SPIELE
14.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Adam Jones | Alexander Richards | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | M25 Waco | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
08.05.98, 25 Jahre
15388 $
08.05.98, 25 Jahre
15388 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
16.08.00, 23 Jahre
16.08.00, 23 Jahre
Adam Jones vs. Alexander Richards - Direktduelle
14.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Adam Jones | Alexander Richards | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Waco | Hartplatz |
Adam Jones form & Alexander Richards form
Adam Jones - letzten Spiele
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Stakusic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Frusina | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Beaven | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Amaury Raynel | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Simkiss | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matic Dimic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frederik Brindoepke | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Lim | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Renlong Pang | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. George Houghton | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michal Krajci | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Bakonyi | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ali Habib | 5-7, 7-65, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyran Magimay | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phoenix Weir | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Rasen | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Quayle | 0-1, - Adam Jones - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blake Kasday | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Alexander Richards - letzten Spiele
M15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Abdul Salam | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Palovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Sperle | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Velenje - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-2, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariel Bouskila | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tulsa - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Murphy Cassone | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Bracks | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Sam Riffice | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 East - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Broc Fletcher | 1-6, 7-64, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sven Lah | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takeyasu Sekiguchi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Edwardsville - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Griffith | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Finn Bass | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. David Fox | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tulsa - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Svajda | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |