SPIELE
17.02.20 | Qualifikation | Alejandro Mendoza | Pedro Iamachkine | 6-3, 6-0 | M25 Punta | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Alejandro Mendoza | Pedro Iamachkine | |
1st SERVE % | 46/69 (67%) | 27/35 (77%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/46 (72%) | 16/27 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/23 (57%) | 2/8 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 0/10 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 17/35 (49%) | 23/69 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/104 (61%) | 41/104 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alejandro Mendoza | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Pedro Iamachkine | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alejandro Mendoza | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Pedro Iamachkine | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Alejandro Mendoza | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Pedro Iamachkine | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alejandro Mendoza | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Pedro Iamachkine | |
0-0 | ||
Alejandro Mendoza | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Pedro Iamachkine | |
0-0 | ||
Alejandro Mendoza | 1-0 | |
2-0 | Pedro Iamachkine | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Alejandro Mendoza | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-0 | Pedro Iamachkine | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Alejandro Mendoza | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Peru
03.04.96, 28 Jahre
03.04.96, 28 Jahre
Alejandro Mendoza vs. Pedro Iamachkine - Direktduelle
17.02.20 | Qualifikation | Alejandro Mendoza | Pedro Iamachkine | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M25 Punta | Sandplatz |
Alejandro Mendoza form & Pedro Iamachkine form
Alejandro Mendoza - letzten Spiele
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Davide Pontoglio | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Alessio Zanotti | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Santiago Lora | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manizales - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Gomez | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ibague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Blu Baker | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Gustavo Tedesco | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Andres Andrade | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Aditya Vishal Balsekar | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Emmett Ward | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 7-62, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Carou | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cali Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 7-5, Nicolas Buitrago - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Alfredo Gallegos | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-3, 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Cristobal Castro | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Cristobal Castro | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-70, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Federico Zeballos | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Juarez | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Warren Wood | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Logan Smith | 6-4, 3-6, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 7-64, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Pedro Iamachkine - letzten Spiele
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Harrison Adams | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dmitry Popko | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tobias Franco | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Novo | 7-68, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raul Rokita Garcia | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rocco Mariani | 4-6, 6-0, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Dessi | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Rozo Torres | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Mikovic | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Aunion | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Cordoba | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vigo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Fita Juan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iker Sevilla | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Postay | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |