SPIELE
17.06.18 | Qualifikation | Afonso Portugal | Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 6-0 | Portugal F9 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Portugal
12.10.99, 24 Jahre
12.10.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
13.05.99, 24 Jahre
13.05.99, 24 Jahre
Afonso Portugal vs. Lucas Gessner - Direktduelle
17.06.18 | Qualifikation | Afonso Portugal | Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Portugal F9 | Hartplatz |
Afonso Portugal form & Lucas Gessner form
Afonso Portugal - letzten Spiele
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Russell Henderson | 6-2, 6-74, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Ponchet | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Calzi | 2-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Almeida | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Schoen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Marincas | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Tenil | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vigo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Alessandro Hernandez Frias | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Shemesh | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Martos - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Iiro Vasa | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sanxenxo - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Piombo | 6-73, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Lucas Gessner - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6, - Lucas Gessner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Kobelt | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Pedro Okano | 6-1, 1-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Force | 6-0, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Rapp | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rowland Phillips | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Finn Bass | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Major | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karl Friberg | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Konings | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Joao Hinsching | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Britto | 3-3, Luis Britto - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vinicius Ono | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Saraiva | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Giannella | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Giannella | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Assuncao Garla | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Salgado | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Portugal | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Semedo | 2-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails |