SPIELE
05.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ajeet Rai | Amaury De Beer | 6-3, 6-0 | Indonesia F3 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Mauritius
30.03.99, 25 Jahre
30.03.99, 25 Jahre
Ajeet Rai vs. Amaury De Beer - Direktduelle
05.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ajeet Rai | Amaury De Beer | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Indonesia F3 | Hartplatz |
Ajeet Rai form & Amaury De Beer form
Ajeet Rai - letzten Spiele
M25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alex Bolt | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Blake Mott | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 | vs. Yanki Erel | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ozan Baris | 1-6, 0-2, - Ajeet Rai - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 2-6, 2-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-3, 0-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elijah Strode | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Noumea Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. George Stoupe | 6-4, 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Kai Milburn | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hayden Jones | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 7-63, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Shintaro Imai | 2-6, 6-4, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Sydney Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Philip Sekulic | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Makoto Ochi | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Playford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 4-6, 1-2, - Ajeet Rai - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Omar Fields | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Jeremy Beale | 3-2, Jeremy Beale - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails |
Amaury De Beer - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 0-6, 0-3, - Amaury De Beer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanais Laurent | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liova Ajavon | 0-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thijmen Loof | 1-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bradley Holt | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Skyler Butts | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Davies | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F37 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Mathis Moysan | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F36 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Pointon | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Dittmer | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Asanee Praditngam | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hao Yuan Ng | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wattanachai Lungkeaw | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chattarin Wareesri | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Odeda Muhammad Arazza | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Vencl | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |