SPIELE
13.09.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Adrian Oetzbach | Amaury De Beer | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Mauritius
30.03.99, 25 Jahre
30.03.99, 25 Jahre
Adrian Oetzbach vs. Amaury De Beer - Direktduelle
13.09.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Adrian Oetzbach | Amaury De Beer | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Adrian Oetzbach form & Amaury De Beer form
Adrian Oetzbach - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alen Mujakic | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kai Lemstra | 1-6, 6-3, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 7-61, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mees Rottgering | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Glinka | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Michael Agwi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ali Habib | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 1-6, 6-2, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Romain Faucon | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Danderyd Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elmer Moller | 4-6, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.23 Finale | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails |
Amaury De Beer - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 0-6, 0-3, - Amaury De Beer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liova Ajavon | 0-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanais Laurent | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thijmen Loof | 1-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bradley Holt | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Skyler Butts | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Davies | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F37 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Mathis Moysan | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F36 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Pointon | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Dittmer | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Asanee Praditngam | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hao Yuan Ng | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wattanachai Lungkeaw | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chattarin Wareesri | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Odeda Muhammad Arazza | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Vencl | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |