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
28.10.19 | 1. Runde | Roman Safiullin | Danylo Kalenichenko | 7-60, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Shenzhen Challenger | Hartplatz | |
22.10.19 | 2. Runde | Roman Safiullin | Danylo Kalenichenko | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Liuzhou Challenger | Hartplatz | |
21.10.19 | 1. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Yusuke Takahashi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
25.09.19 | 1. Runde | Matteo Martineau | Danylo Kalenichenko | 3-6, 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25+H Oliveira | Hartplatz | |
26.04.19 | Viertelfinale | Tom Jomby | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25+H Abuja | Hartplatz | |
25.04.19 | 2. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Michail Pervolarakis | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
24.04.19 | 1. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
21.04.19 | Finale | Tom Jomby | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | M25+H Abuja | Hartplatz | |
20.04.19 | Halbfinale | Danylo Kalenichenko | Peter Kobelt | 7-69, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
19.04.19 | Viertelfinale | Danylo Kalenichenko | Maximilian Neuchrist | 6-74, 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
18.04.19 | 2. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Jack Draper | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
16.04.19 | 1. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Suraj R Prabodh | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
11.04.19 | 2. Runde | Jaimee Floyd Angele | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25+H Abuja | Hartplatz | |
10.04.19 | 1. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Joseph Imeh Ubon | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
19.11.18 | Qualifikation | Francesco Vilardo | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Pune Challenger | Hartplatz | |
18.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Danylo Kalenichenko | Khumoun Sultanov | 5-7, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
17.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Danylo Kalenichenko | Jayesh Pungliya | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
10.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luke Saville | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Bangalore Challenger | Hartplatz | |
12.10.18 | Halbfinale | Jack Draper | Danylo Kalenichenko | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nigeria F5 | Hartplatz | |
11.10.18 | Viertelfinale | Danylo Kalenichenko | Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
10.10.18 | 2. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Hugo Largo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
09.10.18 | 1. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Isaac Stoute | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
06.10.18 | Halbfinale | Arthur Rinderknech | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nigeria F4 | Hartplatz | |
04.10.18 | Viertelfinale | Danylo Kalenichenko | Benjamin Lock | 7-67, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
03.10.18 | 2. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Arnaud Sewanou | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
01.10.18 | 1. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Courtney John Lock | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.04.18 | 1. Runde | Youssef Hossam | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nigeria F3 | Hartplatz | |
25.04.18 | 2. Runde | Maximilian Neuchrist | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nigeria F2 | Hartplatz | |
23.04.18 | 1. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Hugo Largo | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
20.04.18 | Halbfinale | Joao Menezes | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Nigeria F1 | Hartplatz | |
19.04.18 | Viertelfinale | Danylo Kalenichenko | Tuki Jacobs | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
18.04.18 | 2. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Ivan Sabanov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
17.04.18 | 1. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Diego Matos | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
23.03.18 | Viertelfinale | Yannick Vandenbulcke | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Israel F3 | Hartplatz | |
22.03.18 | 2. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Orel Ovil | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
21.03.18 | 1. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |||
16.03.18 | Viertelfinale | Matias Franco Descotte | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Israel F2 | Hartplatz | |
15.03.18 | 2. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Yannick Vandenbulcke | 3-6, 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
13.03.18 | 1. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Maxime Pauwels | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
20.02.18 | 1. Runde | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F7 | Hartplatz | |
15.02.18 | 2. Runde | Michal Konecny | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F6 | Hartplatz | |
13.02.18 | 1. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Diego Hidalgo | 7-63, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
18.09.16 | Yoshihito Nishioka | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Davis Cup | Hartplatz | ||
17.11.14 | 1. Runde | Erik Crepaldi | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-0, 7-610 | Spieldetails | Cyprus F2 | Hartplatz | |
10.11.14 | 1. Runde | Michail Pervolarakis | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Cyprus F1 | Hartplatz | |
21.10.13 | 1. Runde | Luca Margaroli | Danylo Kalenichenko | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Turkey F42 | Hartplatz | |
14.10.13 | 1. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Dennis Druzhinsky | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Turkey F41 | Hartplatz | |
14.10.13 | 2. Runde | Marcin Gawron | Danylo Kalenichenko | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
29.04.13 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksandr Spirin | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Turkey F17 | Hartplatz | |
22.04.13 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Efe Yurtacan | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Turkey F16 | Hartplatz | |
15.04.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Danylo Kalenichenko | Quentin Robert (1994) | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Turkey F15 | Hartplatz | |
15.04.13 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tom Farquharson | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
14.01.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Danylo Kalenichenko | Leondardo Campi | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Israel F1 | Hartplatz | |
14.01.13 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Danylo Kalenichenko | Beka Komakhidze | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
14.01.13 | Qualifikation | Lubomir Majsajdr | Danylo Kalenichenko | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
22.10.12 | 1. Runde | Henrik Sillanpaa | Danylo Kalenichenko | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Israel F11 | Hartplatz | |
10.09.12 | 1. Runde | Alexander Krasnorutskiy | Danylo Kalenichenko | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Turkey F35 | Hartplatz |