SPIELE
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Agustin Riquelme | Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Argentina F6 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
16.01.00, 24 Jahre
16.01.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
03.12.00, 23 Jahre
03.12.00, 23 Jahre
Agustin Riquelme vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Agustin Riquelme | Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Argentina F6 | Sandplatz |
Agustin Riquelme form & Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian form
Agustin Riquelme - letzten Spiele
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Sklenka | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Beltran Rubio | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maldonado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Federico Moreno | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Asdrubal Gobernate | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Clemente | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Bastian Malla | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Bogo | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Moura | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Santiago Besada | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Trevisan Rezende | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Arias Bisso | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Galarza | 6-1, 2-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portoviejo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian - letzten Spiele
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Gabriel Ahumada | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Tenti | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Ortiz Gamonal | 0-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Berta | 6-3, 0-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Basel | 3-6, 7-5, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zapopan - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Victor Lilov | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arturo Tajonar | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Hernandez Valdes | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Ortiz Gamonal | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olavarria - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Pini | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Bianchi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Sorensen | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-73, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudio Renardi Lumanau | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe De Dios | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Paul Betuker | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Addis - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sina Moghimi | 7-62, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 7-5, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Addis - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Alec Beckley | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 7-5, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails |