SPIELE
10.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alejandro Gomez | Jack Anthrop | 6-4, 6-4 | M25 Naples | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alejandro Gomez vs. Jack Anthrop - Direktduelle
10.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alejandro Gomez | Jack Anthrop | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Naples | Sandplatz |
Alejandro Gomez form & Jack Anthrop form
Alejandro Gomez - letzten Spiele
Rio De - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Kano | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Kzam | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Mena | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Ambato Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2-6, 6-711 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Quito Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mario Adre Galarraga | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ibague - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.21 Finale | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-78, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.21 Halbfinale | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Marcelo Marino Hidalgo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2-6, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 5-7, 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails |
Jack Anthrop - letzten Spiele
M25 Columbus - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Columbus Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jelani Sarr | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 Finale | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Keegan Smith | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 2-6, 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Edward Winter | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Mitchell Harper | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Columbus - Halle Hart | ||||
18.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. John Mcnally | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Charlelie Cosnet | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Christian Lakoseljac | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Fons Van Sambeek | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Columbus 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
19.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Bernard | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Ethan Quinn | 5-2, Ethan Quinn - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Kyle Seelig | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Bjorn Swenson | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fountain - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Omni Kumar | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 South - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |