Name: Go Soeda
Nationalität: Japan
Geburtstag: 05.09.84, 39 Jahre
Höhe: 177 cm
Gewicht: 67 kg
Profi seit: 2003
Rechtshändig
Weltrangliste Herren: 683
TOP rangliste: 47 (23.07.12, 888 punkte)
Punkte: 36
Preisgeld: 2374772 $
Spiele insgesamt: 1136
Siege: 662
Anteil Siege%: 58.27 %
Nationalität: Japan
Geburtstag: 05.09.84, 39 Jahre
Höhe: 177 cm
Gewicht: 67 kg
Profi seit: 2003
Rechtshändig
Weltrangliste Herren: 683
TOP rangliste: 47 (23.07.12, 888 punkte)
Punkte: 36
Preisgeld: 2374772 $
Spiele insgesamt: 1136
Siege: 662
Anteil Siege%: 58.27 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2022 | 5/13 | 4/6 | 0/2 | 1/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2021 | 8/21 | 2/8 | 0/4 | 6/7 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/0 |
2020 | 6/9 | 3/4 | 1/1 | 2/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 45/27 | 25/19 | 4/2 | 6/2 | 1/1 | 9/3 | 0/0 |
2018 | 27/26 | 16/18 | 0/2 | 3/2 | 5/2 | 3/2 | 0/0 |
2017 | 36/27 | 30/21 | 0/0 | 2/1 | 3/2 | 1/3 | 0/0 |
2016 | 43/28 | 35/18 | 0/2 | 6/4 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 0/0 |
2015 | 35/29 | 23/18 | 1/2 | 5/4 | 3/2 | 3/3 | 0/0 |
2014 | 44/28 | 31/20 | 0/1 | 5/3 | 8/1 | 0/3 | 0/0 |
2013 | 37/29 | 25/17 | 0/3 | 6/5 | 0/1 | 6/3 | 0/0 |
2012 | 41/29 | 30/9 | 4/6 | 4/7 | 1/1 | 2/6 | 0/0 |
2011 | 45/28 | 26/14 | 3/2 | 8/5 | 6/3 | 2/4 | 0/0 |
2010 | 54/26 | 37/16 | 0/0 | 3/4 | 5/1 | 7/4 | 2/1 |
2009 | 27/24 | 21/17 | 0/0 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 2/3 | 0/0 |
2008 | 48/23 | 37/19 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 10/0 | 1/3 | 0/0 |
2007 | 45/26 | 39/19 | 0/0 | 2/2 | 2/3 | 2/2 | 0/0 |
2006 | 42/22 | 38/19 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 3/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 |
2005 | 43/21 | 28/14 | 7/3 | 2/1 | 6/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2004 | 25/27 | 24/22 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 1/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2003 | 4/7 | 4/6 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2002 | 2/3 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2001 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 662/474 | 479/307 | 20/31 | 64/60 | 58/31 | 39/44 | 2/1 |
Siege % | 58.27 % | 60.94 % | 39.22 % | 51.61 % | 65.17 % | 46.99 % | 66.67 % |
Go Soeda / angesetzt
keine Spiele gefunden |
Go Soeda form / Jahr 2010
Go Soeda / Jahr 2010
27.11.10 | Halbfinale | Tatsuma Ito | Go Soeda | 7-611, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Toyota Challenger | Teppich | |
26.11.10 | Viertelfinale | Go Soeda | Takao Suzuki | 6-1, 3-2, Takao Suzuki - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
25.11.10 | 2. Runde | Go Soeda | Jimmy Wang | 5-7, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
24.11.10 | 1. Runde | Go Soeda | Kento Takeuchi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
18.10.10 | 1. Runde | Alexander Kudryavtsev | Go Soeda | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Seoul Challenger | Hartplatz | |
10.10.10 | Qualifikation | Jeremy Chardy | Go Soeda | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Shanghai | Hartplatz | |
09.10.10 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Go Soeda | Ya-Nan Ma | 6-1, 4-2, Ya-Nan Ma - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
05.10.10 | 1. Runde | Gael Monfils | Go Soeda | 7-610, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Tokyo | Hartplatz | |
28.09.10 | 1. Runde | Igor Andreev | Go Soeda | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Kuala Lumpur | Halle Hart | |
24.09.10 | Halbfinale | Grigor Dimitrov | Go Soeda | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Bangkok Challenger | Hartplatz | |
23.09.10 | Viertelfinale | Go Soeda | Danai Udomchoke | 6-4, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |||
22.09.10 | 2. Runde | Go Soeda | Ryler Deheart | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
21.09.10 | 1. Runde | Go Soeda | Evgeny Kirillov | 6-1, 2-1, Evgeny Kirillov - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
17.09.10 | Halbfinale | Grigor Dimitrov | Go Soeda | 6-3, 6-73, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Bangkok Challenger | Hartplatz | |
16.09.10 | Viertelfinale | Go Soeda | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
15.09.10 | 2. Runde | Go Soeda | Alexander Kudryavtsev | 3-1, Alexander Kudryavtsev - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
13.09.10 | 1. Runde | Go Soeda | Joshua Goodall | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
26.08.10 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yuichi Sugita | Go Soeda | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | New York | Hartplatz | |
14.08.10 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Taylor Dent | Go Soeda | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Cincinnati | Hartplatz | |
13.08.10 | Viertelfinale | Robert Kendrick | Go Soeda | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Binghamton Challenger | Hartplatz | |
11.08.10 | 2. Runde | Go Soeda | Matthew Ebden | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
10.08.10 | 1. Runde | Go Soeda | Ryler Deheart | 6-4, 2-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
31.07.10 | Halbfinale | Milos Raonic | Go Soeda | 6-2, 2-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Granby Challenger | Hartplatz | |
30.07.10 | Viertelfinale | Go Soeda | Brydan Klein | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
28.07.10 | 2. Runde | Go Soeda | Frederik Nielsen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
26.07.10 | 1. Runde | Go Soeda | Izak van der Merwe | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |||
07.07.10 | 2. Runde | Brian Dabul | Go Soeda | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Newport | Rasen | |
05.07.10 | 1. Runde | Go Soeda | Taylor Dent | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
30.06.10 | 2. Runde | Rik de Voest | Go Soeda | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Winnetka Challenger | Hartplatz | |
29.06.10 | 1. Runde | Go Soeda | Ryler Deheart | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
22.06.10 | 1. Runde | Martin Fischer | Go Soeda | 6-4, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | London | Rasen | |
17.06.10 | Qualifikation | Jesse Witten | Go Soeda | 6-2, 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
16.06.10 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Go Soeda | Alexandre Sidorenko | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
15.06.10 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Go Soeda | Inigo Cervantes | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
06.06.10 | Finale | Ricardas Berankis | Go Soeda | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Nottingham Challenger | Rasen | |
05.06.10 | Halbfinale | Go Soeda | Andre Begemann | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
04.06.10 | Viertelfinale | Go Soeda | Marsel Ilhan | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |||
03.06.10 | 2. Runde | Go Soeda | Alex Bogdanovic | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
02.06.10 | 1. Runde | Go Soeda | Chris Guccione | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
21.05.10 | Viertelfinale | Bernard Tomic | Go Soeda | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Cremona Challenger | Hartplatz | |
19.05.10 | 2. Runde | Go Soeda | Nikola Mektic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
18.05.10 | 1. Runde | Go Soeda | Joshua Goodall | 7-617, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
15.05.10 | Halbfinale | Yen-Hsun Lu | Go Soeda | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Busan Challenger | Hartplatz | |
14.05.10 | Viertelfinale | Go Soeda | Tatsuma Ito | 6-2, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |||
13.05.10 | 2. Runde | Go Soeda | Ti Chen | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
11.05.10 | 1. Runde | Go Soeda | Tsung-Hua Yang | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
01.05.10 | Finale | Go Soeda | Ryler Deheart | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Manta Challenger | Hartplatz | |
30.04.10 | Halbfinale | Go Soeda | Kyu-Tae Im | 6-2, 2-0, Kyu-Tae Im - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
29.04.10 | 2. Runde | Go Soeda | Jamie Baker | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
29.04.10 | Viertelfinale | Go Soeda | Riccardo Ghedin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
27.04.10 | 1. Runde | Go Soeda | Bobby Reynolds | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
21.04.10 | 1. Runde | Ryan Sweeting | Go Soeda | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tallahassee Challenger | Hartplatz | |
17.04.10 | Halbfinale | Kevin Anderson | Go Soeda | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Baton Rouge | Hartplatz | |
16.04.10 | Viertelfinale | Go Soeda | Alex Kuznetsov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
15.04.10 | 2. Runde | Go Soeda | Donald Young | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
13.04.10 | 1. Runde | Go Soeda | Chris Guccione | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.03.10 | Finale | Go Soeda | Chu-Huan Yi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Japan F3 | Hartplatz | |
29.03.10 | 2. Runde | Go Soeda | Tasuku Iwami | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.03.10 | Viertelfinale | Go Soeda | Takuto Niki | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
29.03.10 | Halbfinale | Go Soeda | Yuichi Ito | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
29.03.10 | 1. Runde | Go Soeda | Jun Ito | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
22.03.10 | Halbfinale | Go Soeda | Kento Takeuchi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Japan F2 | Hartplatz | |
22.03.10 | 1. Runde | Go Soeda | Takeshi Endo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
22.03.10 | Finale | Go Soeda | Hiroki Kondo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
22.03.10 | 2. Runde | Go Soeda | Sho Katayama | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
22.03.10 | Viertelfinale | Go Soeda | Chu-Huan Yi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
12.03.10 | Viertelfinale | Michal Przysiezny | Go Soeda | 6-3, 2-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | Kyoto Challenger | Acryl | |
11.03.10 | 2. Runde | Go Soeda | Greg Jones | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
10.03.10 | 1. Runde | Go Soeda | Tsung-Hua Yang | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
07.03.10 | Go Soeda | Francis Casey Alcantara | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Davis Cup | Teppich | ||
05.03.10 | Go Soeda | Cecil Mamiit | 6-74, 6-3, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | ||||
13.02.10 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Josselin Ouanna | Go Soeda | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Marseille | Halle Hart | |
08.02.10 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Go Soeda | Ivo Klec | 2-6, 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Bergamo Challenger | Halle Hart | |
08.02.10 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Go Soeda | Jacopo Locatelli | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
08.02.10 | Qualifikation | Evgeny Kirillov | Go Soeda | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
03.02.10 | 1. Runde | Go Soeda | Kyu-Tae Im | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Dallas Challenger | Halle Hart | |
03.02.10 | 2. Runde | Ryan Sweeting | Go Soeda | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
28.01.10 | 2. Runde | Grega Zemlja | Go Soeda | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Honolulu Challenger | Hartplatz | |
27.01.10 | 1. Runde | Go Soeda | Jesse Witten | 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
13.01.10 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Blaz Kavcic | Go Soeda | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Melbourne | Hartplatz |