Name: Nir Vodavoz
Nationalität: Israel
Geburtstag: 16.11.99, 24 Jahre
Spiele insgesamt: 155
Siege: 72
Anteil Siege%: 46.45 %
Nationalität: Israel
Geburtstag: 16.11.99, 24 Jahre
Spiele insgesamt: 155
Siege: 72
Anteil Siege%: 46.45 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2022 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 6/11 | 4/6 | 2/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 11/15 | 10/13 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 23/16 | 22/14 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 18/21 | 16/19 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 11/15 | 11/13 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 72/83 | 66/70 | 6/13 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 46.45 % | 48.53 % | 31.58 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Nir Vodavoz / angesetzt
keine Spiele gefunden |
Nir Vodavoz form
Nir Vodavoz / letzten 50 Spiele
31.07.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jonathan Baron | Nir Vodavoz | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Kfar | Hartplatz | |
21.06.22 | Qualifikation | Rohan Mehra | Nir Vodavoz | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Raanana | Hartplatz | |
20.06.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Oleg Stepanenko | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
19.06.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Tom Sorin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
13.06.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Timothy Gray | Nir Vodavoz | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Raanana | Hartplatz | |
12.06.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Niv Zuckerman | 4-6, 7-65, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |||
22.05.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sean Kamyshev | Nir Vodavoz | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M25 Netanya | Hartplatz | |
15.05.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tom Saporta | Nir Vodavoz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Akko | Hartplatz | |
11.09.19 | 1. Runde | Cosmin Ontica | Nir Vodavoz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Varna | Sandplatz | |
09.09.19 | Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Benjamin Niv | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
09.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Venci Ivanov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
03.09.19 | Qualifikation | Preston Brown | Nir Vodavoz | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Sajur | Hartplatz | |
02.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Amit Kakon | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |||
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jesse Ross | Nir Vodavoz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Kiryat | Hartplatz | |
20.08.19 | Qualifikation | James Ibrahim | Nir Vodavoz | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Kiryat | Hartplatz | |
19.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Daniel Gageav | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Timur Maulenov | Nir Vodavoz | 6-3, 4-0, Nir Vodavoz - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | M15 Telavi | Sandplatz | |
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Beibit Zhukayev | Nir Vodavoz | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Telavi | Sandplatz | |
15.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Evzen Holis | Nir Vodavoz | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Kramsach | Sandplatz | |
08.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Petr Michnev | Nir Vodavoz | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Telfs | Sandplatz | |
18.06.19 | Qualifikation | Andrea Picchione | Nir Vodavoz | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Netanya | Hartplatz | |
17.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Victor Gurevich | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |||
10.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ofek Amoyal | Nir Vodavoz | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Akko | Hartplatz | |
26.03.19 | Qualifikation | Karlo Cubelic | Nir Vodavoz | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Tel | Hartplatz | |
26.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Ran Amar | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
13.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Keivon Tabrizi | Nir Vodavoz | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Israel F14 | Hartplatz | |
07.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ran Amar | Nir Vodavoz | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Israel F13 | Hartplatz | |
06.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Shadi Al Tori | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
29.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jesse Ross | Nir Vodavoz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Israel F12 | Hartplatz | |
21.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gorazd Srbljak | Nir Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Austria F4 | Sandplatz | |
21.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Kris Krawcewicz | 4-2, Kris Krawcewicz - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
14.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jonas Trinker | Nir Vodavoz | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Austria F3 | Sandplatz | |
27.06.18 | 1. Runde | Stefan Seifert | Nir Vodavoz | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Israel F11 | Hartplatz | |
25.06.18 | Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Ido Zonder | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
24.06.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Tuval Barak | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
16.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Guy Dagan | Nir Vodavoz | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Israel F10 | Hartplatz | |
10.06.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Uri Vodavoz | Nir Vodavoz | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Israel F9 | Hartplatz | |
09.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Ross Watson | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
04.06.18 | 1. Runde | Yankel Zemel | Nir Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Israel F8 | Hartplatz | |
08.05.18 | 1. Runde | Matias Franco Descotte | Nir Vodavoz | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Israel F6 | Hartplatz | |
07.05.18 | Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Ido Zonder | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
06.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Ron Klain | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
06.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Itamar Lavie | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
28.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexis Canter | Nir Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Israel F5 | Hartplatz | |
23.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Romain Bauvy | Nir Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Israel F4 | Hartplatz | |
22.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Tzachi Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
19.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nikolay Kolobaev | Nir Vodavoz | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Israel F3 | Hartplatz | |
18.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Dor Wertheimer | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
12.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | Nir Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Israel F2 | Hartplatz | |
11.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Ilya Dembinsky | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |