SPIELE
18.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Adrian Andrzejczuk | Adam Bronka | 6-3, 6-3 | Egypt F28 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
15.09.99, 24 Jahre
15.09.99, 24 Jahre
Adrian Andrzejczuk vs. Adam Bronka - Direktduelle
18.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Adrian Andrzejczuk | Adam Bronka | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Egypt F28 | Hartplatz |
Adrian Andrzejczuk form & Adam Bronka form
Adrian Andrzejczuk - letzten Spiele
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timo Stodder | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 4-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Coelho | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrii Gryniuk | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.19 Halbfinale | vs. Marko Tepavac | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Bernardo Saraiva | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Omar Morsy | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 7-61, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Adam Moundir | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Kacper Zuk | 7-68, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Klein | 7-5, 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Klein | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F44 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Pontico | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Inserra | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Tatyanin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Achour | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Michalski | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Adam Bronka - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fons Van Sambeek | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adityavikram Singh Mann | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahil Sarang | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Wiskandt | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 0-6, 0-3, - Adam Bronka - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Uta | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Tom Evans | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qian Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jerome Iaconi | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boopathy Sakthivel | 6-1, 6-74, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyeondeok Yoon | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-4, 0-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hess | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Yunis | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petar Teodorovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Loic Cloes | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Campese | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahar Simon | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 6-2, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Tsarapkin | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails |