SPIELE
03.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alejandro Hoyos | Aljaz Jakob Kaplja | 6-2, 6-2 | USA F30 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowenien
13.06.97, 26 Jahre
13.06.97, 26 Jahre
Alejandro Hoyos vs. Aljaz Jakob Kaplja - Direktduelle
03.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alejandro Hoyos | Aljaz Jakob Kaplja | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | USA F30 | Sandplatz |
Alejandro Hoyos form & Aljaz Jakob Kaplja form
Alejandro Hoyos - letzten Spiele
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Franco Ribero | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 7-63, 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Novo | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Postay | 6-3, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 7-60, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Facundo Mena | 1-6, 1-1, - Alejandro Hoyos - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Miles Jones | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Buzonics | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emmett Ward | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Mena | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olavarria - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-0, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Varillas | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trujillo - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gianluca Ballotta | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Salinas Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blake Ellis | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Medellin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Aljaz Jakob Kaplja - letzten Spiele
USA F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.18 | vs. Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.18 | vs. Scott Jones | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portoroz Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F35 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 | vs. Jiaqi Duan | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Friedrich | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Destefanis | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ante Bilic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Atanasov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Tybar | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Fugina | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frane Nincevic | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Maciej Rajski | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Nebojsa Milenkovic | 1-6, 7-60, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Koncilia | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Portoroz Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cox | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mauricio Astorga | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcel Waloch | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nazar Khrustalev | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Markovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Orlita | 7-62, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Davies | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Efferding | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcel Waloch | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.16 | vs. Matteo De Marinis | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |