SPIELE
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Adan Freire Da Silva | Pelle Boerma | 6-1, 7-5 | Portugal F17 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
05.05.99, 24 Jahre
10248 $
05.05.99, 24 Jahre
10248 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
18.02.97, 27 Jahre
18.02.97, 27 Jahre
Adan Freire Da Silva vs. Pelle Boerma - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Adan Freire Da Silva | Pelle Boerma | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Portugal F17 | Hartplatz |
Adan Freire Da Silva form & Pelle Boerma form
Adan Freire Da Silva - letzten Spiele
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Jucha | 6-74, 7-63, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kjell De Hek | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Nitschke | 7-67, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Liucci | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kjell De Hek | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lannion - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Deflandre | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Francois Musitelli | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Colne | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Delage | 7-62, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Lemire | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tanguy Genier | 3-6, 7-62, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thijmen Loof | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sacha Grandvincent | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niels Villard | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastiao Vilas | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 6-2, 6-76, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandre Reco | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Pelle Boerma - letzten Spiele
M25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paras Dahiya | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Rogov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-4, 6-78, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ottaviano Martini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Turyev | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mauro De Maio | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Liberec - Teppich | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-75, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olomouc - Teppich | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Michl | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |