SPIELE
13.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Adan Freire Da Silva | Max Van Wijk | 6-2, 6-0 | M25+H Rodez | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Adan Freire Da Silva | Max Van Wijk | |
1st SERVE % | 20/41 (49%) | 29/51 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/20 (75%) | 12/29 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/21 (57%) | 8/22 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/51 (61%) | 14/41 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/92 (63%) | 34/92 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Max Van Wijk | |
0-0, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Max Van Wijk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Max Van Wijk | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Max Van Wijk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Max Van Wijk | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
2-0 | Max Van Wijk | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Max Van Wijk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
Frankreich
05.05.99, 24 Jahre
10248 $
05.05.99, 24 Jahre
10248 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
04.11.99, 24 Jahre
04.11.99, 24 Jahre
Adan Freire Da Silva vs. Max Van Wijk - Direktduelle
13.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Adan Freire Da Silva | Max Van Wijk | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M25+H Rodez | Halle Hart |
Adan Freire Da Silva form & Max Van Wijk form
Adan Freire Da Silva - letzten Spiele
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Liova Ajavon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romain Andres | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Jucha | 6-74, 7-63, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kjell De Hek | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Liucci | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Nitschke | 7-67, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kjell De Hek | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lannion - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Deflandre | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Francois Musitelli | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Delage | 7-62, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Colne | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Lemire | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tanguy Genier | 3-6, 7-62, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thijmen Loof | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sacha Grandvincent | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niels Villard | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastiao Vilas | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Max Van Wijk - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Cohen | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mike Loccisano | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgios Nouchakis | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 The - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarajevo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Petrovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Gabay | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kupcic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ainur Garifullin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stijn Pel | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sheil Kotecha | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quin Verstegen | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romain Gales | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Konings | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F38 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Simion | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bulut Ozcelik | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F20 - Halle Hart | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F19 - Teppich | ||||
23.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Niziolek | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Arapi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails |