SPIELE
03.02.20 | Qualifikation | Alberto Barroso Campos | Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-3, 7-5 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
08.03.97, 27 Jahre
18935 $
08.03.97, 27 Jahre
18935 $
Alberto Barroso Campos vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia - Direktduelle
23.11.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alberto Barroso Campos | Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Benicarlo | Sandplatz |
02.03.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alberto Barroso Campos | Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 0-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M15 Faro | Hartplatz |
03.02.20 | Qualifikation | Alberto Barroso Campos | Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
10.09.19 | 1. Runde | Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | M25 Seville | Sandplatz |
Alberto Barroso Campos form & Juan Pablo Canas Garcia form
Alberto Barroso Campos - letzten Spiele
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-1, 6-73, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Pedro Araujo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Cooper Ter Meulen | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ilia Simakin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Luca Castagnola | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Stuart Parker | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 Finale | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-63, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-2, 6-74, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-711, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia - letzten Spiele
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-4, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Sychev | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Runhao Hua | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivek Gautam | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Runhao Hua | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokalp Ayar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomi Van Den Ham | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nikolaj Katic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Joaquin Ramos Membrives | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Majadahonda - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Faria | 6-74, 0-4, - Juan Pablo Canas Garcia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anwar Elkamony | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stijn Pel | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Cachin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Nava | 7-63, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails |