SPIELE
02.07.19 | Qualifikation | Afonso Salgado | Finn Bass | 6-4, 7-63 | M15 Idanha | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Portugal
08.05.97, 26 Jahre
08.05.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Afonso Salgado vs. Finn Bass - Direktduelle
02.07.19 | Qualifikation | Afonso Salgado | Finn Bass | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | M15 Idanha | Hartplatz |
Afonso Salgado form & Finn Bass form
Afonso Salgado - letzten Spiele
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Binding | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Silva (POR) | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Nava | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Maia | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Bini | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Len Schouten | 5-7, 0-1, - Afonso Salgado - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Roque | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hazem Naow | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Oliveira - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Filipe Brandao | 3-6, 5-1, Filipe Brandao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 1-6, 1-2, - Afonso Salgado - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Tiago Cacao | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Carretero | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Kouznetsov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Frederico Gil | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Grenier | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Derrick Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Roque | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Finn Bass - letzten Spiele
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 3-6, 6-0, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nino Toto | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Lacides | 6-73, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lannion - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Charles Bertimon | 6-76, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dax Donders | 7-68, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Stevenson | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bondioli | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Savelii Shpita | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. James Davis | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahej Maker | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 7-64, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marcus Walters | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Santoro-Fergusson | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Toby Samuel | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tiran Sanghera | Tiran Sanghera - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Henry Searle | 7-66, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |