SPIELE
09.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Agustin Maria Gascia | Matt Mcbride | 6-4, 6-1 | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
11.11.96, 27 Jahre
11.11.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
16.05.94, 29 Jahre
16.05.94, 29 Jahre
Agustin Maria Gascia vs. Matt Mcbride - Direktduelle
09.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Agustin Maria Gascia | Matt Mcbride | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Agustin Maria Gascia form & Matt Mcbride form
Agustin Maria Gascia - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Ikeda | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurin Aerne | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Montes Cuellar | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karl Poling | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Reyes | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henry Estrella | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 4-6, 1-3, - Agustin Maria Gascia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 7-62, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Papa | 5-7, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Logan Smith | 6-74, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Reyna | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jett Middleton | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 3-6, 6-0, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Daniel Bendeck | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Rafael Matos | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Joseph W. Van Meter | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Dmitriev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Aplienz | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lewis Miles | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Matt Mcbride - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Volfson | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 7-65, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Michel Vernier | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Yeudy Villar | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-75, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 4-6, - Matt Mcbride - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 6-75, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Pomar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Maria Gascia | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ren Nakamura | 6-3, 1-0, Ren Nakamura - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
USA F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uros Petronijevic | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Lam | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 6-76, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paras Dahiya | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sylvester Emmanuel | 6-0, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 0-6, 6-4, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dariusz Lipka | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |