Name: Fermin Tenti
Nationalität: Argentinien
Geburtstag: 14.06.97, 26 Jahre
Weltrangliste Herren: 893
TOP rangliste: 561 (10.02.20, 44 punkte)
Punkte: 19
Preisgeld: 69157 $
Spiele insgesamt: 452
Siege: 234
Anteil Siege%: 51.77 %
Nationalität: Argentinien
Geburtstag: 14.06.97, 26 Jahre
Weltrangliste Herren: 893
TOP rangliste: 561 (10.02.20, 44 punkte)
Punkte: 19
Preisgeld: 69157 $
Spiele insgesamt: 452
Siege: 234
Anteil Siege%: 51.77 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2024 | 9/7 | 0/0 | 9/7 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 26/30 | 0/1 | 26/29 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 30/29 | 1/3 | 29/26 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2021 | 24/33 | 0/0 | 24/33 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 5/15 | 5/8 | 0/7 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 38/27 | 0/0 | 38/27 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 46/31 | 7/8 | 39/23 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 36/27 | 8/7 | 28/20 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 20/19 | 5/5 | 15/14 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 234/218 | 26/32 | 208/186 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 51.77 % | 44.83 % | 52.79 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Fermin Tenti / angesetzt
keine Spiele gefunden |
Fermin Tenti form / Jahr 2018
Fermin Tenti / Jahr 2018
11.12.18 | 1. Runde | Alexis Gautier | Fermin Tenti | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Dominican Republic | Hartplatz | |
05.12.18 | 2. Runde | Mauricio Echazu | Fermin Tenti | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Dominican Republic | Hartplatz | |
04.12.18 | 1. Runde | Fermin Tenti | Jorge Montero | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
28.11.18 | 2. Runde | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | Fermin Tenti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Chile F3 | Sandplatz | |
27.11.18 | 1. Runde | Fermin Tenti | Ignacio Monzon | 1-6, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
26.11.18 | Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
25.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Patricio Gomez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
20.11.18 | 1. Runde | Juan Bautista Otegui | Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Chile F2 | Sandplatz | |
19.11.18 | Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Rodrigo Echavarria | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
18.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Alan Sanson | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
14.11.18 | 2. Runde | Mauricio Echazu | Fermin Tenti | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Chile F1 | Sandplatz | |
13.11.18 | 1. Runde | Fermin Tenti | Dimitri Badra | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
06.11.18 | 1. Runde | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Brazil F8 | Sandplatz | |
01.11.18 | 2. Runde | Joao Souza | Fermin Tenti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Brazil F7 | Sandplatz | |
30.10.18 | 1. Runde | Fermin Tenti | Federico Moreno | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
08.10.18 | Qualifikation | Rodrigo Sanchez | Fermin Tenti | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Peru F3 | Sandplatz | |
08.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Jordan Iturra | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
06.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Franco Roncadelli | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
02.10.18 | 1. Runde | Conner Huertas Del Pino | Fermin Tenti | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Peru F2 | Sandplatz | |
02.10.18 | Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Nicolas Bianchi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
01.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Enrico Dos Santos Lima | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
30.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Diego Calmet | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
28.09.18 | Viertelfinale | Alejandro Mendoza | Fermin Tenti | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Bolivia F3 | Sandplatz | |
26.09.18 | 2. Runde | Fermin Tenti | Matias Franco Descotte | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
25.09.18 | 1. Runde | Fermin Tenti | Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
21.09.18 | Halbfinale | Matias Franco Descotte | Fermin Tenti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Bolivia F2 | Sandplatz | |
20.09.18 | Viertelfinale | Fermin Tenti | Jose Pereira | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
19.09.18 | 2. Runde | Fermin Tenti | Raul Garcia | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
18.09.18 | 1. Runde | Fermin Tenti | Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
12.09.18 | 2. Runde | Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bolivia F1 | Sandplatz | |
11.09.18 | 1. Runde | Fermin Tenti | Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 3-6, 7-62, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
02.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mateo Galdon | Fermin Tenti | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Argentina F4 | Sandplatz | |
08.08.18 | 2. Runde | Yuta Shimizu | Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Austria F6 | Sandplatz | |
06.08.18 | 1. Runde | Fermin Tenti | Manfred Fellin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
31.07.18 | 1. Runde | Nerman Fatic | Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Austria F5 | Sandplatz | |
24.07.18 | 1. Runde | Anas Fattar | Fermin Tenti | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Morocco F2 | Sandplatz | |
23.07.18 | Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Manfred Fellin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
22.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Jaime Barajas | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
17.07.18 | 1. Runde | Tomas Lipovsek Puches | Fermin Tenti | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Morocco F1 | Sandplatz | |
15.07.18 | Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Daniel Rabas | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
14.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Giovanni Calvano | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.07.18 | 2. Runde | Tomislav Jotovski | Fermin Tenti | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Austria F2 | Sandplatz | |
10.07.18 | 1. Runde | Fermin Tenti | Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
08.07.18 | Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Bernie Schranz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
08.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Ian Tracy | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
08.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Andrej Popovic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
01.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Giorgio Portaluri | Fermin Tenti | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Austria F1 | Sandplatz | |
29.05.18 | 1. Runde | Alejo Vilaro | Fermin Tenti | 7-63, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Argentina F3 | Sandplatz | |
28.05.18 | Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
27.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Nicolas Bruna | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
26.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Alan Astudillo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
21.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Francisco Aranguren | Fermin Tenti | 7-67, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Argentina F2 | Sandplatz | |
20.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Mateo Alvarez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
15.05.18 | Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Mateo Alvarez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Argentina F1 | Sandplatz | |
15.05.18 | 1. Runde | Franco Emanuel Egea | Fermin Tenti | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
14.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Marco Pairetti | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
12.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
08.05.18 | 1. Runde | Alejandro Tabilo | Fermin Tenti | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Brazil F3 | Sandplatz | |
07.05.18 | Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
06.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Luis Fernando Reis | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
30.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Brazil F2 | Sandplatz | |
30.04.18 | Qualifikation | Augusto Laranja | Fermin Tenti | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
24.04.18 | Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Felipe Assuncao Garla | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Brazil F1 | Sandplatz | |
24.04.18 | 1. Runde | Andre Miele | Fermin Tenti | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
23.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Rafael Tosetto | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
31.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Brian Cernoch | Fermin Tenti | 6-1, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Egypt F12 | Hartplatz | |
25.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ramazan Nureev | Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Egypt F11 | Hartplatz | |
21.03.18 | 1. Runde | Giovani Samaha | Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Egypt F10 | Hartplatz | |
13.03.18 | 1. Runde | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Portugal F4 | Hartplatz | |
12.03.18 | Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Manuel Goncalves | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Antonio Pruner Neto | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
11.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Hien Pham | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
08.03.18 | 1. Runde | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Fermin Tenti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Portugal F3 | Hartplatz | |
07.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Valentin Poterlot | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
07.03.18 | Qualifikation | Fernando Bogajo | Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
07.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Fermin Tenti | Bruno Mardones | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
04.03.18 | Fermin Tenti | Evan Morgan | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails |