SPIELE
11.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aaron Schmid | Marvin Schramm | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
22.03.97, 27 Jahre
22.03.97, 27 Jahre
Aaron Schmid vs. Marvin Schramm - Direktduelle
11.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aaron Schmid | Marvin Schramm | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Aaron Schmid form & Marvin Schramm form
Aaron Schmid - letzten Spiele
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 4-6, 0-4, - Aaron Schmid - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Bastian Malla | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Joao Hinsching | 6-3, 2-1, Joao Hinsching - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Wilson Leite | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Seita Watanabe | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ren Nakamura | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ray Ho | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sung Jun Park | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Jonathan Gray | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Aryan Goveas | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Soichiro Moritani | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Green | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanyi Liu | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Christian Oliveira | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Joao Hinsching | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pensacola - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Segura | 5-7, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Svajda | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Marvin Schramm - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Saveljic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Efe Comu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Weindl | 2-3, - Marvin Schramm - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Schmid | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Langmo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yusei Fukuoka | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermo Aracena | 6-73, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Feitt | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Giacomini | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wassily Philip Leon Moritz | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Friese | 6-3, 3-6, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marios Stavropoulos | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Oljaca | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvise Montresor | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maikel Borg | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thorsten Sollie | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yohei Otsuka | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Gruber | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximiliano Colorado Zavala | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maurizio Speziali | 7-65, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |