SPIELE
22.07.20 | 1. Runde | Aldin Setkic | Aziz Kijametovic | 7-5, 4-2, - Aufgabe | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Aldin Setkic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Aziz Kijametovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Aldin Setkic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Aziz Kijametovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Aldin Setkic | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
2-3 | Aziz Kijametovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Aldin Setkic | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
3-4 | Aziz Kijametovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Aldin Setkic | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Aziz Kijametovic | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Aldin Setkic | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
6-5 | Aziz Kijametovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Aldin Setkic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Aziz Kijametovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Aldin Setkic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Aziz Kijametovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Aldin Setkic | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-30, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Aziz Kijametovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Aldin Setkic | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
- Aufgabe |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Aldin Setkic vs. Aziz Kijametovic - Direktduelle
22.07.20 | 1. Runde | Aldin Setkic | Aziz Kijametovic | 7-5, 4-2, Aziz Kijametovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Aldin Setkic form & Aziz Kijametovic form
Aldin Setkic - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michal Krajci | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Seateun | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Moeller | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 7-60, 2-6, 0-2, - Aldin Setkic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Benoit Paire | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Trieste Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Milan Welte | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Rybakov | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Neo Niedner | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarajevo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Cucka | 6-1, - Aldin Setkic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Troisdorf Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 6-2, 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrej Radojicic | - | Spieldetails | |
Mauthausen Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luka Mikrut | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew William Donald | 7-60, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Aziz Kijametovic - letzten Spiele
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Toby Martin | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sheffield - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. James Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahej Maker | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Jake Bhangdia | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Rousson | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Knoess | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Quayle | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Rankin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sheffield - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Nestola | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 Finale | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.22 Halbfinale | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Boris Butulija | 7-65, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 3-6, 1-3, - Aziz Kijametovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Biro | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails |